Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 6 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Peter Illert
Guido Jahn
Joachim Daum
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Nicol Vaerini 
RFV Büdingen u.Umg. e.V.
   103  Chester 367
W / 2015 /
 8.50   
 2  Kai Schäfer 
Mainzer RFV St.Georg e.V.
   090  Caitano
W / 2014 /
 8.30   
 3  Marcel Wegfahrt 
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
   064  Dior FW
H / Hann / DB / 2014 / Diacontinus / Escudo II / B: Garreis,Josephine Felicitas  / Z: Winter,Friedrich
 8.10   
 4  Nina Schäfer 
Mainzer RFV St.Georg e.V.
   093  Sally Brown 13
S / Hann / DB / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Compliment / 106QG03 / B: Schäfer,Nina  / Z: Bräuer,Georg
 8.00 (8.1)   
 5  Philipp Brodhecker 
RFV Wolfskehlen
   113  Cascais 4
H / DSP / BKASC / 2015 / Colestus / Carrico / B: ZG Susanne u.Volker Brodhecker,  / Z: Grubitzsch,Denis
 7.70 (8.2)   
 6  Katja Weimann 
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
   101  Violetta 86
S / Hann / R / 2014 / Viscount / Sherlock Holmes / B: Hofgut im Speß GmbH & Co. KG,  / Z: Eckardt,Dietmar
 7.60 (8.1)   
   nicht plaziert:           
 7  Dennis Schantz 
RFV Gundernhausen e.V.
   086  Checkpoint 43
W / 2015 /
 7.50 (7.8)   
 8  Nicol Vaerini 
RFV Büdingen u.Umg. e.V.
   104  Connecticut 18
W / 2014 /
 7.40   
 9  Katja Weimann 
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
   100  Gallia
S / 2014 /
 7.30 (7.5)   
 10  Mathias Böhm 
RG Büttelborn e.V.
   080  Susi Bellina
S / 2015 /
 7.10 (7.6)   
 11  Christiane Hoffmann 
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
   048  Magic Moments 11
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Magnus Romeo / Calandro (ex Cebulon Blanc) / B: Hoffmann,Christiane  / Z: Mohr,Bernd
 7.00 (7.6)   
 12  Frank Lugge 
Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
   084  Anatevka 87
S / SCHI / 2015 /
 6.00 (7.1)   
 13  Marcel Wegfahrt 
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
   063  Daytona V
H / DSP / SCHWB / 2015 / Diarado / No Limit / B: Isabelle u Dr. Wolfgang Veith,  / Z: Isabelle u Dr. Wolfgang Veith,
 5.60 (6.8)   
 14  Nicol Vaerini 
RFV Büdingen u.Umg. e.V.
   115  Chilli
W / 2014 /
 5.40 (6.8)   
 15  Frank Lugge 
Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
   083  Anna 247
S / 2015 /
 5.00 (6.6)   
 15  Hendrik Brodhecker 
RFV Wolfskehlen
   112  Gringo 278
W / Hann / SCHI / 2015 / Galant de Semilly / Glueckspilz / B: Brodhecker,Johannes  / Z: Rettig,Kurt
 5.00 (6.5)   
 17  Mathias Böhm 
RG Büttelborn e.V.
   081  Cordula Grün
S / -n.gefunde / 2015 /
 0.00   
 17  Nina Schäfer 
Mainzer RFV St.Georg e.V.
   094  Las Vegas 226
W / Hann / SCHI / 2014 / Ludwigs As / Cherif / B: Nau,Ludwig  / Z: Nau,Ludwig
 0.00