Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

04 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 41 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 14 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Guido Jahn
Joachim Daum
Peter Illert
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Martin Reznicek 
RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V.
   011  Casichacco
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Casiro I / Chacco-Blue / 106UZ19 / B: Lupp,Thomas  / Z: Lupp,Thomas
 0.00  54.60 
48,00 EUR
 
 2  Martin Reznicek 
RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V.
   047  Madamchen
S / Holst / F / 2014 / Spartacus / Liatos / B: Lupp,Thomas  / Z: Lupp,Thomas
 0.00  55.66 
40,00 EUR
 
 3  Christoph Distel 
RFV Büdingen u.Umg. e.V.
   021  Coky 2
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Chacco-Blue / Polydor / 105LU52 / B: Striewe,Marc  / Z: Jakobs,Johannes
 0.00  55.70 
34,00 EUR
 
 4  Hannah Holzschuh 
RFV Viernheim
   061  Quasia Quim
W / DSP / DB / 2014 /
 0.00  55.72 
30,00 EUR
 
 5  Marcel Wegfahrt 
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
   070  Chester 270
W / 2008 /
 0.00  56.12 
28,00 EUR
 
 6  Hannah Holzschuh 
RFV Viernheim
   059  Canetta 2
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Cassini II / Quidam de Revel / 105IH52 / B: Eufinger,Heinz  / Z: Hattebuhr,Jürgen
 0.00  56.14 
20,00 EUR
 
 7  Adrian Löbig 
RFV Traisa e.V.
   121  First Boy 12
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Bustique / Lupicor / B: Löbig,Adrian  / Z: Gielen,J.H.
 0.00  57.96 
20,00 EUR
 
 8  Willi Darmstädter 
RFV Erzhausen e.V.
   027  Coriana 34
S / ZW / B / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Tolbert / B: ZG Darmstädter, Familie,  / Z: ZG Darmstädter, Familie,
 0.00  59.38 
20,00 EUR
 
 9  Nathalie Haaf 
RFV Obernburg e.V.
   075  Sugar Babe 18
S / 2014 /
 0.00  60.10 
20,00 EUR
 
 10  Lisa Sieben 
RFV 1929 Mainz Gonsenheim e.V.
   127  Lordana S
S / ZW / B / 2010 / Lordano / Almiro Z / B: Sieben, Reinhard u. Martina,  / Z: Sieben, Reinhard u. Martina,
 0.00  60.16 
20,00 EUR
 
 11  Paula Audi 
RSC Ruttershausen e.V.
   033  Disco-Girl 3
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Diarado / Graf Top / B: Wonneberger,Guido  / Z: Mertens,Paul
 0.00  60.19 
20,00 EUR
 
 12  Tim Hartlaub 
RSG ACM-Team Großostheim e.V.
   008  Carmensita 3
S / OS / Schi / 2013 / Call me number One / Graf Grannus / 106TM66 / B: Wüst-Hartlaub,Martina  / Z: Renzing,Bernd
 0.00  60.46   
 13  Willi Darmstädter 
RFV Erzhausen e.V.
   006  Carell d'Amour
W / ZW / B / 2009 / Carell / Tolbert / B: Darmstädter,Stella  / Z: ZG Darmstädter, Familie,
 0.00  60.65   
 14  Hendrik Brodhecker 
RFV Wolfskehlen
   133  Saphira 199
S / Hann / R / 2010 / Sir Calypso / Flammengold / B: ZG Susanne u.Volker Brodhecker,  / Z: Euler,Beate
 0.00  60.76   
Total = 300,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 15  Adrian Löbig 
RFV Traisa e.V.
   122  Chevalier 94
W / Rhld / B / 2007 / Completto / Ferro / B: Nelson,Eric  / Z: Litjes,Heinz
 0.00  61.09   
 16  Christiane Hoffmann 
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
   018  Chinon 3
W / Old / B / 2012 / Calandro (ex Cebulon Blanc) / Limbus / 105LU42 / B: Hoffmann,Christiane  / Z: Schmalbach,Norbert
 0.00  61.13   
 17  Hannah Teichmann 
Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
   082  Vidalgo 11
S / KWPN / B / 2012 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Quidam's Rubin / B: Teichmann,Hannah  / Z: Stoeterij Black Horse B.V.,
 0.00  63.01   
 18  Lisa Sieben 
RFV 1929 Mainz Gonsenheim e.V.
   128  Fireball S
W / ZW / B / 2010 / For Action / Calypso IV / B: Sieben, Reinhard u. Martina,  / Z: Sieben, Reinhard u. Martina,
 0.00  63.16   
 19  Nicol Vaerini 
RFV Büdingen u.Umg. e.V.
   032  Digisport Cassius
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Cassini I / Calgary / 106NG42 / B: Utz,Marie-Estelle  / Z: Sachau,Björn
 0.00  65.06   
 20  Jan Carsten Weber 
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
   107  Go for Gold 11
H / Hann / B / 2013 / Grey Top / Canstakko / B: Deckenbach,Melanie  / Z: Kordes,Eckhard
 0.00  65.25   
 21  Christian Götz 
PSG Marienhof Friedberg e.V.
   117  Amicello K
W / Württ / R / 2009 / Arpeggio / Goldfever I / 104YJ31 / B: Gushurst,Annette  / Z: Kohler,Franz
 0.00  65.29   
 22  Eva Kunkel 
RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
   130  Happy Zaur
W /
 0.00  65.66   
 23  Marcus Wagner 
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
   076  Earth Quake
H / KWPN / B / 2009 / Heartbreaker / Oklund / 105AQ70 / B: Wagner,Marcus  / Z: Stal Zielman,
 0.00  66.07   
 24  Tim Hartlaub 
RSG ACM-Team Großostheim e.V.
   038  Graf Tunichtgut S
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Grey Top / Palegro / 106QA22 / B: Krämer,Laura  / Z: Simonsmeier,Martin
 1.00  68.74   
 25  Paula Audi 
RSC Ruttershausen e.V.
   053  Princess of high quality
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Paramount / Calypso I / 105PT64 / B: Audi,Melanie  / Z: Heßling,Bernfried
 4.00  57.49   
 26  Hannah Holzschuh 
RFV Viernheim
   060  Pandora 285
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Perigueux / Le Primeur / 106QM73 / B: Hartleib,Jan-Oliver  / Z: Brandt,Henning
 4.00  59.22   
 27  Hendrik Brodhecker 
RFV Wolfskehlen
   134  Carla 160
S / Württ / B / 2008 / Celentano / Alcazaro / 105JK78 / B: Zimmermann,David Maximilian  / Z: Isaak,Klaus
 4.00  61.93   
 28  Jan Carsten Weber 
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
   108  Caracas B
H / Hann / B / 2009 / Charilan / Cranach / B: ZG P.u.H.Barg,  / Z: ZG Westermann u.Barg,
 4.00  62.42   
 29  Jan Carsten Weber 
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
   106  Commander 37
H / Hann / B / 2013 / Captain Morgan / Contendro I / B: Deckenbach,Melanie  / Z: Brüning,Hannes
 4.00  62.53   
 30  Christoph Distel 
RFV Büdingen u.Umg. e.V.
   028  Corracella
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Clarimo / Corrado I / Z: Hansen,Mathias
 4.00  63.50   
 31  Nathalie Haaf 
RFV Obernburg e.V.
   073  Coco 280
S / 2010 /
 4.00  63.64   
 32  Alexander Reitbauer 
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
   042  Jamar d'Ysenbeeck Z
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2006 / Jah's Diamant / Quidam de Revel / 105VK26 / B: Gaudiano Sporthorses S.R.L.,  / Z: Coninck de de Herrebosch,
 4.00  64.74   
 33  Nicoletta Massmann 
RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
   120  Carlson 114
W / Old / B / 2010 / Cancara / Mynos / B: Massmann,Ariane  / Z: Geis,Sandra
 4.00  66.26   
 34  Christiane Hoffmann 
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
   050  Nevada van't Zand
S / BWP / B / 2013 / Edjaz v't Merelsnest / Lordanos / B: Hoffmann,Christiane  / Z: Verwaeren,Steven
 5.00  67.04   
 35  Lisa Sieben 
RFV 1929 Mainz Gonsenheim e.V.
   126  Flic Flac S
W / ZW / SCHWB / 2005 / Freudenstern / Silvio I / 104QT35 / B: Sieben, Reinhard u. Martina,  / Z: Sieben, Reinhard u. Martina,
 5.00  69.06   
 36  Christian Götz 
PSG Marienhof Friedberg e.V.
   118  Snorra
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Satisfaction I / Corrado I / 105WC19 / B: Klintworth,Martin  / Z: Klintworth,Martin
 5.00  70.28   
 37  Chantal Häußer 
RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
   123  Lafina 4
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Landsieger I / Fishermans Friend / B: Häußer,Jacqueline  / Z: Reisen,Jeanette
 8.00  54.41   
 38  Nathalie Haaf 
RFV Obernburg e.V.
   074  Queen 158
S / 2012 /
 12.00  60.21   
 39  Nicol Vaerini 
RFV Büdingen u.Umg. e.V.
   116  Ildiva
S / KWPN / DB / 2013 / Advance / Lanciano / B: Stall Distel GmbH,  / Z: H.u.L.Polling,
 12.00  65.38   
 40  Nicoletta Massmann 
RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
   119  Painter's Igor
W / Trak. / DB / 2010 / Phlox / Alaskatraum / 105RY54 / B: Massmann,Alexia  / Z: Bruch,Graciela
 13.00  67.09   
 el.  Leonard Brüssau 
RFPZV Großsachsen
   132  Rouky Dimavi
W / 2005 /