Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

05 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 9 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Peter Illert
Guido Jahn
Joachim Daum
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Martin Reznicek 
RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V.
   135  Clintin
S / Hess / B / 2009 / Clinton II / Cheenook / 105TX07 / B: Lupp,Thomas  / Z: ZG Hartmut u.Sebastian Haas GbR,
 0.00  60.63 
66,00 EUR
 
 2  Tim Hartlaub 
RSG ACM-Team Großostheim e.V.
   004  Cafe's Champus
H / OS / B / 2006 / Cafe au lait / Calido I / 103JF15 / B: Kuhlmann,Hildegard  / Z: Kuhlmann,Hildegard
 0.00  61.73 
54,00 EUR
 
 3  Hannah Holzschuh 
RFV Viernheim
   059  Canetta 2
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Cassini II / Quidam de Revel / 105IH52 / B: Eufinger,Heinz  / Z: Hattebuhr,Jürgen
 0.00  63.77 
45,00 EUR
 
 4  Christiane Hoffmann 
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
   043  Jules B
W / BWP / B / 2009 / T'Is Voltaire / Palestro van de Begijnakker / 105JQ11 / B: Hoffmann,Christiane  / Z: BVBA Capelle,
 0.00  66.97 
39,00 EUR
 
 5  Tim Hartlaub 
RSG ACM-Team Großostheim e.V.
   008  Carmensita 3
S / OS / Schi / 2013 / Call me number One / Graf Grannus / 106TM66 / B: Wüst-Hartlaub,Martina  / Z: Renzing,Bernd
 0.00  67.67 
36,00 EUR
 
 6  Marcel Wegfahrt 
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
   067  Chacco's Kid PS
W / OS / SCHI / 2013 / Chacco-Blue / Carthago / 106RA45 / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 0.00  68.14 
30,00 EUR
 
 7  Annika Kühn 
RFV Großostheim e.V.
   035  Dugi Otok
W / Hann / Db / 2007 / For Edition I / Diadem / 105EI34 / B: Wagner,Stephanie  / Z: ZG Wiebusch, Anja u. Johann,
 0.00  68.47 
30,00 EUR
 
 8  Christiane Hoffmann 
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
   016  Chacco's Balou PS
W / OS / B / 2012 / Chacco-Blue / Balou du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 0.00  69.98   
 9  Marcel Wegfahrt 
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
   069  Chatodu PS
W / OS / F / 2013 / Chacco-Blue / Cento / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 0.00  70.02   
Total = 300,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 10  Christiane Hoffmann 
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
   009  Cartorrada
S / OS / F / 2012 / Cartoon / Corrado I / 106IY09 / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 0.00  71.13   
 11  Martin Reznicek 
RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V.
   003  Cäcilia S
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Grannus / 104YX05 / B: Lupp,Thomas  / Z: Schneider,Matthias
 0.00  71.80   
 12  Marcus Wagner 
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
   076  Earth Quake
H / KWPN / B / 2009 / Heartbreaker / Oklund / 105AQ70 / B: Wagner,Marcus  / Z: Stal Zielman,
 0.00  71.96   
 13  Adrian Löbig 
RFV Traisa e.V.
   121  First Boy 12
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Bustique / Lupicor / B: Löbig,Adrian  / Z: Gielen,J.H.
 4.00  63.64   
 14  Jacqueline Häußer 
RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
   136  It's El Primero's Son
W / KWPN / DF / 2013 / El Primero / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / B: Häußer,Jacqueline 
 4.00  66.17   
 15  Dennis Schantz 
RFV Gundernhausen e.V.
   088  Cabana La primera
S / Holst / DB / 2008 / Canto / Carvallo BB / B: Schantz,Susanne  / Z: Noehrenberg,Holger
 4.00  66.31   
 16  Jan Carsten Weber 
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
   109  Clintender 2
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Clinton I / Contender / B: Sportpferde Christian Weber,  / Z: Beuschel,Simone
 4.00  66.77   
 17  Hendrik Brodhecker 
RFV Wolfskehlen
   133  Saphira 199
S / Hann / R / 2010 / Sir Calypso / Flammengold / B: ZG Susanne u.Volker Brodhecker,  / Z: Euler,Beate
 4.00  68.68   
 18  Marcel Wegfahrt 
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
   068  Carnan
H / OS / SCHI / 2010 / Cartogran / Kannan / 105CK84 / B: Ullrich,Christina  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 5.00  72.03   
 19  Eva Kunkel 
RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
   130  Happy Zaur
W /
 8.00  69.89   
 20  Jan Carsten Weber 
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
   110  Laventura
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Let's Dance / Cascane / B: Deckenbach,Melanie  / Z: Deckenbach,Melanie
 8.00  70.21   
 21  Alexander Reitbauer 
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
   042  Jamar d'Ysenbeeck Z
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2006 / Jah's Diamant / Quidam de Revel / 105VK26 / B: Gaudiano Sporthorses S.R.L.,  / Z: Coninck de de Herrebosch,
 8.00  70.26   
 22  Martin Reznicek 
RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V.
   007  Carlo Zwei B
W / Old / B / 2010 / Cassitano / For Keeps / 105TX04 / B: Lupp,Thomas  / Z: Bopp,Richard
 8.00  70.70   
 23  Sven Goggi 
RFSG Wolfsangel e.V.
   097  Christi Himmelfahrt
W / OS / SCHI / 2011 / Contagio / Mamiro / B: BG Arnold u.Goggi,  / Z: Grein-Goggi,Nina
 9.00  72.47   
 24  Christian Götz 
PSG Marienhof Friedberg e.V.
   118  Snorra
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Satisfaction I / Corrado I / 105WC19 / B: Klintworth,Martin  / Z: Klintworth,Martin
 12.00  71.13   
 25  Christian Götz 
PSG Marienhof Friedberg e.V.
   117  Amicello K
W / Württ / R / 2009 / Arpeggio / Goldfever I / 104YJ31 / B: Gushurst,Annette  / Z: Kohler,Franz
 15.00  98.34   
 26  Chantal Häußer 
RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
   124  Champ 225
W / OS / B / 2009 / Christ / Araconit / B: Häußer,Chantal  / Z: Stolze,Roberto
 16.00  64.12   
 27  Nathalie Haaf 
RFV Obernburg e.V.
   073  Coco 280
S / 2010 /
 20.00  68.91