Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

04 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 88 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 30 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Guido Jahn
Joachim Daum
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Martin Reznicek 
RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V.
   110  Casichacco
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Casiro I / Chacco-Blue / 106UZ19 / B: Lupp,Thomas  / Z: Lupp,Thomas
 0.00  56.39   
 2  Philipp Schöllhorn 
ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
   276  Denver L 3
W / Westf / Db / 2014 / Dibadu L / Dinard L / B: Laier,Arthur  / Z: Laier,Arthur
 0.00  58.12   
 3  Richard Murmann 
RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V.
   182  Cinelle C Z
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2010 / Calvaro Z / T'Is Voltaire / 105TV26 / B: ZG Hensel, Hermann u.Hans Werner,  / Z: Cochet,Toon
 0.00  59.08   
 4  Bernd Herbert 
RFV Viernheim
   504  Miss Mylord
S / Holst / F / 2014 / Mylord Carthago / Champion Du Lys / B: Engert,Luisa  / Z: Mielenczuk,Robert Grzegorz
 0.00  59.95   
 5  Tobias Sawatzki 
LRZFV Göbrichen
   263  Cyntano
W / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Connor / Contender / B: Duft,Sarah  / Z: Wichmann,Gert
 0.00  60.78   
 6  Jonte Mink 
RFV Elz e.V.
   320  Esteban's Twinkeling Z
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Latano I / 106HN12 / B: Eufinger,Heinz Jr.  / Z: BVBA Stoeterij Twinkeling,
 0.00  62.33   
 7  Christiane Hoffmann 
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
   515  Nevada van't Zand
S / BWP / B / 2013 / Edjaz v't Merelsnest / Lordanos / B: Hoffmann,Christiane  / Z: Verwaeren,Steven
 0.00  62.81   
 8  Marcel Wegfahrt 
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
   548  Quax de Revel
W / Holst / F / 2010 / Quantum / L'Ombre / 105XS40 / B: Wilde,Victoria  / Z: Goetze,Jan-Peter
 0.00  64.12   
 9  Darline Eisenmenger 
RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
   168  Chicca 52
S / Holst / F / 2010 / Calido I / Acord II / 105PK24 / B: Reichtwein,Kai  / Z: Kruse,Christina
 0.00  65.59   
 10  Christian Brühl 
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
   634  C'est ma petite 3
S / Hann / Schi / 2014 / Charilan / Chacco-Blue / 106TV32 / B: Katja und Christian Brühl,  / Z: Müller,Wilhelm
 0.00  66.24   
 11  Isabel Schöllhorn 
ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
   060  Calista 60
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Cap Chap / Comme il faut / B: Weber,Helmut  / Z: Greitemann,Franz
 0.00  66.79   
 12  Lisa Sieben 
RSV Schwarz-Weiss Hechtsheim 1975 e
   476  Lordana S
S / ZW / B / 2010 / Lordano / Almiro Z / B: Sieben, Reinhard u. Martina,  / Z: Sieben, Reinhard u. Martina,
 0.00  67.75   
 13  Lucas Wenz 
RV Sersheim
   641  Askaban 22
W / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Askari / Perigueux / 105WL90 / B: Fehlhaber,Claudia  / Z: Stall Wacholderheide/G.-P.u.F.Iqbal
 0.00  68.12   
 14  Lilly Gebauer 
PSG Marienhof Friedberg e.V.
   014  Amicello K
W / Württ / R / 2009 / Arpeggio / Goldfever I / 104YJ31 / B: Gushurst,Annette  / Z: Kohler,Franz
 0.00  68.74   
 15  Andrea Marchese 
RG Büttelborn e.V.
   175  Chin's Baloubeta
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Chin Champ / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Wohlgemuth,Annette  / Z: Ritters,Jens
 0.00  70.03   
 16  Lucas Wenz 
RV Sersheim
   643  Jess 9
S / KWPN / Schi / 2014 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / C-Indoctro / 106SP23 / B: Wenz,Marcus  / Z: Wetemans,F.
 0.00  70.74   
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Darline Eisenmenger 
RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
   290  Donata 286
S / ZW / B / 2012 / D'Inzeo (Thorgal de Kezeg) / Spartakhus / 106RX46 / B: Eisenmenger,Andreas  / Z: Eisenmenger,Andreas
 0.00  56.97   
 2  Richard Vogel 
RV Mannheim
   173  Chimanski 5
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Chaman / Contender / B: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius  / Z: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius
 0.00  58.71   
 3  Nathalie Haaf 
RFV Obernburg e.V.
   592  Sugar Babe 18
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Stolzenberg / Escudo I / B: Hunger,Ingrid  / Z: Hunger,Ingrid
 0.00  59.45   
 4  Eva Kunkel 
RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
   200  Cobuss
W / Holst / B / 2007 / C-Indoctro / Ahorn Z / 105UI73 / B: Kunkel,Katrin  / Z: Reek,Dieter
 0.00  60.27   
 5  Anna-Katharina Ruoff 
Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
   491  Ma Cherie 45
S / OS / B / 2011 / Clooney / Aramis / B: Hüttel,Natalie  / Z: Hengststation Holzeder,
 0.00  61.35   
 6  Richard Murmann 
RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V.
   614  Vancour
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Van Gogh / Calido I / 106EQ82 / B: ZG Hensel, Hermann u.Hans Werner,  / Z: ZG Schirrmann, Mario u.Grit,
 0.00  62.74   
 7  Nadja Fiedler 
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
   120  Cathanya
S / Holst / Schwb / 2007 / Contendro I / Cardino / B: Fiedler,Nadja  / Z: Plock,Frank
 0.00  63.15   
 8  Sabrina Deußer 
Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
   537  Pippilotta 46
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Claudio / B: Deußer,Sabrina  / Z: König-Bayer,Ditmar
 0.00  64.31   
 9  Mathias Böhm 
RG Büttelborn e.V.
   119  Catch Me Z
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2011 / Chippendale Z / Voltaire / 105XO85 / B: Gorski,Volker  / Z: Corrin,Nathalie
 0.00  66.01   
 10  Laura Monier 
PZSV Welvert St.Wendel e.V.
   311  Ella Bella du Mystere
S / SF / B / 2014 / Con Air / Oklund / 106TO12 / B: Gestüt Welvert, 
 0.00  66.60   
 11  Lisa Sieben 
RSV Schwarz-Weiss Hechtsheim 1975 e
   335  Fireball S
W / ZW / B / 2010 / For Action / Calypso IV / B: Sieben, Reinhard u. Martina,  / Z: Sieben, Reinhard u. Martina,
 0.00  67.52   
 12  Jonte Mink 
RFV Elz e.V.
   373  Helena Morka
S / KWPN / B / 2012 / Tolan R / Upgrade / 106IJ52 / B: Eufinger,Heinz Jr.  / Z: Leenders,P.M.A.
 0.00  67.94   
 13  Jörg Schaffner 
RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
   112  Cassandra 394
S / ZW / B / 2013 / Cabarlord / Contagio / 106RM38 / B: Schaffner,Jörg  / Z: Eisenmenger,Andreas
 0.00  68.63   
 14  Heiko Rabenstein 
RFV Bad Windsheim e.V.
   478  Lotte 1001
S / LetW / B / 2012 / Legato / Serrano / B: Goesmann,Anna 
 0.00  68.84   
 15  Steffen Hauter 
RV Großsteinhauserhof e.V.
   552  Queesy Boo PJ
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Quality Time (NED) / Escudo I / B: Schermuly,Sandra  / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
 0.00  70.72   
   nicht plaziert:           
 32  Barbara Steurer-Collee 
RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach
   407  Joberlina TN
S / KWPN / Schi / 2014 / Calvaro Z / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / 106SU45 / B: Der Pferdestall GmbH,  / Z: Maatschap Team Nijhof,
 0.00  71.49   
 33  Anna-Katharina Ruoff 
Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
   550  Queen Quality 6
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Question d'Honneur B / Caretello B / B: Schmid,Eva-Maria  / Z: Schmid,Eva-Maria
 0.00  72.61   
 34  Marcus Wagner 
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
   176  Chinon 3
W / Old / B / 2012 / Calandro (ex Cebulon Blanc) / Limbus / 105LU42 / B: Hoffmann,Christiane  / Z: Schmalbach,Norbert
 0.00  73.80   
 35  Hugo Bleuzen 
LRFV Eiterfeld e.V.
   051  C'est bien 2
H / Holst / Db / 2011 / Cachas / Calato / B: AS Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Millies,Marion
 0.00  74.28   
 36  Eva-Maria Müller 
RSG RH Rhön, Detter/Weißenbach e.V.
   114  Cassis Deluxe
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cosido / Corrado I / B: Wiederer,Wilfried  / Z: Wullweber,Kai
 0.00  74.36   
 37  Kai Schaffner 
RV Kurtscheid e.V.
   510  Mylady Maxima
S / Old / Db / 2013 / Casino Berlin / Monsum / B: Gut Birkenhof GmbH,  / Z: Wick,Folke
 0.00  75.87   
 38  Maya Marie Fernandez 
RV Philippshof Gräfenhausen e.V.
   440  L.B. Staloubet Manciais
W / SF / F / 2006 / Baloubet du Rouet / First Bride / 103SQ11 / B: Hans Liebherr & La Baumetta SA, 
 0.00  76.42   
 39  Laura Schenker 
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
   631  Carlo 7
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Carlucci / Contender / 104WO18 / B: Maison Culture Immobilienbau AG,  / Z: Schepergerdes,Rudolf
 0.00  76.73   
 40  Anna Duff 
Bad Homburger RFV
   037  BEC Armanis Clover
S / ISH / B / 2013 / Bec Armani / Douglas (Rousseau) / 106RD70 / B: Asmar,Robert  / Z: McQuade,Samuel
 0.00  76.79   
 41  Marcel Wegfahrt 
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
   264  Czeck Point
S / OS / Schi / 2013 / Conlander / Wienerwald / 106FJ37 / B: Wilde,Victoria  / Z: Mahnel,Katharina
 0.00  77.85   
 42  Anna Duff 
Bad Homburger RFV
   399  Janos van de Renger
W / KWPN / Schi / 2014 / Caspar / Numero Uno / 106JR36 / B: WH Showjumpers GmbH,  / Z: te Grotenhuis,B.J.T.
 1.00  78.45   
 43  Steffen Hauter 
RV Großsteinhauserhof e.V.
   067  Can't stop vh Scheefkasteel
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Canabis / Nonstop / B: Hauter Horses GmbH,  / Z: Hubrechts,Johan
 1.00  78.91   
 44  Marina Borchert-Retta 
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
   222  Conchacco 3
H / OS / F / 2014 / Conthargos / Chacco-Blue / B: Glanemann,Christian  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 1.00  79.05   
 45  Martin Reznicek 
RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V.
   228  Conteusina
S / Hann / R / 2013 / Conteur / Cheenook / 106OC20 / B: Lupp,Thomas  / Z: Knigge,Hubert
 1.00  79.64   
 46  Marina Borchert-Retta 
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
   612  Vampire 10
W / OS / F / 2011 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Quick Star / 106CH55 / B: Borchert-Retta,Marina  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 1.00  80.03   
 47  Emanuele Gaudiano 
Gastlizenz GER
   661  Lintous
W / 2008 /
 2.00  83.30   
 48  Emanuele Gaudiano 
Gastlizenz GER
   662  Atlantic 45
W / 2014 /
 2.00  83.67   
 49  Franziska Gentzsch 
R u. F Gruppe Weilbach e.V.
   360  Grace 498
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Zavall VDL / Kigali / B: Gentzsch,Franziska  / Z: Westerbeek,H.W.
 2.00  84.18   
 50  Marco Müller 
RC Billigheim
   367  Gretel vd Bokke
S / BWP / B / 2006 / Forsyth / Landor S / 103NG43 / B: Plock,Frank  / Z: Allemeersch,Carlos
 4.00  60.55   
 51  Jörg Oppermann 
RFV Elz e.V.
   304  Eagle 19
H / OS / F / 2014 / Elliot van Ter Hulst / Darco / 106TJ56 / B: Eufinger,Heinz Jr.  / Z: König,Leo
 4.00  60.65   
 52  Thomas Wittemer 
RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
   378  Hermine la Habana
S / DSP / BkaSc / 2014 / Hermes de Lux / Carpaccio / B: Wittemer GbR,  / Z: Wittemer GbR,
 4.00  61.52   
 53  Marie Luisa Most 
RFV Guxhagen-Doernhagen
   131  Cellestique
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Cellestial / Calato / 106OM58 / B: Ritter,Bernhard  / Z: Ritter,Bernhard
 4.00  64.32   
 54  Bernd Herbert 
RFV Viernheim
   099  Cartwright 4
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Cador / Quaid I / 106HH84 / B: Sportpferde Herbert,  / Z: Schäfer,Jost Alexander
 4.00  64.70   
 55  Julia Glunz 
RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V.
   364  Grantendra
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Gavi / Contendro I / 106TG55 / B: Glunz,Julia  / Z: Asendorf,Karsten
 4.00  66.67   
 56  Julia Glunz 
RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V.
   470  London girl
S / Hann / Df / 2014 / Los Angeles / El Bundy I / 106SZ15 / B: Glunz,Julia  / Z: Johann u.Johannes Krull Gbr,
 4.00  66.79   
 57  Philipp Schöllhorn 
ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
   154  Charlize dalla Luna
S / Holst / R / 2014 / Conello / Cassini II / B: Schestak,Katharina  / Z: Göbeler,Heinrich
 4.00  67.36   
 58  Christian Brühl 
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
   635  Salt Lake City 4
H / DSP / F / 2014 / Stolzenberg / Levisto / 106TW56 / B: Brühl,Christian  / Z: Litz,Ralf
 4.00  69.75   
 59  Barbara Steurer-Collee 
RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach
   252  Cro S
W / DSP / Schi / 2014 / Cellestial / Lord Liberty / 106SX28 / B: Der Pferdestall GmbH,  / Z: ZG Schuster, Klaus u.Edwin,
 4.00  74.19   
 60  Wiebke Lippert 
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
   567  Salt'N' Pepper
W / Hann / Df / 2011 / Syltus / Le Primeur / 105VT31 / B: Lippert,Wiebke  / Z: Litz,Ralf
 4.00  74.76   
 61  Amke Stroman 
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
   340  Fly me to the moon
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Catoo / Carthago / B: Haas,Hartmut  / Z: Ingwersen,Hans-Karsten
 4.00  74.80   
 62  Amke Stroman 
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
   052  C'est Ca 6
H / Westf / 2012 / Comme il faut / Balou du Rouet / 105FM14 / B: NM-sporthorses,  / Z: ZG Schmidt,Walter u.Stephan
 4.00  77.25   
 63  Richard Vogel 
RV Mannheim
   588  Spectrum 2
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Stanley / Singular Joter I / 106VF55 / B: BG Vogel, Richard u.Matthias,  / Z: Schmerglatt,Rainer
 5.00  78.91   
 64  Celine Frieß 
RFV Viernheim
   563  Rosalie 233
S / Old / B / 2010 / Rock Forever I / Lanciano / B: Treusch,Helga  / Z: Treusch,Helga
 5.00  79.23   
 65  Günter Treiber 
RV Eppelheim
   214  Comme au ciel
H / Westf / B / 2013 / Comme il faut / Collini / B: Waibel,Joana  / Z: Seewald,Dominique
 5.00  81.46   
 66  Andrea Marchese 
RG Büttelborn e.V.
   035  Bebo
W / Old / R / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Ritual / B: BG Bernstorf u.Bormann,  / Z: Rieseberg,Anja
 6.00  85.69   
 67  Tobias Sawatzki 
LRZFV Göbrichen
   236  Córdoba
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Quintero / 105QF76 / B: Myriam u.Stefanie Girrbach GbR,  / Z: Jaeger,Guenter Heinrich
 7.00  86.53   
 68  Thorsten Kolthoff 
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
   436  L.B. Compari
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Companiero / Casall / 106SR57 / B: Hans Liebherr & La Baumetta SA,  / Z: Thiedemann,Klaus
 7.00  87.63   
 69  Mathias Böhm 
RG Büttelborn e.V.
   519  NIKE Jorden S
W / OS / B / 2012 / Numero Uno / Check In / 105UZ41 / B: Stegmann,Patricia  / Z: Zuchtstall Stegmann,
 7.00  88.85   
 70  Jörg Oppermann 
RFV Elz e.V.
   521  Ninja Warrior
H / OS / B / 2014 / Nintender / Chacco-Blue / B: Noll,Markus  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 8.00  57.61   
 71  Nathalie Haaf 
RFV Obernburg e.V.
   549  Queen 158
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Quintender / Dream of Glory / B: Hunger,Ingrid  / Z: Hunger,Ingrid
 8.00  64.35   
 72  Jörg Schaffner 
RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
   442  Lacontinus
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Lord Pezi / Collini / B: Ritt,Anke Doris  / Z: Frommhagen,Uwe
 8.00  69.00   
 73  Eva Kunkel 
RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
   372  Happy Zaura
S / KWPN / Db / 2012 / Zacharov (Capello's Boy) / Equador / 106VO52 / B: A.Wendenburg Reitsportzentrum Hardt  / Z: Dijkstra,B.
 8.00  73.43   
 74  Thomas Wittemer 
RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
   639  Dubai Lady
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Dibadu L / Dinard L / B: Gehlich,Claudia  / Z: Gehlich,Eberhard
 8.00  76.82   
 75  Isabel Schöllhorn 
ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
   377  Herbie 28
W / F / 2012 / Spartacus / Emilion / B: Stall Distel GmbH,  / Z: Stoeterij Gaesbeek V.O.F.,
 8.00  91.14   
 76  Katja Weimann 
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
   636  Violetta 86
S / Hann / R / 2014 / Viscount / Sherlock Holmes / B: Hofgut im Speß GmbH & Co. KG,  / Z: Eckardt,Dietmar
 9.00  79.12   
 77  Nicol Vaerini 
RFV Büdingen u.Umg. e.V.
   177  Chirivella
S / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Chirivell / Montendro I / B: Klaaßen,Stephanie  / Z: Abbing-Vehof,Johannes
 9.00  79.88   
 78  Katja Weimann 
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
   638  Jeu De Blanc
W / KWPN / F / 2014 / Fibonacci (NL) / Albaran xx / B: Hofgut im Speß GmbH & Co. KG,  / Z: Greve,J.W.
 9.00  81.02   
 79  Celine Frieß 
RFV Viernheim
   354  Gerda 69
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Grey Top / Contendro I / 106GR54 / B: Sportpferde Herbert,  / Z: Kordes,Eckhard
 11.00  102.67   
 80  Kai Schaffner 
RV Kurtscheid e.V.
   507  Mrs. Malou
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Magnus Romeo / Contender / B: Kurz,Sophia  / Z: Schill,Reinhard
 12.00  74.43   
 81  Heiko Rabenstein 
RFV Bad Windsheim e.V.
   421  Katy J
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Kulmann / Acord II / 105DP81 / B: Richter,Bianca  / Z: Junker,Karl-Friedrich
 12.00  92.64   
 82  Nicol Vaerini 
RFV Büdingen u.Umg. e.V.
   172  Chilli 43
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Cheetano / Pasco / B: Hofmann,Renè  / Z: Hofmann,Rene
 16.00  106.13   
 83  Marco Müller 
RC Billigheim
   556  Quinsy 6
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Quiz / West / 105UQ06 / B: Hebbel,Chantal  / Z: Sp. Stadnina Koni Bielin,
 21.00  111.13   
 84  Laura Schenker 
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
   632  Thunder Girl
S / NRPS / B / 2009 / Thunder van de Zuuthoeve / Numero Uno / 104FK75 / B: Hetzel Horses GmbH,  / Z: Dingemanse Horses Ass.,
 25.00  128.36   
 85  Nadja Fiedler 
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
   502  Midnight's Lady
S / KWPN / F / 2014 / Douglas (Rousseau) / Quinar / B: Fiedler,Nadja  / Z: Stal Krol,
 33.00  112.08   
 ret.  Hugo Bleuzen 
LRFV Eiterfeld e.V.
   569  Schirtan 2
W / Old / F / 2010 / Carlos DZ / Korsar II / B: Wolfgang,Jenny  / Z: Jenny,Wolfgang
       
 ret.  Kai Schäfer 
Mainzer RFV St.Georg e.V.
   042  Belle d' amour
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Stakkato / 106UU60 / B: BG Schäfer und Bräuer,  / Z: Bräuer,Georg
       
 el.  Franziska Gentzsch 
R u. F Gruppe Weilbach e.V.
   457  Leo's Lady Lou
S / DSP / Db / 2011 / Leo von Faelz / Goldwing / B: Scheffler,Nicole  / Z: ZG Saib,