Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

07 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 47 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 16 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Nicole Schäfer
Peter Illert
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Richard Vogel 
RV Mannheim
   474  Looping Luna
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Lord Fauntleroy / Calido I / B: Sportpferde Herbert,  / Z: Middelkampf,Andreas
 8.60 
48,00 EUR
 
 2  Richard Vogel 
RV Mannheim
   173  Chimanski 5
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Chaman / Contender / B: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius  / Z: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius
 8.40 
40,00 EUR
 
 3  Gerrit Flücken 
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
   313  Emerald jr.
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Balou du Rouet / B: Bolz,Ingetraud  / Z: Holtwiesche,Stefan
 8.20 
32,00 EUR
 
 3  Amke Stroman 
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
   511  Mylord Berlin
H / DSP / Schi / 2014 / Mylord Carthago / Caspar / B: AS Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Takács,Istvan
 8.20 
32,00 EUR
 
 5  Nina Schäfer 
Mainzer RFV St.Georg e.V.
   449  Las Vegas 226
W / Hann / Schi / 2014 / Ludwigs As / Cherif / B: Nau,Ludwig  / Z: Nau,Ludwig
 8.10 
26,00 EUR
 
 5  Philipp Brodhecker 
RFV Wolfskehlen
   171  Chilano Blue
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Chacco's Son I / Carenzo / B: ZG Brodhecker,  / Z: Stümpel,Wolfgang
 8.10 
26,00 EUR
 
 7  Christiane Hoffmann 
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
   493  Magic Moments 11
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Magnus Romeo / Calandro (ex Cebulon Blanc) / B: Hoffmann,Christiane  / Z: Mohr,Bernd
 7.90 (8.4)   
 8  Marcel Wegfahrt 
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
   349  Fürst Weilberg FB
W / Old / B / 2014 / For Romance I / Markus Deak xx / B: Berkenkamp,Frauke  / Z: Berkenkamp,Frauke
 7.80   
 8  Marina Borchert-Retta 
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
   203  Coco Bel Z
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Con Air / Fortuin Z / 106OU78 / B: Adolfo,Juri 
 7.80   
Total = 204,00 EUR
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Thorsten Kolthoff 
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
   441  L.B. Zornell II
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Colman / B: Liebherr,Hans  / Z: Peters,Karl Heinz
 8.50 
48,00 EUR
 
 2  Kai Schäfer 
Mainzer RFV St.Georg e.V.
   277  Diaconcello
H / Hann / R / 2015 / Diacontinus / Uccello / 106QG09 / B: Bachmann,Volker  / Z: Bachmann,Volker
 8.30 
35,00 EUR
 
 2  Christian Brühl 
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
   635  Salt Lake City 4
H / DSP / F / 2014 / Stolzenberg / Levisto / 106TW56 / B: Brühl,Christian  / Z: Litz,Ralf
 8.30 
35,00 EUR
 
 2  Anna Duff 
Bad Homburger RFV
   399  Janos van de Renger
W / KWPN / Schi / 2014 / Caspar / Numero Uno / 106JR36 / B: WH Showjumpers GmbH,  / Z: te Grotenhuis,B.J.T.
 8.30 
35,00 EUR
 
 5  Sabrina Deußer 
Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
   169  Chices Ding
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Cantolar / Capitol I / B: Erhardt,Mark  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 8.10 
26,00 EUR
 
 6  Anna Duff 
Bad Homburger RFV
   596  Tamina 135
S / OS / Schi / 2015 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Calido I / B: Stall Christ,  / Z: Stegmann,Albert
 8.00 
20,00 EUR
 
 6  Janina Blotz 
Intern.Equestrian Center Frankfurt
   040  Beezee
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Grosso Z / 106JP04 / B: ROWA GmbH Co.KG,  / Z: Oltmanns,Heiko
 8.00 
20,00 EUR
 
 8  Thorsten Kolthoff 
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
   438  L.B. Darcio
H / Holst / F / 2014 / Darco de Revel / Cassin / B: Liebherr,Hans  / Z: Völz,Sven
 7.80   
Total = 219,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 18  Kai Schäfer 
Mainzer RFV St.Georg e.V.
   042  Belle d' amour
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Stakkato / 106UU60 / B: BG Schäfer und Bräuer,  / Z: Bräuer,Georg
 7.70   
 18  Thomas Wittemer 
RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
   378  Hermine la Habana
S / DSP / BkaSc / 2014 / Hermes de Lux / Carpaccio / B: Wittemer GbR,  / Z: Wittemer GbR,
 7.70   
 20  Christian Brühl 
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
   634  C'est ma petite 3
S / Hann / Schi / 2014 / Charilan / Chacco-Blue / 106TV32 / B: Katja und Christian Brühl,  / Z: Müller,Wilhelm
 7.60   
 20  Janina Blotz 
Intern.Equestrian Center Frankfurt
   607  Tyson SR
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Toulon / FAN Holland (ex Holland) / B: Ratajczak,Stefan  / Z: Westhoff,Stefanie
 7.60   
 20  Christopher Kurz 
RFV Sinsheim e.V.
   249  Crazy Casey K
S / OS / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Calando I / B: Kurz,Christopher  / Z: Kurz,Johann
 7.60   
 23  Jens Christ 
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
   146  Chances
W / OS / F / 2014 / Cador / Askari / 106VI16 / B: Christ,Jürgen  / Z: Jürges,Detlef
 7.50   
 24  Katja Weimann 
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
   350  Gallia 5
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Cardino / Carpaccio / B: Hofgut im Speß GmbH & Co. KG,  / Z: Feddersen,Fedder
 7.40 (7.9)   
 25  Marcel Wegfahrt 
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
   289  Don Ruby FB
W / Old / F / 2013 / Diamond Hit / Argentinus / B: Berkenkamp,Frauke  / Z: Berkenkamp,Frauke
 7.20 (7.7)   
 25  Nicol Vaerini 
RFV Büdingen u.Umg. e.V.
   597  Temptation 50
H / Westf / B / 2015 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Equest Carnute / B: Distel,Pia-Luise  / Z: Distel,Reinhold
 7.20 (7.7)   
 25  Celine Frieß 
RFV Viernheim
   578  Siegfried H
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Stolzenberg / Libero / B: Herbert,Martina  / Z: Herbert,Martina
 7.20 (7.7)   
 28  Frank Lugge 
Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
   019  Anatevka 87
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2015 / Aktion Pur / Cassini II / B: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst,  / Z: Haunhorst,Martin
 7.10 (7.6)   
 29  Nathalie Haaf 
RFV Obernburg e.V.
   592  Sugar Babe 18
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Stolzenberg / Escudo I / B: Hunger,Ingrid  / Z: Hunger,Ingrid
 7.00 (7.5)   
 29  Kirubel Tesfaye 
RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V.
   542  Purple Heart 5
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Perigueux / Embassy I / B: Murmann,Richard  / Z: ZG Deegen,
 7.00 (7.5)   
 29  Kim Anne Heleine 
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
   601  Tin Lizzie 3
S / Holst / F / 2014 / Chin Champ / Canturo / B: Diehm,Werner  / Z: Feldhaus,Henrike
 7.00 (7.2)   
 29  Adrian Löbig 
RFV Traisa e.V.
   050  Butterfly 126
S / Rhld / F / 2013 / Baluga (Cartouche van't Zorgvl / Last Liberty / B: Späth,Frank  / Z: Wierich,Diana
 7.00   
 29  Hugo Bleuzen 
LRFV Eiterfeld e.V.
   406  Jewel Fortuna
H / KWPN / Schi / 2014 / Glasgow van't Merelsnest / Nimmerdor / B: VDL Stud,  / Z: P. & A.M. Rinkes-Tjeenk Willink,
 7.00 (7.7)   
 34  Nicol Vaerini 
RFV Büdingen u.Umg. e.V.
   172  Chilli 43
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Cheetano / Pasco / B: Hofmann,Renè  / Z: Hofmann,Rene
 6.90 (7.4)   
 35  Philipp Brodhecker 
RFV Wolfskehlen
   106  Cascais 4
H / DSP / B / 2015 / Colestus / Carrico / B: ZG Brodhecker,  / Z: Grubitzsch,Denis
 6.40 (7.4)   
 36  Nathalie Haaf 
RFV Obernburg e.V.
   124  Cayenne 253
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Canstakko / Dream of Glory / B: Hunger,Ingrid  / Z: Hunger,Ingrid
 6.30 (7.3)   
 37  Amke Stroman 
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
   291  Donna Chiara 7
S / Hann / SbkaS / 2014 / Diacontinus / Contendro I / B: Fettchenhauer,Andreas  / Z: ZG Schacke, Achim u.Walter,
 6.20 (7.2)   
 37  Celine Frieß 
RFV Viernheim
   268  Dante 150
W / DSP / Schwb / 2015 / Diarado / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Schumacher,Anna  / Z: ZG Knott, Robert u.Petra,
 6.20 (7.1)   
 37  Katja Weimann 
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
   054  Ça vaut le coup
S / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Cooper VD Heffinck / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Hofgut im Speß GmbH & Co. KG,  / Z: Milovanov,Andrij
 6.20 (7.2)   
 37  Nadja Fiedler 
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
   502  Midnight's Lady
S / KWPN / F / 2014 / Douglas (Rousseau) / Quinar / B: Fiedler,Nadja  / Z: Stal Krol,
 6.20 (7.2)   
 41  Hugo Bleuzen 
LRFV Eiterfeld e.V.
   522  NM Csulietta
S / CH.Wb / F / 2014 / Csui / Palestro II / 106LC77 / B: AS Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Gathen-Wiesli,Natascha
 6.00 (7)   
 41  Marina Borchert-Retta 
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
   222  Conchacco 3
H / OS / F / 2014 / Conthargos / Chacco-Blue / B: Glanemann,Christian  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 6.00 (7)   
 43  Marie Luisa Most 
RFV Guxhagen-Doernhagen
   131  Cellestique
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Cellestial / Calato / 106OM58 / B: Ritter,Bernhard  / Z: Ritter,Bernhard
 0.50 (7.6)   
 44  Mareike Becker 
RFV Rossberg-Rossdorf
   594  Suspekt
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Shalom d'Altenbach / Carinjo / B: Becker,Mareike  / Z: ZG Stumpf, Georg u.Wilma,
 0.00   
 ret.  Sabrina Deußer 
Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
   485  Luca Verde 2
S / OS / B / 2014 / Numero Uno / Diarado / B: Grühn,Christine  / Z: Grühn,Christine
     
 ret.  Lisa Sieben 
RSV Schwarz-Weiss Hechtsheim 1975 e
   275  Demestica 4
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Donnersberger / Seven up / B: Korschelt,Junia u.Uwe  / Z: Korschelt,Junia u.Uwe
     
 el.  Thomas Wittemer 
RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
   400  Jaqualino
W / Old / B / 2013 / Jaquino / Piano II / B: Hartung,Friederike  / Z: Schulze,Frank