09 Springprfg.Kl.S m.St.**

Ergebnisse: 41 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. 14 Reiter wurden plaziert..
 
Richter:   
 
Guido Jahn
Joachim Daum
# Reiter Nation KNR Pferd Umlauf
Fehler
 
Zeit
Stechen
Fehler
 
Zeit
 
 1  Amke Stroman 
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
   091   Caskario 
W / Meckl. / B / 2011 / Cellestial / Askari / 106EJ48 / B: Berger Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Jürgens,Martin  
 0.00  80.66  0.00  43.77 
420,00 EUR
 
 2  Oliver Lemmer 
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
   021   Ambrosio d'Alcy 
W / SF / F / 2010 / Cabdula du Tillard / Calvaro Z / 105IN45 / B: Mielnik,Patrick   
 0.00  80.86  0.00  43.81 
310,00 EUR
 
 3  Andreas Gutberlet 
RFV Hünfeld e.V.
   125   Chapeau 21 
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Chico's Boy / Escudo I / 106CK72 / B: Gutberlet,Peter  / Z: Schomaker,Hermann  
 0.00  81.83  0.00  44.89 
250,00 EUR
 
 4  Horst Klaus Heleine 
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
   512   Clayton 36 
W / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Clearway / Corofino I / 105DC27 / B: Heleine,Horst Klaus  / Z: Hagge,Claus-Wilhelm  
 0.00  82.77  0.00  45.97 
180,00 EUR
 
 5  Frederik Madsen 
RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.
   308   Horion de Libersart 
W / BWP / Db / 2007 / Cardento / Voltaire / 104EQ13 / B: Krapf,Thilo  / Z: Geron,Yves  
 0.00  81.65  0.00  50.14 
150,00 EUR
 
 6  Amke Stroman 
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
   238   Duncan 81 
W / Meckl. / Db / 2009 / Daddy Cool / Damour / 106CS56 / B: Berger Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Holländer,Reiner  
 0.00  77.55  4.00  46.00 
120,00 EUR
 
 7  Luisa Himmelreich 
PSV Kördorf e.V.
   158   Clenur 
W / OS / B / 2006 / Carinue / Fernando / 103UF46 / B: Himmelreich,Armin  / Z: Böhme,Joachim  
 0.00  79.37  5.00  57.79 
110,00 EUR
 
 8  Jasmin Marie Reis 
PSG Marienhof Friedberg e.V.
   498   Vuyani VH 
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Van Helsing / Adlantus As / 106FQ16 / B: Reis,Jasmin Marie  / Z: Teldau,Soenke  
 0.00  83.13  8.00  53.01 
100,00 EUR
 
 9  Ralf Runge 
RFV Viernheim
   439   Quasimodo 21 
H / OS / Db / 2009 / Quintender / Caretello B / 105NI74 / B: Lecke,Hans-Georg  / Z: Lecke,Hans-Georg  
 0.00  83.44  0.00   
90,00 EUR
 
 10  Marina Röhrig 
RSV Sonnenhof
   256   Fernando 720 
W / KWPN / Schi / 2010 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Tenerife VDL / 105HQ41 / B: Röhrig,Marina  / Z: Harke,J.  
 1.00  84.18     
90,00 EUR
 
 11  Luisa Himmelreich 
PSV Kördorf e.V.
   494   Vino v't Kosterhof Z 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2011 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Caesar van de Helle / 105VC71 / B: Sportpferde Himmelreich GmbH,   
 1.00  84.24     
90,00 EUR
 
 12  Gerrit Flücken 
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
   135   Chazetto 
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Azett / 104OL66 / B: Flücken,Gerrit  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,  
 1.00  84.27       
 13  Armin Jun. Schäfer 
RV Mannheim
   355   L.B. Fashino 
H / Holst / B / 2011 / For Fashion (Anklahoma VDL) / Candillo / 105WM37 / B: Liebherr,Hans  / Z: Dehn,Friedrich  
 1.00  84.73       
 14  Christopher Kurz 
RFV Sinsheim e.V.
   184   Constantin K 
W / OS / B / 2009 / Cody I / Calando I / 105ID62 / B: Johann u.Christopher Kurz GbR,  / Z: Kurz,Johann  
 4.00  76.42       
  
 
             = 1.910,00 EUR    
   nicht plaziert:           
 15  Isabelle Gerfer 
RV Kurtscheid e.V.
   002   Abarlo 
W / KWPN / B / 2005 / Ustinov / Concorde / 103NZ65 / B: Gerfer,Isabelle  / Z: Tiebosch,A.  
 4.00  78.59       
 16  Marcel Wegfahrt 
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
   003   Acocento 
W / OS / Db / 2012 / Acantus / Chacco-Blue / 106OF07 / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,  
 4.00  79.39       
 17  Niklas Krieg 
RFV Donaueschingen
   441   Quater past 
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Quaid I / Calypso II / 105DQ03 / B: TJB Horses,  / Z: Werthmann,Christian  
 4.00  81.55       
 18  Frederik Madsen 
RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.
   042   Black Pearl 92 
S / OS / R / 2010 / Diarado / Sandro Boy / 105IT98 / B: Krapf,Thilo  / Z: Onyshchenko,Oleksandr  
 4.00  81.61       
 19  Oliver Lemmer 
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
   423   Obora's Chloe 
S / Oe.Wb / B / 2011 / Chacco-Blue / Lacapo / 105VV28 / B: Mielnik,Patrick  / Z: Frischeis,Johann  
 4.00  81.62       
 20  Marcel Wegfahrt 
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
   082   Carnan 
H / OS / Schi / 2010 / Cartogran / Kannan / 105CK84 / B: Ullrich,Christina  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,  
 4.00  82.93       
 21  Marina Röhrig 
RSV Sonnenhof
   074   Carique 
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Carinjo / Quebec / 104HV36 / B: Röhrig,Marina  / Z: Dechau,Lutz  
 4.00  83.24       
 22  Annika Kühn 
RFV Großostheim e.V.
   237   Dugi Otok 
W / Hann / Db / 2007 / For Edition I / Diadem / 105EI34 / B: Wagner,Stephanie  / Z: ZG Wiebusch, Anja u. Johann,  
 4.00  83.90       
 23  Frank Wieland 
RSG Ostalb
   102   Cayo Z 
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2009 / Cayado / Calato / 104FI83 / B: ZG Karl u.Beate Wieland GbR,  / Z: Litjens,M.  
 4.00  83.99       
 24  Richard Vogel 
RV Mannheim
   532   Floyo VDL 
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Baltic VDL / Contender / 104XY49 / B: Rösch,Dana  / Z: VDL Stud,  
 5.00  84.15       
 25  Philipp Schlaich 
PS-Team Bubenhofertal
   277   Genius 115 
W / KWPN / Schi / 2011 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Atlantic / 105KA37 / B: Schlaich,Philipp  / Z: L.Piccito / Con. Az. Ag. Pezzilo SS  
 5.00  84.70       
 26  Marina Röhrig 
RSV Sonnenhof
   142   Chin Forever 
W / Holst / F / 2012 / Chin Champ / Heraldik xx / 106NW74 / B: Mannheim,Karl  / Z: Lill,Ernst-Otto  
 5.00  84.82       
 27  Amke Stroman 
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
   294   Grande 186 
H / KWPN / F / 2011 / Querly-Elvis / Voltaire / 105RZ28 / B: AS Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Koers,J.H.  
 5.00  86.13       
 28  Frank Wieland 
RSG Ostalb
   117   Chaccus 
W / OS / B / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Acord II / 104RZ49 / B: ZG Karl u.Beate Wieland GbR,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,  
 6.00  88.78       
 29  Günter Treiber 
RV Eppelheim
   299   Guinness 107 
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Ahorn (Olympic Ahorn) / 105XK09 / B: Kranz,Thorsten  / Z: ZG Hijlkema u.Dirksen,  
 8.00  77.94       
 30  Maximilian Ertz 
RSG RH Rhön, Detter/Weißenbach e.V.
   453   Quno K 
W / Old / B / 2008 / Quidam de Revel / Ludwig von Bayern / B: Koller,Friedrich-Wilhelm  / Z: Koller,Friedrich-Wilhelm  
 8.00  79.41       
 31  Janusz Kuhn 
RSG Fasanenhof e.V.
   099   Cavalie HJB 
S / KWPN / B / 2007 / Quasimodo Z / Pacific / 105OP72 / B: Kuhn,Janusz  / Z: Bakker,H.J.  
 8.00  80.31       
 32  Frederike Schulte 
Bad Homburger RFV
   433   Piet 55 
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Perigueux / Natiello xx / 105BI08 / B: Schulte,Stefan  / Z: Hopmann,Hartmut  
 8.00  81.81       
 33  Anna-Maria Grimm 
RFV Viernheim
   169   Coco Monsieur 
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Cento / Landadel / 105MH29 / B: Markovic-Grimm,Bettina  / Z: Wecke,Heinrich  
 8.00  82.04       
 34  Armin Jun. Schäfer 
RV Mannheim
   397   Lux La Loi 
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Lux / Hors la Loi II / 104RJ02 / B: Stubenbordt,Rebecca  / Z: van Heel,R.  
 8.00  82.31       
 35  Ann-Sophie Seidl 
Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
   527   Taquadriga 
S / 2007 /  
 8.00  82.47       
 36  Marian Müller 
RC Hofgut Albführen
   011   Albführen's Baya Rouge 
S / Württ / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Papillon Rouge / 103DD20 / B: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,  
 9.00  84.24       
 37  Philipp Schlaich 
PS-Team Bubenhofertal
   382   Little Lord Pezi 2 
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Lord Pezi / Caretello B / 104PM32 / B: Schlaich,Philipp  / Z: Scheck,Stefan  
 9.00  87.37       
 38  Marina Borchert-Retta 
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
   491   Vampire 10 
W / OS / F / 2011 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Quick Star / 106CH55 / B: Borchert-Retta,Marina  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,  
 13.00  87.93       
 39  Nadja Fiedler 
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
   369   Lemmex 
W / Rhld / Db / 2005 / Lamoureux I / Royal Angelo I / B: Fiedler,Nadja  / Z: Schmitz,Franz-Josef  
 17.00  87.83       
 ret.  Richard Vogel 
RV Mannheim
   533   Colour My Life H 
W / Württ / SCHI / 2010 / Cicero Z / Rhodos / 105LA99 / B: Kluthe,Dagmar  / Z: Heidrich,Vanessa  
           
 ret.  Maximilian Krauss 
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
   454   Qunoh 
W / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Quintender / Landadel / B: Haubold,Kerstin  / Z: Janssen,Gerd