03/2 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.M**

Ergebnisse: 40 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. 14 Reiter wurden plaziert..
 
Richter:   
 
Guido Jahn
Tanja Becker
# Reiter Nation KNR Pferd Phase 1
Fehler
Phase 2
Fehler
Total
Fehler
 
Zeit
 
 1  Martin Reznicek 
RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V.
   086   Casanja 
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Cockpit / For Keeps / 104YX15 / B: Lupp,Thomas  / Z: ZG Hartmut u.Sebastian Haas GbR,  
 0.00  0.00  = 0.00  26.57 
110,00 EUR
 
 2  Gustave Angeloz 
Gastlizenz GER
   536   Con Dition 
W / Bay / B / 2010 / Con Chello / Sable Rose (Calvados) / 105KA67 / B: Weishaupt,Josef  / Z: Weishaupt,Josef  
 0.00  0.00  = 0.00  29.25 
90,00 EUR
 
 3  Günter Treiber 
RV Eppelheim
   225   Curtis JS 
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Connor / Cartani / 106BW87 / B: Schmid,Josef  / Z: Schmid,Josef  
 0.00  0.00  = 0.00  31.69 
80,00 EUR
 
 4  Michael Jung 
RSG Altheim
   454   Qooper Z 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2010 / Quidam de Revel / Canturo / 105KB01 / B: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: Lefevere,Jozef  
 0.00  0.00  = 0.00  33.50 
69,00 EUR
 
 5  Jens Heine 
RC Leipzig 2000 e. V.
   130   Chando 2 
W / Württ / B / 2007 / Con Air / Quintero / 103VD88 / B: Heine,Jens  / Z: Schuler,Lorenz  
 0.00  0.00  = 0.00  34.09 
57,00 EUR
 
 6  Karl Schneider 
RJC Rodderberg e. V.
   077   Carlotta 212 
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Contagio / Rio Branco / 104MN54 / B: Kachelhoffer,Johan  / Z: ZG Hashagen,Ilona u.Magreth  
 0.00  0.00  = 0.00  35.39 
50,00 EUR
 
 7  Frederike Schulte 
Bad Homburger RFV
   450   Piet 55 
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Perigueux / Natiello xx / 105BI08 / B: Schulte,Stefan  / Z: Hopmann,Hartmut  
 0.00  0.00  = 0.00  35.50 
47,00 EUR
 
 8  Jens Heine 
RC Leipzig 2000 e. V.
   123   Chachacha 2 
W / OS / Schi / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Carinue / 106TG66 / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,  
 0.00  0.00  = 0.00  35.78 
47,00 EUR
 
 9  Jens Heine 
RC Leipzig 2000 e. V.
   120   Chaboffi 
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Chacco-Blue / Balou du Rouet / 105JH52 / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,  
 0.00  0.00  = 0.00  35.81 
47,00 EUR
 
 10  Sönke Aldinger 
RSC Salzstetten
   412   Marie-Luise 3 
S / OS / B / 2009 / Forsyth / Feuerwerk / 104VF74 / B: Familie Aldinger,  / Z: Rubly,Sandra  
 0.00  0.00  = 0.00  36.14 
47,00 EUR
 
 11  Annika Kühn 
RFV Großostheim e.V.
   543   Dugi Otok 
W / Hann / Db / 2007 / For Edition I / Diadem / 105EI34 / B: Wagner,Stephanie  / Z: ZG Wiebusch, Anja u. Johann,  
 0.00  0.00  = 0.00  37.77   
 12  Alexandra Spenlenhauer 
RJC Rodderberg e. V.
   541   Jalisco F 
W / BWP / F / 2009 / Carabas vd Wateringhoeve / Stew Boy / 105DW09 / B: Jos Lansink & W. De Dalie,  / Z: Filippus BVBA,  
 1.00  2.00  = 3.00  43.71   
 13  Sascha Braun 
RC Achern
   191   Contador 20 
H / Holst / B / 2006 / Contender / Carthago / 104KG07 / B: van Wylick,Henrices Jacobus H.  / Z: Behrmann,Hans Hinrich  
 0.00  4.00  = 4.00  28.80   
 14  Leonie Jonigkeit 
Pferdesport Thüdinghausen e.V.
   002   Abigail R 
S / Westf / Db / 2011 / Arpeggio / Paukenschlag / 105CZ04 / B: L&C Sporthorses GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: Robers,Martin  
 0.00  4.00  = 4.00  29.30   
  
 
             = 644,00 EUR    
   nicht plaziert:           
 15  Eva Kunkel 
RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
   166   Cobuss 
W / Holst / B / 2007 / C-Indoctro / Ahorn Z / 105UI73 / B: Kunkel,Katrin  / Z: Reek,Dieter  
 0.00  4.00  = 4.00  29.55   
 16  Amke Stroman 
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
   181   Comandante 3 
H / Ung. / Schi / 2010 / Cassini II / Narcos II / 105GM76 / B: Mikro-Garda 09'Kft,   
 0.00  4.00  = 4.00  31.91   
 17  Martin Reznicek 
RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V.
   163   Clintin 
S / Hess / B / 2009 / Clinton II / Cheenook / 105TX07 / B: Lupp,Thomas  / Z: ZG Hartmut u.Sebastian Haas GbR,  
 0.00  4.00  = 4.00  32.10   
 18  Karl Schneider 
RJC Rodderberg e. V.
   150   Citronello Z 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2008 / Campus / Ogano Sitte / 105CC74 / B: Schneider,Karl  / Z: Exelmans,Huguette  
 4.00  4.00  = 8.00  36.78   
 19  Annika Kühn 
RFV Großostheim e.V.
   542   Crespo 6 
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Con Air / Lansing / 104MO16 / B: Jentzer,Nicole  / Z: Kruse-Soenke,Karl-Ernst  
 4.00  4.00  = 8.00  37.71   
 20  Christoffer Lindenberg 
RJC Rodderberg e. V.
   442   Oaks Clovelly 
S / AUS / B / 2011 / Vivant van de Heffinck / 105FV99 / B: Cameron,Alice   
 1.00  5.00  = 6.00  35.03   
 21  Mikka Roth 
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
   019   Atthina 
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Catoki / Contender / 105QW43 / B: Sachs,Klaus  / Z: Sachs,Klaus  
 0.00  8.00  = 8.00  27.21   
 22  Mario Walter 
RSG Ostalb
   470   Quindeur 2 
W / Württ / B / 2009 / Quintender / Cordeur / 105OV43 / B: Alber,Martin  / Z: Konle,Josef  
 0.00  8.00  = 8.00  28.12   
 23  Mathias Kornes 
RV Distelberger Hof Winningen e.V.
   003   Accipicchia della Monica 
H / Ita.W / B / 2007 / Caspar / Concorde / 104GA72 / B: Ulrich,Arndt   
 0.00  8.00  = 8.00  29.26   
 24  Mathias Kornes 
RV Distelberger Hof Winningen e.V.
   420   Montess 5 
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Monte Bellini / Lordanos / B: Kornes,Toni  / Z: Kornes,Toni  
 4.00  8.00  = 12.00  29.69   
 25  Chiara Polinski 
RFV Wolfskehlen
   367   King Windsor 
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Quantum / Cor de la Bryere / 106ZY40 / B: Polinski,Chiara  / Z: Voß,Hermann Otto  
 4.00  8.00  = 12.00  32.10   
 26  Naomi Himmelreich 
PSV Kördorf e.V.
   552   Paul's Diamant 
W / 2011 /  
 4.00  8.00  = 12.00  36.60   
 27  Thomas Rebotton 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
   550   Vincento 6 
W / Hann / DB / 2008 / Valentino / Rickmer / 104FZ22 / B: Michels,Katja  / Z: ZG Hey, Elke, Georg u.Birte,  
 0.00  8.00  = 8.00  38.39   
 28  Christoffer Lindenberg 
RJC Rodderberg e. V.
   023   B-Chelsea S 
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clinton I / Corrado I / 104WX06 / B: Al-Mahmoud,Maryam  / Z: Marcinek,Thomas  
 8.00  9.00  = 17.00  40.89   
 29  Sabrina Berger 
RSG Amberg-Köfering e.V.
   223   Curt AS 
W / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Landwind II / 103RM13 / B: Berger Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Schmidt,Aloys  
 8.00  9.00  = 17.00  43.06   
 30  Leonie Gruber 
Tannhäuser PSV Brombachtal e.V.
   386   Larry Crown 
H / Holst / Hlb / 2011 / Larimar / Colman / 105YG44 / B: Gruber,Leonie  / Z: Millies,Marion  
 10.00  10.00  = 20.00  37.46   
 31  Lea Metzig 
RFV Schaafheim
   305   Genua 96 
S / KWPN / B / 2011 / a' Lee Spring Power / Sable Rose (Calvados) / B: Ahlmann,Philipp  / Z: Hemmelhorst Sporthorses,  
 12.00  12.00  = 24.00  36.21   
 32  Sönke Aldinger 
RSC Salzstetten
   384   Lamborghini 91 
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Lord Pezi / Landadel / 104OD27 / B: Reitanlage Brünz GbR,  / Z: Niemeyer,Friedrich  
 12.00  12.00  = 24.00  37.52   
 33  Fiete Constantin Krebs 
Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde
   274   F. Armani Z 
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2011 / Fierro Hof ter Zeedijke / Quidam de Revel / 105DZ43 / B: Krebs,Fiete Constantin  / Z: Coninx,Freddy  
 11.00  15.00  = 26.00  39.50   
 34  Thomas Rebotton 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
   551   Killer babe van Orshof 
H / BWP / F / 2010 / Falco van Orshoven / Perhaps van het Molenvondel / 104UY03 / B: van Orshoven,Michael  / Z: van Orshoven,Michael  
 8.00  17.00  = 25.00  43.25   
 35  Alana Klein 
RFV Modautal 1928 e.V.
   016   Antonio Banderas 2 
W / Old / B / 2010 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / Shine On / B: Krautwurst,Freya  / Z: Stoeterij-4-M,  
 14.00  22.00  = 36.00  35.95   
 36  Elias Hohler 
RFV Viernheim
   527   Winningmoon 
W / OS / B / 2010 / Winningmood van de Arenberg / L'Arc de Triomphe / 105AT84 / B: Hezel,Jasmin  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,  
 4.00  ret.       
 36  Nadine Deußer 
RFV Kirberg e.V.
   076   Carlotta 211 
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Cassus / Landadel / B: Deußer,Nadine  / Z: Klockmann,Kerstin  
 0.00  ret.       
 36  Maleen Sina Sahm 
RFV Ulmtal-Holzhausen e.V.
   299   Free Spirit Star 
H / KWPN / B / 2010 / Diarado / Larome / 104EZ15 / B: Sahm,Maleen Sina  / Z: van Gerven,A.F.J.  
 12.00  ret.       
 ret.  Sascha Braun 
RC Achern
   514   Valentina 90 
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Valentino / Iberio / 106BK35 / B: Ellermann,Bernhard  / Z: Ellermann,Bernhard  
           
 el.  Merit Brassel 
RV Neuenstein e.V.
   109   Celestine 13 
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Cristallo / Cassini I / 104VQ03 / B: Brassel,Merit  / Z: Budde,Franz-Josef