07/2 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 38 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. 13 Reiter wurden plaziert..
 
Richter:   
 
Anja Lilienthal
Guido Jahn
# Reiter Nation KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Britt Roth 
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
   549   City Girl 5 
S / ZW / B / 2013 / C-Balthasar / Feuerwerk / B: Roth,Barbara  / Z: Roth,Barbara  
 0.00  50.64 
48,00 EUR
 
 2  Horst Klaus Heleine 
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
   065   Captain Jack D 
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Clarimo / Casall / 106ZF42 / B: Delp,Gerhard  / Z: Gillen,Frank  
 0.00  51.14 
40,00 EUR
 
 3  Melanie Bischoff 
Pferdecentrum Miesau e.V.
   211   Cortez 80 
W / OS / B / 2013 / Conthargos / Quintender / B: Bschor Bilfinger,Christian  / Z: Sandmann,Wilfried  
 0.00  54.03 
34,00 EUR
 
 4  Kai Schaffner 
RV Kurtscheid e.V.
   423   Mrs. Malou 
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Magnus Romeo / Contender / B: Kurz,Sophia  / Z: Schill,Reinhard  
 0.00  54.10 
30,00 EUR
 
 5  Anna Duff 
Bad Homburger RFV
   484   Satina la Jolie 
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Stolzenberg / Condor M / B: Dielmann,Leonie  / Z: Dielmann,Leonie  
 0.00  54.92 
28,00 EUR
 
 6  Amke Stroman 
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
   418   Monia 10 
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Magnus Romeo / Carano / 106LC72 / B: NM-sporthorses,  / Z: Wiedenbach,Udo  
 0.00  55.67 
20,00 EUR
 
 7  Marcel Wegfahrt 
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
   228   Czeck Point 
S / OS / Schi / 2013 / Conlander / Wienerwald / 106FJ37 / B: Wilde,Victoria  / Z: Mahnel,Katharina  
 0.00  55.78 
20,00 EUR
 
 8  Kim Anne Heleine 
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
   090   Cascanetto 
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Cascanetti / Lord Calypso / 106CB41 / B: Zenglein,Nico  / Z: Heleine,Horst Klaus  
 0.00  56.46 
20,00 EUR
 
 9  Sarah Gruber 
Tannhäuser PSV Brombachtal e.V.
   494   SMA Valea Blue 
S / OS / B / 2014 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Chacco-Blue / B: Gruber,Leonie  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,  
 0.00  56.96 
20,00 EUR
 
 10  Amke Stroman 
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
   337   I'm Special Black 
H / DSP / Db / 2013 / I'm Special de Muze / Calido I / 106AL33 / B: AS Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Litz,Ralf  
 0.00  57.28 
20,00 EUR
 
 10  Anibal Garrido Viveros 
RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
   424   My Lady D´Arbanville 
S / OS / Schi / 2014 / Mylord Carthago / Levisto / B: Illing,Kerstin  / Z: Remmel,Stephan  
 0.00  57.28 
20,00 EUR
 
 12  Marie Entwistle 
RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V.
   264   Elite d'Elle 
S / SF / R / 2014 / Urano de Cartigny / Kannan / B: Entwistle,Monika   
 0.00  57.96   
 13  Anna Duff 
Bad Homburger RFV
   028   BEC Armanis Clover 
S / ISH / B / 2013 / Bec Armani / Douglas (Rousseau) / 106RD70 / B: Asmar,Robert  / Z: McQuade,Samuel  
 0.00  58.53   
  
 
           = 300,00 EUR    
   nicht plaziert:           
 14  Pia-Luise Baur 
TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
   054   Cameron 40 
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Canabis / Grannus / B: Gehrer,Franziska  / Z: Oldengarm,W.  
 0.00  59.10   
 15  Karl-Georg Schäfer 
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
   368   Kitalpha 2 
S / OS / B / 2014 / Kannan / Ustinov / B: Kilb,Ben Colin  / Z: Stegmann,Albert  
 0.00  60.20   
 16  Franziska-Milena Vetter 
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
   289   Flower 76 
S / Holst / Hlb / 2013 / Cascadello I / Cassini II / B: Klein,Norbert  / Z: Klein,Norbert  
 0.00  60.84   
 17  Jörg Schaffner 
RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
   504   Tobajo Aruba 
S / NWB / F / 2013 / Azteca VDL / Alligator Fontaine / B: Wedde,Hans Jörg  / Z: Tobajo Sporthorses,  
 0.00  61.64   
 18  Pia-Luise Baur 
TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
   230   Daiquiri 125 
S / Westf / Db / 2014 / Don Diarado / Cornado I / B: Juhn,Tamara  / Z: Krehenwinkel,Andrea  
 0.00  62.60   
 19  Nicol Vaerini 
RFV Büdingen u.Umg. e.V.
   042   Cacio 
W / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Caretino / Clearway / B: Borchert,Andreas  / Z: Rohwedder,Timm  
 0.00  63.17   
 20  Alana Klein 
RFV Modautal 1928 e.V.
   048   Calima 11 
S / Old / F / 2014 / Cascadello I / Balou du Rouet / B: von Stein,Georg  / Z: von Stein,Georg  
 4.00  52.32   
 21  Mario Walter 
RSG Ostalb
   256   Ducati 36 
H / Holst / Db / 2014 / Dinken / Lordano / B: Walter,Mario  / Z: Mattmann,Roland  
 4.00  53.81   
 22  Mathias Kornes 
RV Distelberger Hof Winningen e.V.
   321   Hayley 4 
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Acolydor / Lordanos / B: Bernert,Detlef  / Z: ZG Kornes, Johann u.Mathias,  
 4.00  54.75   
 23  Nadine Kircher 
RFV Landenhausen e.V.
   134   Charlotta Levista 
S / Old / Schi / 2013 / Levisonn / Rubin-Royal / B: Michel,Kerstin  / Z: Busold,Claudia  
 4.00  55.10   
 24  Maleen Sina Sahm 
RFV Ulmtal-Holzhausen e.V.
   098   Cassius Clay 47 
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Catoo / Nekton / B: Böhm,Mathias  / Z: Croon,Dörte  
 4.00  56.57   
 25  Mikka Roth 
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
   265   Elvira 77 
S / DSP / F / 2014 / E-Star / Feuerwerk / B: Roth,Barbara  / Z: Roth,Barbara  
 4.00  59.89   
 26  Leonie Gruber 
Tannhäuser PSV Brombachtal e.V.
   032   Billypso PS 
H / OS / Db / 2013 / Billy King / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,  
 4.00  61.67   
 27  Sebastian Ertz 
RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V.
   218   Cros B 
W / ISH / B / 2014 / Stetter / Voltaire / B: Ertz,Sebastian  / Z: Etter Sportpferde,  
 4.00  62.27   
 28  Eva Kunkel 
RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
   517   Valona 6 
S / Ita.W / B / 2014 / Uppercut DS / Kannan / 106RR99 / B: Gröpper,Marina   
 8.00  55.77   
 29  Lea Metzig 
RFV Schaafheim
   516   Valhalla 5 
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2013 / / 106CT65 / B: Remy,Andreas   
 8.00  57.92   
 30  Celine Frieß 
RFV Viernheim
   515   Valentino 389 
W / Westf / F / 2014 / Valeron / Barrichello / B: Speidel,Marlen  / Z: Schultenkemper,Alfons  
 8.00  64.17   
 31  Sebastian Ertz 
RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V.
   310   Giola 3 
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Riscal / Cesano II / B: Lamberth,Peter  / Z: Lamberth,Peter  
 8.00  65.31   
 32  Marlin Leonie Ditzel 
RV Bad Wildungen
   288   Fleur du Soleil 6 
S / DSP / B / 2013 / La Bostello / Grafenstolz / 105XG44 / B: Ditzel,Marlin Leonie  / Z: Münster,Caroline  
 8.00  66.70   
 33  Christoffer Lindenberg 
RJC Rodderberg e. V.
   522   Very Special 6 
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Kannan / Cassini II / 107AD38 / B: Equestrian Production GmbH,  / Z: Buhl,Siegfried  
 12.00  57.85   
 34  Marie Entwistle 
RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V.
   226   Cuvée 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / C-Indoctro II / Coradus / B: Entwistle,Marie  / Z: Ollech,Christina  
 12.00  81.95   
 35  Christoph Hoffmann 
LRFV Alsfeld e.V.
   419   Monte Carolus 
H / Old / B / 2014 / Monte Bellini / Ferman / B: Hesselbarth,Dr. Norbert  / Z: Hesselbarth,Dr. Norbert  
 16.00  64.90   
 36  Jörg Schaffner 
RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
   148   Ciacominis Kannan 
H / OS / F / 2014 / Kannan / Ciacomini / B: Sewerin,Torsten  / Z: Stegmann,Albert  
 17.00  70.12   
 ret.  Nicol Vaerini 
RFV Büdingen u.Umg. e.V.
   043   Cafrall 
W / OS / B / 2014 / Calimero / Landadel / B: Reiner,Piet  / Z: Horlbeck,Dr. Frank  
       
 el.  Sophie Marie Leister 
RFZV Ellerbachtal e.V.
   475   Raphael's Angel 
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Lenett / Rheinsberg / 106KO68 / B: Leister,Sophie Marie  / Z: Karl,Ernst