DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A

Ergebnisse: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 6 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Dirk Feuser
Andrea Haller-Schlittgen
Friedelinde Kohl
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Josephine Binder 
RC Schwieberdingen Banmähder e.V
   118  Quest of Eden
W / Westf / F / 2013 / Quotenkönig / Riverside / B: Kappes,Larissa  / Z: Möllenhoff,Petra
 7.50 
33,00 EUR
 
 2  Josephine Binder 
RC Schwieberdingen Banmähder e.V
   065  First Lady 269
S / Hann / R / 2013 / Fürstenball / Hofrat / B: Binder,Josephine  / Z: Untergartenhof GbR,
 7.30 
27,00 EUR
 
 3  Sebastian Seuberth 
RV Gestüt Reutalmühle
   018  Charicio
W / ZW / B / 2013 / Benicio / Guy Laroche / B: Schneider,Jil  / Z: Schneider,Willi
 7.20 
23,00 EUR
 
 4  Miriam Gernhard 
RV Oberstedten 1975 e.V.
   103  Lima 48
S / Old / B / 2014 / Quatergold / Kaiser Franz / B: Gernhard,Miriam  / Z: Johannsen,Theodor
 7.10 
20,00 EUR
 
 5  Elena Knapp 
RFV Eddersheim e.V.
   110  Nea´s Doubai
S / Old / Schwb / 2014 / Damsey / Placido / B: Knapp,Elena  / Z: Knapp,Elena
 7.00 
18,00 EUR
 
 6  Franziska Keth 
Hessischer Haflinger ZSV e.V.
   002  All in One 19
W / EHafl / F / 2014 / Amani / Argus / B: Keth,Franziska  / Z: Keth,Franziska
 6.90   
Total = 121,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 7  Mathilde Koefoed-Nielsen 
RFV Alsenborn e.V.
   003  Amber 127
S / Trak. / R / 2012 / Kostolany / Cadeau / B: Eisenmenger,Bernd  / Z: Eisenmenger,Bernd
 6.80   
 7  Samantha Thompson 
RFV Eddersheim e.V.
   147  Claire de Lune 30
S / Hann / HLB / 2014 / Conteur / Solero / B: Böhm,Julia  / Z: ZG Umstätter,Alfred u.Dorothea
 6.80   
 9  Petra Schneider 
RFV Eddersheim e.V.
   076  Fürst Love 5
W / Rhld / B / 2013 / Fürstenball / Diamond Hit / B: Schneider,Petra  / Z: ZG Mengelaers,Anton u.Uwe
 6.60   
 9  Miyla-Bianca Kohn 
PferdeSC Erbes-Büdesheim
   030  Damy Boy
W / ZW / Db / 2012 / Diamond Hit / Ocamonte xx / B: Eisenmenger,Bernd  / Z: Eisenmenger,Bernd
 6.60   
 11  Jasmin Claudia Moghaddam 
Frankfurter RTG Waldfried e.V.
   072  Freda Gold 3
S / Hann / R / 2013 / Fidertanz / De Niro / B: Gestüt Tannenhof,  / Z: ZG Heitmann,Andrea u.Hans-Jürgen
 6.50   
 12  Josephine Binder 
RC Schwieberdingen Banmähder e.V
   027  Daiquiri 124
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Don Diamond / Longchamp / B: Binder,Josephine  / Z: Binder,Josephine
 6.40   
 12  Lara Getto 
RV Dahnertal e.V.
   148  Sternenstaub  6.40   
 14  Samantha Thompson 
RFV Eddersheim e.V.
   146  Esperado 32
W / 2014 /
 6.20   
 15  Susanne Moesgen 
RFV Wintermühle e.V.
   112  Odice
S / KWPN / Db / 2013 / Obelisk / Rhodium / B: Moesgen,Susanne  / Z: van de Wiel-van der Ven,A.W.G.
 5.80   
 15  Ramona Stricker 
RFV Idstein
   054  Enikö
S / Ung. / R / 2012 / My Boy Mirage / Bekaspuszta Harsona-33 / B: Stricker,Ramona 
 5.80   
 ret.  Maggy Spahn 
1.PSZV Biebesheim Rhein
   090  Jolanda 48
S / KWPN / Df / 2014 / Stuurboord / Udo / B: Spahn,Maggy  / Z: Bosch,J.R.
     
 ret.  Elisabeth van Kann 
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
   129  Saint Emilian
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Stockholm / Londonderry / B: van Kann,Elisabeth  / Z: Dreher,Rainer