Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01 Springprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 38 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 13 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Nicole Schäfer
Irene Himstedt
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Julia Leineweber 
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
   142  Phönix S
W / Westf / R / 2006 / Pontifex / Freiherr / B: Müller,Jennifer  / Z: Schüring,Ludwig
 0.00  50.89 
36,00 EUR
 
 2  Tom Flemming 
RSC Hungen e.V.
   212  Baloubina 5  0.00  53.82 
30,00 EUR
 
 3  Franziska Gentzsch 
R u. F Gruppe Weilbach e.V.
   099  Miss Bodyguard
S / Old / B / 2012 / Stedinger / Davignon I / B: Gentzsch,Franziska  / Z: Lange,Dorothee
 0.00  55.54 
26,00 EUR
 
 4  Lisa Brunsbach 
Bad Homburger RFV
   020  Cas BLH
H / KWPN / Db / 2007 / Vittorio / Zeoliet / 104DI87 / B: Seyfried,Lennard  / Z: Linckens,B.
 0.00  55.89 
23,00 EUR
 
 5  Michelle Wudonig 
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
   089  Larimor
W / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Let's Dance / Gold Ferdl / B: Wudonig,Michelle  / Z: Bechtle,Sonja
 0.00  56.87 
21,00 EUR
 
 6  Agnes Schubert-Tennigkeit 
RG Rsselsheim-Bauschheim e.V.
   215  Avario 2  0.00  57.04 
15,00 EUR
 
 7  Lilith Noller 
RFV Biebesheim e.V.
   076  Indiana van de Heide
W / BWP / B / 2008 / Winningmood van de Arenberg / Cevin / B: Flossmann,Thomas-Jörg  / Z: Liebens,Lizzy
 0.00  57.15 
15,00 EUR
 
 8  Alina Lemmerz 
RFV Wolfskehlen
   079  Jago 90
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2003 / / 102WF84 / B: Lemmerz,Alina 
 0.00  58.95 
15,00 EUR
 
 9  Pascal Hasche 
RC Billigheim
   002  All Inn 2
W / Hann / Schi / 2011 / All in One / Kolibri / B: Bünger,Klaus  / Z: Bünger,Klaus
 0.00  59.02 
15,00 EUR
 
 10  Tanja Wittemer 
RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
   177  Charming 31  0.00  59.15 
15,00 EUR
 
 11  Tom Flemming 
RSC Hungen e.V.
   211  Pepino 175  0.00  59.73   
 12  Björn Weber 
RFV Groá-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
   218  Candy Crush K  0.00  59.96   
 13  Kora Annika Böndgen 
RG Messel e.V.
   106  Quintio O.H.
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Quintero / Calvani / B: Böndgen,Kora Annika  / Z: B.V.B.A. O.H.,
 0.00  60.00   
Total = 211,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 14  Franziska Gärtner 
RPV Büttelborn e.V.
   104  Quantano 13
W / Old / Db / 2011 / Quarz / Odeur xx / B: Gärtner,Franziska  / Z: Dyck,Jürgen
 0.00  60.62   
 15  Marie Bendig 
RFV Stockstadt e.V.
   006  Balou 837
W / OS / B / 2010 / Baloussini / Casall / B: Bendig,Marie  / Z: Tlatlik,Dr. Michael
 0.00  62.05   
 15  Lisa Wernersbach 
RSG Rheinhessenblick
   023  Catoh
W / ZW / B / 2010 / Cerdic / Quinto de B / B: Wernersbach,Lisa  / Z: Gödel,Margarete
 0.00  62.05   
 17  Isabelle Klinck 
RV Idar-Oberstein e.V.
   058  Don Juan 198
W / ZW / B / 2009 / Damarco / Corleone / B: Klink,Bernd  / Z: ZG Schröder,Joachim u.Christian
 0.00  62.83   
 18  Charline Pauline Etz 
RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V.
   139  Lysander GR
W / Rhld / B / 2009 / Lorgos GL / Cordial / B: Weidemann,Gert  / Z: Rösgen,Gisela
 0.00  64.42   
 19  Franziska Gentzsch 
R u. F Gruppe Weilbach e.V.
   210  Kenzo v/h Maarohof  0.00  65.04   
 20  Jorina Scholz 
RSG Hattsteiner Hof Usingen e.V.
   081  Johnny Bo
W / Pony o.R / B / 2009 / / B: Scholz,Jorina 
 0.00  68.30   
 21  Alina Mauch 
RV Gravenbruch e.V.
   093  Leppartt
W / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / Lasino / Heraldik xx / B: Mauch,Michael  / Z: Clausen,Hinnerk
 1.00  69.94   
 22  Heiko Schmeling 
RFV Erzhausen e.V.
   069  For Libertino
W / Westf / F / 2008 / For Feeling / Lord Liberty / B: Jacobi,Ulrich  / Z: Kohrock,Renate
 1.00  72.74   
 23  Laura Ulricke Igerst 
RSG Margaretenhof-Bischofsheim
   162  Charly Walker von der Held  4.00  56.17   
 24  Michelle Döpfer 
RSC Hungen e.V.
   188  Hawinia  4.00  56.87   
 25  Maximiliano Arndt 
RFV Erzhausen e.V.
   034  Clay's Cara
S / OS / B / 2010 / Clay / Cartusch / B: Arndt,Maximiliano  / Z: Zilling,Brigitte
 4.00  63.29   
 26  Gioia Gatto 
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
   199  Clinqinaro  4.00  63.34   
 27  Kora Annika Böndgen 
RG Messel e.V.
   065  Fancy Spring
S / KWPN / F / 2010 / Arthos R / Gershwin / B: Böndgen,Kora Annika  / Z: de Hoop,P
 4.00  63.98   
 28  Laura Ulricke Igerst 
RSG Margaretenhof-Bischofsheim
   161  Le petite Zigan  4.00  65.02   
 29  Janine Dohmen 
RG Messel e.V.
   060  Dorette 193
S / KWPN / B / 2008 / Emilion / Horatio / B: Dohmen,Janine  / Z: Joosten,H.J.M.
 4.00  66.54   
 30  Eva Lautenschläger 
PF Blauer-Steinhof Rossdorf e.V.
   001  Alice vom Wunderland
S / Old / Db / 2010 / Amazing / Exploit / B: Lautenschläger,Eva  / Z: Tietjen,Sylke
 4.00  68.81   
 31  Jeanne Kolling-Pfeil 
RSV Pfalzmühle Haßloch e.V.
   137  Lacoste
W / 2008 /
 8.00  58.09   
 32  Stefan Beppler-Alt 
RuF Münzenberg u.U.e.V.
   005  Baliandra
S / OS / Schwb / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Alcatraz / B: Beppler-Alt,Stefan  / Z: Beppler-Alt,Stefan
 8.00  61.84   
 33  Franziska-Milena Vetter 
RFV Groá-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
   194  Mila 67  19.00  77.21   
 34  Björn Weber 
RFV Groá-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
   217  M.D.'s Light Star  21.00  104.09   
 el.  Bianca Halberda 
RFV Königreich Flieden e.V.
   049  Coquett 3
S / Westf / F / 2004 / Charisma / Pilot / 104OV41 / B: Halberda,Bianca  / Z: Drewes,Josef GbR
       
 el.  Laura Ulricke Igerst 
RSG Margaretenhof-Bischofsheim
   216  En-Vogue        
 el.  Linda Tennigkeit 
RG Rsselsheim-Bauschheim e.V.
   214  Morning Sun 9        
 el.  Laura Unger 
RFV Erzhausen e.V.
   113  Sputnik 96
W / Hann / B / 2004 / Stakkato / Gralsritter / B: Unger,Laura  / Z: Tielke,Erika