Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 30 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 10 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Nicole Schäfer
Irene Himstedt
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Patricia Stegmann 
RFV Großostheim e.V.
   101  NIKE Jorden S
W / OS / B / 2012 / Numero Uno / Check In / 105UZ41 / B: Stegmann,Patricia  / Z: Zuchtstall Stegmann,
 8.20 
44,00 EUR
 
 2  Christiane Hoffmann 
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
   138  Chinon 3
W / Old / B / 2012 / Calandro (ex Cebulon Blanc) / Limbus / 105LU42 / B: Hoffmann,Christiane  / Z: Schmalbach,Norbert
 8.00 
36,00 EUR
 
 3  Nadine Kircher 
RFV Landenhausen e.V.
   182  Con Quality  7.90 
28,00 EUR
 
 3  Patricia Stegmann 
RFV Großostheim e.V.
   115  Städtebahn's Catoo
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Catoo / Barnaul xx / 106FA23 / B: Sewerin,Torsten  / Z: Thomsen,Jens
 7.90 
28,00 EUR
 
 5  Marcel Wegfahrt 
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
   189  Quinta 153  7.80 
22,00 EUR
 
 5  Michael Hornung Dr. 
RFV Ubstadt-Weiher
   130  Dorado
W / -n.gefunde / 2013 /
 7.80 
22,00 EUR
 
 7  Mathias Böhm 
RG Bttelborn e.V.
   147  Herboss  7.70 
20,00 EUR
 
 7  Mathias Böhm 
RG Bttelborn e.V.
   183  Hors Bella  7.70 
20,00 EUR
 
 9  Marina Borchert-Retta 
RG Rsselsheim-Bauschheim e.V.
   165  Cassiopeia 111  7.60   
 9  Verena Wenke 
RSG Falkenberg
   172  Catwalk 25  7.60   
Total = 220,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 11  Leila Bingold 
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
   200  Christof  7.50   
 11  Patricia Stegmann 
RFV Großostheim e.V.
   116  Städtebahn's Longines
W / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Larimar / Quintero / 106GQ02 / B: Sewerin,Torsten  / Z: Ritters,Jens
 7.50   
 11  Marcel Wegfahrt 
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
   171  Laria 2  7.50   
 14  Erik Bräu 
RSC Hungen e.V.
   186  Vincento 10  7.40   
 14  Jasmin Lauer 
RFV Wolfskehlen
   017  Canyon 34
W / KWPN / F / 2011 / Carambole / Zeoliet / B: Lauer,Jasmin  / Z: ZG Jongeling,Menko u.Elsa
 7.40   
 14  Christian Götz 
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
   127  Fanta Queen
S / Old / B / 2012 / Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit / Quinto / B: Götz,Ina  / Z: Götz,Christian
 7.40   
 14  Leila Bingold 
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
   145  Sweet Chillipepper
S / DSP / F / 2013 / Stakkato / Levisto / 105QI42 / B: Illert,Dr. Sybille  / Z: Herms,Erhard
 7.40   
 14  Marcel Wegfahrt 
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
   190  Olympus Fire  7.40   
 19  Wiebke Lippert 
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
   152  Cellestina 8  7.30   
 20  Katharina Tascher 
RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V
   170  Caitano 48  7.20   
 20  Michael Hornung Dr. 
RFV Ubstadt-Weiher
   131  Keizer's Wat-Dag-Ie
W / NL-n.gefun / B / 2012 / Sheraton / Mytens xx / B: Gugler Sport Horses GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: Kleine Schaars,P.J.
 7.20   
 22  Philipp Brodhecker 
RFV Wolfskehlen
   168  Chigaru  7.00   
 22  Karl-Georg Schäfer 
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
   132  Billy Jean 27
S / KWPN / 2013 /
 7.00   
 24  Jörg Schaffner 
RG Büttelborn e.V.
   095  Lihiwai
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Leonce / Coronado / B: Baum,Verena  / Z: ZG Joos,
 6.70   
 25  Oliver Garreis 
Hess.Senioren Dressurreiter Club
   105  Queen Bella 4
S / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2011 / Baloubino B / B: Kaufhold,Marko  / Z: Henkel,Willi
 6.00   
 26  Hannah Heinle 
RFV Hünfeld e.V.
   121  Unix Lex
W / KWPN / Db / 2013 / Unaniem / Cavalier (Mister) / B: Heinle,Bettina  / Z: ZG Noordhof-Nieborg u.Tewis,
 5.80   
 27  Franziska-Milena Vetter 
RFV Groá-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
   157  Schoko's dream  5.00   
 28  Sandra Melanie Knoll 
TRG Berghausen
   090  Larissa Z 2
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Lavall I / Alexis Z / B: Zippelius,Dr. Peter  / Z: Zippelius,Dr. Peter
 0.00   
 28  Marina Borchert-Retta 
RG Rsselsheim-Bauschheim e.V.
   163  Quintano One  0.00   
 el.  Timo Freise 
RSG Hattsteiner Hof Usingen e.V.
   169  Liselotte vom Zigeunerwald