Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

04 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 7 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Irene Himstedt
Guido Jahn
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Lisette Robine 
RFV Weiterstadt 1926 e.V.
   035  Cleo R
S / Old / B / 2010 / Clinton I / Carnando / B: ZG Robine, Sabine u.Dr. Frank,  / Z: Robine,Dr. Frank
 0.00  63.31 
44,00 EUR
 
 2  Markus Blaul 
RSV Pfalzmhle Haáloch e.V.
   213  Lando 306  0.00  64.66 
36,00 EUR
 
 3  Julia Leineweber 
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
   142  Phönix S
W / Westf / R / 2006 / Pontifex / Freiherr / B: Müller,Jennifer  / Z: Schüring,Ludwig
 0.00  64.83 
30,00 EUR
 
 4  Lisa Brunsbach 
Bad Homburger RFV
   020  Cas BLH
H / KWPN / Db / 2007 / Vittorio / Zeoliet / 104DI87 / B: Seyfried,Lennard  / Z: Linckens,B.
 0.00  66.30 
26,00 EUR
 
 5  Mike Durban 
RSG Königsbach-Hegenach
   054  Delarima
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Larimar / Calato / B: Durban,Mike  / Z: Köster,Peter
 0.00  67.64 
24,00 EUR
 
 6  Chiara Polinski 
RFV Wolfskehlen
   086  King Windsor
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Quantum / Cor de la Bryere / B: ROWA GmbH Co.KG,  / Z: Voß,Hermann Otto
 0.00  67.89   
 7  Pascal Hasche 
RC Billigheim
   046  Cool Dark Lady
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Chin Quin / Acord II / B: Hasche,Tanja  / Z: Meyer,Friedrich
 4.00  65.09   
Total = 160,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 8  Lisette Robine 
RFV Weiterstadt 1926 e.V.
   108  Salut Palue R
S / Old / R / 2010 / Swarovski / Don Frederico / 105RZ58 / B: ZG Robine, Sabine u.Dr. Frank,  / Z: Robine,Dr. Frank
 4.00  65.62   
 9  Henrik Brodhecker 
RFV Wolfskehlen
   202  Saphira 199  4.00  66.58   
 10  Tom Flemming 
RSC Hungen e.V.
   212  Baloubina 5  4.00  71.64   
 11  Lisa Wernersbach 
RSG Rheinhessenblick
   023  Catoh
W / ZW / B / 2010 / Cerdic / Quinto de B / B: Wernersbach,Lisa  / Z: Gödel,Margarete
 4.00  75.23   
 12  Pascal Hasche 
RC Billigheim
   002  All Inn 2
W / Hann / Schi / 2011 / All in One / Kolibri / B: Bünger,Klaus  / Z: Bünger,Klaus
 4.00  75.35   
 13  Heiko Schmeling 
RFV Erzhausen e.V.
   069  For Libertino
W / Westf / F / 2008 / For Feeling / Lord Liberty / B: Jacobi,Ulrich  / Z: Kohrock,Renate
 5.00  79.35   
 14  Gioia Gatto 
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
   199  Clinqinaro  6.00  80.15   
 15  Bianca Halberda 
RFV Königreich Flieden e.V.
   049  Coquett 3
S / Westf / F / 2004 / Charisma / Pilot / 104OV41 / B: Halberda,Bianca  / Z: Drewes,Josef GbR
 6.00  80.82   
 16  Sophia Schulz 
RFV Wolfskehlen
   096  Lipstick 8
W / Old / B / 2007 / Leviathan / Coriolan / B: Schulz,Sophia  / Z: Scheu,Diethelm
 8.00  67.26   
 17  Isabelle Klinck 
RV Idar-Oberstein e.V.
   058  Don Juan 198
W / ZW / B / 2009 / Damarco / Corleone / B: Klink,Bernd  / Z: ZG Schröder,Joachim u.Christian
 14.00  97.54   
 18  Joelle Lucienne Bölter 
RFV Rodenstein e.V., Fr.-Crumbach
   048  Coopers Creek 6
H / OS / B / 2012 / Zacharov (Capello's Boy) / Werther / B: Schermuly,Sandra  / Z: Heitz,Ursula
 15.00  84.54   
 19  Katharina Schmidt 
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
   143  Orlanda K
S / Rhld / B / 2005 / Orlando / Radjah Z / B: Schmidt,Katja  / Z: Ketteniss,Balthasar
 16.00  91.91