Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

06 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 31 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 11 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Guido Jahn
Nicole Schäfer
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Günter Treiber 
RV Eppelheim
   029  Chicca 56
S / KWPN / Schi / 2008 / Caspar / Lake Bid / 104HE94 / B: KSS GmbH,  / Z: Tepperik,H.
 0.00  63.22 
72,00 EUR
 
 2  Amelie Kunkel 
RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
   009  BRS Captain Citaro
H / Westf / B / 2008 / Captain Fire / Bariton / 105UI71 / B: Kunkel,Katrin  / Z: Rösler,Beate
 0.00  64.42 
60,00 EUR
 
 3  Günter Treiber 
RV Eppelheim
   030  Chicki-Micki
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Cassini I / Lancer II / 105KO07 / B: Kohler,Julia  / Z: Gehrmann,Werner
 0.00  64.44 
51,00 EUR
 
 4  Kirubel Tesfaye 
RFV Rodenstein e.V., Fr.-Crumbach
   173  Feivel 202  0.00  64.81 
45,00 EUR
 
 5  Alexander Ernst 
RSC Ruttershausen e.V.
   179  Compassion 2  0.00  65.49 
42,00 EUR
 
 6  Tobias Sawatzki 
LRZFV G”brichen
   207  Cordoba  0.00  66.53 
30,00 EUR
 
 7  Lara Düster 
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
   136  Qjou B
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Quintender / Ramiro's Son I / B: Bröckmann,Steffen  / Z: Bröckmann,Julia
 0.00  67.55 
30,00 EUR
 
 8  Marco Modolo 
RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V.
   203  Clumsy 2  0.00  68.24 
30,00 EUR
 
 8  Mike Durban 
RSG Königsbach-Hegenach
   052  Cöster's Clarimo
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Clarimo / Quidam's Rubin / B: Köster,Peter  / Z: Köster,Peter
 0.00  68.24 
30,00 EUR
 
 10  Marco Modolo 
RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V.
   204  Countdown 48  0.00  68.49   
 11  Christoph Schmidt 
RC Ober-Mörlen Barockteam Esperanza
   043  Conley 26
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2010 / Crown Z / Legaat / B: Teichmann,Melanie  / Z: Kurvers,P.A.M.
 0.00  70.51   
Total = 390,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 12  Anika Koch 
RFV Oberweimar e.V.
   118  Stalando
W / Hann / Schi / 2007 / Santini / Contango / B: Koch,Anika  / Z: Saathoff,Gunda
 4.00  59.24   
 13  Lorenzo Argentano 
RSG Gestüt Höhenhof Reckershausen
   126  Dakota Blue Girl
W / 2011 /
 4.00  60.32   
 14  Patricia Stegmann 
RFV Großostheim e.V.
   101  NIKE Jorden S
W / OS / B / 2012 / Numero Uno / Check In / 105UZ41 / B: Stegmann,Patricia  / Z: Zuchtstall Stegmann,
 4.00  66.01   
 15  Franziska Gentzsch 
R u. F Gruppe Weilbach e.V.
   041  Colorado 241
W / KWPN / Db / 2007 / Odermus R / Amulet / B: Gentzsch,Franziska  / Z: de Boer,L
 4.00  66.19   
 16  Raja Catharina Andratschke 
RV Wallau u.Um. e.V.
   053  Da Vinci 253
W / KWPN / F / 2008 / C-Indoctro / Heartbreaker / 106AZ19 / B: Andratschke,Raja Catharina  / Z: Althuyzen,J.A.M.
 4.00  66.93   
 17  Robert Rychecky 
ZRFV Dierdorf e.V.
   197  Next Champ  4.00  68.08   
 18  Günter Treiber 
RV Eppelheim
   066  Ferstlhof's Lars Lukas
W / Bay / B / 2009 / Singulord Joter / Lennon / 105BH12 / B: Reitzner,Dr. Hans-Christof  / Z: Donandt,Ute
 4.00  68.67   
 19  Katharina Tascher 
RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V
   201  Clarima del Pierre  4.00  69.05   
 20  Alexander Ernst 
RSC Ruttershausen e.V.
   178  Con Courage 2  4.00  69.91   
 21  Robert Rychecky 
ZRFV Dierdorf e.V.
   198  Quilord  5.00  72.01   
 22  Theresa Krapf 
RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.
   193  Chaccos Land  5.00  73.34   
 23  Janina Thomsen 
Bad Homburger RFV
   141  Lewin 8
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Levistano / Drosselklang II / B: GA Sportpferde Günter Aberer,  / Z: Ivemeyer,Barbara
 5.00  74.63   
 24  Tobias Sawatzki 
LRZFV G”brichen
   208  Quidams Quando  8.00  57.96   
 25  Christian Götz 
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
   128  Verdiano
W / Old / B / 2010 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 105LB50 / B: Götz,Christian  / Z: Grieshop,Bernhard
 11.00  80.73   
 26  Franziska-Milena Vetter 
RFV Groá-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
   158  Paradized Dream  12.00  68.37   
 27  Viktoria Jacobi 
RV Am Pohlheimer Wald
   185  Courageous  14.00  77.04   
 28  Viktoria Jacobi 
RV Am Pohlheimer Wald
   184  Chupaman  19.00  99.38   
 29  Patricia Stegmann 
RFV Großostheim e.V.
   116  Städtebahn's Longines
W / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Larimar / Quintero / 106GQ02 / B: Sewerin,Torsten  / Z: Ritters,Jens
 30.00  93.26   
 ret.  Ann-Sophie Schrader 
RFV Riedrode e.V.
   074  Herzkönig 6
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Hochadel / Heraldik xx / B: Wagner,Benni  / Z: Heinze,Ulrich
       
 el.  Franziska Gentzsch 
R u. F Gruppe Weilbach e.V.
   082  Jolie Coeur 10
S / Old / Df / 2004 / Jazz Time / Dream of Heidelberg I / B: Gentzsch,Annette  / Z: Stukenborg,Guenther