Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

06 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 33 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 11 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Dirk Feuser
Joachim Daum
Helmut Steffens
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Hannah Heinle 
RFV Hünfeld e.V.
   083  Lolita D S
S / Old / Schwb / 2008 / Quicksilber / Landkaiser / B: Schwalm,Dieter  / Z: Schwalm,Dieter
 0.00  55.26 
72,00 EUR
 
 2  Frederik Madsen 
RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.
   128  Nic Nac 10
W / 2012 /
 0.00  55.95 
60,00 EUR
 
 3  Harry Kappel 
RFV Steinau e.V.
   069  Henkel's Chablis 2
S / Westf / Schi / 2008 / Camporado n.g. / Cor de la Bryere / B: Kappel,Harry  / Z: Zucht- u.Turnierstall W.u.T. Henkel
 0.00  56.72 
51,00 EUR
 
 4  Philipp Brodhecker 
RFV Wolfskehlen
   150  Cermit 15
W / 2009 /
 0.00  58.67 
45,00 EUR
 
 5  Julia Glunz 
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e
   133  C-Lavendel
W / 2014 /
 0.00  59.17 
42,00 EUR
 
 6  Lena Rosa Kramm 
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
   159  Cafe's Champus
H / OS / B / 2006 / Cafe au lait / Calido I / 103JF15 / B: Kuhlmann,Hildegard  / Z: Kuhlmann,Hildegard
 0.00  60.74 
30,00 EUR
 
 7  Helena Müller 
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
   014  Cascamint
W / Holst / Schwb / 2007 / Cormint / Cascadeur / 104LB53 / B: Schick,Eva  / Z: Mohr,Carl-Martin
 0.00  60.85 
30,00 EUR
 
 8  Sebastian Ertz 
RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V.
   163  White Wizzard
W / -n.gefunde / 2007 /
 0.00  60.99 
30,00 EUR
 
 9  Helena Müller 
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
   026  Chica Miller
S / ZW / F / 2012 / Chin Champ / Lord Caletto / 106ET70 / B: Müller,Helena  / Z: Müller,Stefan
 0.00  61.41 
30,00 EUR
 
 10  Hannah Schleef 
RFV Jägerhof Biblis e.V
   180  Gatsby 166
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / C-Indoctro / Indorado / 105UZ06 / B: Sportpferde Haus Broich GmbH,  / Z: Haandrikman,J.S.
 0.00  63.61   
 11  Johann Wilwerscheid 
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
   036  Con Grando
W / Old / Db / 2009 / Contendro I / Grannus / 106GC48 / B: Wilwerscheid,Johann  / Z: Kroeger,Heinrich
 1.00  66.19   
Total = 390,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 12  Hannah Heinle 
RFV Hünfeld e.V.
   064  Grace D S
S / Old / F / 2008 / Chin Quin / Grandeur / B: Schwalm,Dieter  / Z: Schwalm,Dieter
 4.00  53.29   
 13  Erik Bräu 
RSC Hungen e.V.
   174  Nino 280
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Neurit / Pep / B: Bräu,Erik  / Z: Hack,Gerhard
 4.00  56.44   
 14  Kristin Jedermann 
RFZV Ellerbachtal e.V.
   008  Brigand des Biez
W / SBS / Schi / 2007 / Rexar du Houssoit / Ogano Sitte / 104FB16 / B: Jedermann,Frank  / Z: Dumont,Jean-Francois
 4.00  57.66   
 15  Julia Schwanbeck 
RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
   104  Racolonia
S / Holst / B / 2001 / Emetyt AA / Lenz / 102NU79 / B: Schwanbeck,Julia  / Z: Kauck,Dieter
 4.00  59.98   
 16  Hannah Schleef 
RFV Jägerhof Biblis e.V
   171  Freddy cool
W / Hann / F / 2009 / Forsyth / Drosselklang II / 104XK97 / B: Baum,Holger  / Z: Baum,Holger
 4.00  60.07   
 17  Lena Rosa Kramm 
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
   158  Coco Chanell 18
S / OS / RSCHI / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Calido I / 105DU79 / B: Kuhlmann,Hildegard  / Z: Kuhlmann,Hildegard
 4.00  60.16   
 18  Harry Kappel 
RFV Steinau e.V.
   034  Commander Joe 2
W / Württ / B / 2011 / Cartani / Lancer II / B: Specht,Joachim  / Z: ZG Gühring,W.u.K.
 4.00  62.16   
 19  Justine Huhnold 
ZRFV Langenscheid e.V.
   165  Eddi Esparico
W / -n.gefunde / 2006 /
 4.00  63.11   
 20  Maya Marie Fernandez 
RV Philippshof Gräfenhausen e.V.
   054  Exception Ek
W / SWB / B / 2010 / Clearway / Diamant de Semilly / 105TE37 / B: Ahearne,Ethen  / Z: ZG Zeiloh,Lena u.Benny,
 5.00  66.99   
 21  Frederik Madsen 
RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.
   129  Jamal van Orti
W / 2009 /
 5.00  67.80   
 22  Mathias Böhm 
RG Büttelborn e.V.
   142  Plot del Pierre
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Plot Blue / Acodetto I / B: Schütte,Dr. Peter  / Z: Schütte,Dr. Peter
 6.00  70.77   
 23  Sophie Marie Leister 
RFZV Ellerbachtal e.V.
   006  Bartanga
S / Pol. / B / 2003 / Donald / Formosan m / 105RX50 / B: Leister,Sophie Marie 
 8.00  56.00   
 24  Nico Sauer 
RFV Griesheim e.V.
   161  C'est la vie 175
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Chalan / Profit / 104YB30 / B: Sauer,Nico  / Z: Meyer,Hermann
 9.00  66.40   
 25  Dominic Mayer 
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
   076  Lando 348
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Loran / Candillo / 105PB27 / B: Mayer,Dominic  / Z: Schmidt,Frank
 11.00  75.48   
 26  Johann Wilwerscheid 
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
   101  Pilatus Girl
S / DR / F / 2007 / Pilatus / Apollo van Heel ox / 105LI69 / B: Wilwerscheid,Johann  / Z: Gerdes,Anne
 12.00  57.56   
 27  Maya Marie Fernandez 
RV Philippshof Gräfenhausen e.V.
   050  Eddy 278
W / KWPN / F / 2009 / C-Indoctro / Voltaire / 104YG23 / B: IB Berger GmbH,  / Z: Beerkens,H.A.
 16.00  55.28   
 28  Anna-Katrin Lüke 
RC Billigheim
   056  Fantasie 295
S / Hann / R / 2004 / Frenchman I / Westwall / 103HB95 / B: Lueke,Martina  / Z: Wetjen,Dieter
 18.00  69.64   
 29  Enny Endres 
RSpC Obertiefenbach
   081  Little Shadow 4
W / ZW / Schi / 2011 / Lucky Boy D / Alpha / 106HT23 / B: Endres,Benita  / Z: Gestüt Drachenhof /Jens Rombelsheim
 19.00  74.98   
 30  Verena Wenke 
RSG Falkenberg
   070  Hilton G
H / KWPN / Df / 2012 / Quality Time (NED) / Landwind II / B: S&R Sporthorses GbR,  / Z: Geurts,H.M.
 21.00  80.96   
 31  Verena Wenke 
RSG Falkenberg
   018  Catwalk 25
W / Holst / 2012 / Catoo / Quidam de Revel / B: Wenke,Verena  / Z: Groth,Hans
 32.00  92.20   
 ret.  Jannik Beck 
RG Weissenburg
   065  Graf Christo H
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Graf Top / Cordoba / B: Hoffmann,Christoph  / Z: Hainke,Rüdiger
       
 el.  Kristin Jedermann 
RFZV Ellerbachtal e.V.
   040  Cooltender
W / Holst / Db / 2009 / Colman / Contendro I / 105LN79 / B: Jedermann,Frank  / Z: Beck,Katja