Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

09 Springwettbewerb

Ergebnisse: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 6 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Melanie Dreps
# Nation
KNR
Reiter
Pferd
FehlerZeit  
 1 
001  
Celina Rothe 
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
Aalyah 
S / Hafl. / F / 2003 / Amor / Unbekannt 
 0.00  23.84   
 2  114   Marie Scholbrock 
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Nilson L 
W / 2006 / 
 0.00  24.97   
 3 
080  
Anna Rose 
RV Datteln e.V.
Louis 
W / 1950 / 
 0.00  26.44   
 4 
115  
Sophia Sobich 
RV Datteln e.V.
Darko 23 
H / DR / B / 2000 / Argon / Tassilix ox 
 0.00  26.47   
 5 
083  
Lisa Stranghöner 
RV Waltrop e.V.
Michel Angelo 
W / 2005 / 
 0.00  27.06   
 6 
116  
Jan Lechtenböhmer 
RV Datteln e.V.
Balou 149 
H / F / 1998 / 
 0.00  27.41   
      
  
      
         
 7 
036  
Mia Berndt 
RV Waltrop e.V.
Maybe Forever 6 
S / Schi / 2002 / 
 0.00  27.97   
 8 
006  
Saskia Ibrahim 
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
Carinjo's Sun 
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Carinjo / Falkner 
 0.00  29.75   
 9 
009  
Polly Bläsche 
Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
Chuck 38 
W / Old / B / 2012 / Cador / Lordanos 
 0.00  29.91   
 10 
069  
Nicole Braun 
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Fearless 
W / 2011 / 
 0.00  30.25   
 11 
108  
Angelina Löhr 
RFV Massener Heide e.V.
Brooklyn 
W / Holstein / Braun / 2010 / 
 0.00  30.97   
 12 
031  
Michelle-Monique Zachee 
RF u.Kleinpferdezuchtv.Flögel e.V.
Jonny's Little Flash 
W / F / 2005 / 
 0.00  32.00   
 13 
101  
Jasmin Dombrowa 
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Top Melody 
S / DR / F / 2012 / Top Montreal / New Star 
 0.00  33.31   
 14 
011  
Janine Schmitz 
RFV Lobberich 1926
Corinijo 
W / ZW / B / 2007 / Cornet's Crown / Con Capitol 
 0.00  34.37   
 15 
123  
Christina Andersch 
PSG Herten e.V.
Diamond 110 
W / DR / Falbe / 2012 / Diego P / Sarnau Pelydrog 
 4.00  28.78   
 16 
063  
Lisa Stranghöner 
RV Waltrop e.V.
Dancing Janell 
W / 1999 / 
 4.00  30.10   
 el. 
025  
Janine Schmitz 
RFV Lobberich 1926
Fantasmic 
H / Old / Db / 2004 / French Kiss / Ramzes III-80