Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L*

Ergebnisse: 31 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 11 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Hermann Erver
Verena Voß
# Nation
KNR
Reiter
Pferd
Wertnote  
 1 
406  
Coralie Zumbansen 
RFV Billerbeck e.V.
Poynstown Benny 
W / Pony o.R / Schi / 2009 / 
 8.20   
 2 
217  
Julia Große-Geldermann 
Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
Dubidu 12 
W / DR / BFalb / 2013 / Dankeschön / Domingo 
 8.00   
 3 
123  
Lia Müller 
RSV Zur Linde e. V.
Cipollini 4 
W / DR / Falbe / 2011 / FS Coco Jambo / Power Boy 
 7.70   
 4 
318  
Maximilia Osterhoff 
Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V.
La Jolie 73 
S / DR / F / 2008 / Lemberg / Nature Boy 
 7.50   
 5 
026  
Lotte Beckmann 
Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V.
Ballerina 304 
S / DR / Falbe / 2012 / Hesselteichs Blue Angel / Delgado 
 7.40   
 6 
414  
Julia Große-Geldermann 
Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
Queen Mary P 
S / Rhld / F / 2013 / Quotenkönig / Davignon I 
 7.20   
 7 
309  
Natalie Mitrakis 
RSG Hoppe e. V.
It's my way WH 
S / Trak. / Db / 2013 / Kentucky / Sir Chamberlain 
 7.00   
 8 
311  
Jana Faßbender 
LZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
Janique 3 
S / DR / F / 2009 / Halifax / Don Basilio 
 6.90   
 8 
263  
Lia Müller 
RSV Zur Linde e. V.
Flovinio 
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Florencio I / Rubinstein I 
 6.90   
 10 
078  
Virginia Wurst 
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
Carlotta 272 
S / DR / F / 2006 / Cornett / Tequilla 
 6.80   
 10 
471  
Jasmin Kück 
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
Sir-Freddy 
W / Pony o.R / F / 2008 / 
 6.80   
      
  
     
         
 12 
030  
Carina Sander 
ZRFV Gelsenkirchen-Scholven e.V.
Baumann's Latoya 
S / Westf / Db / 2013 / Licotus / Fidermark 
 6.70   
 12 
485  
Carina Domogalla 
ZRFV Kamen e. V.
Sternenfänger 4 
W / Westf / Db / 2009 / Sir Donnerhall I / Danny De Vito 
 6.70   
 14 
417  
Johanna Beckmann 
Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
Quicksilver 22 
W / BWP / Schi / 2008 / Quaterback / Ramiro's Bube  / 104KK10
 6.60   
 15 
025  
Annika Nieße 
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
Balea 4 
S / Westf / Df / 2010 / Blickpunkt / Ehrentusch 
 6.50   
 15 
181  
Ursula Denke 
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
Denke's Darling 
W / Hann / B / 2001 / Dacaprio / Argentan I 
 6.50   
 17 
133  
Simone Ötting 
Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
Coffee Cat 
S / DR / Schi / 2009 / Top Champy / Volltreffer  / 106JI05
 6.40   
 18 
232  
Tatjana Klembt 
LZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
Fancy 60 
S / KWPN / R / 2010 / Apache / Tuschinski 
 6.30   
 19 
283  
Kim Marie Paßlack 
RFV Ziethen e.V. 1884
Get the Beat 
W / Trak. / Db / 2009 / Freudenfest / Alter Fritz 
 6.20   
 20 
268  
Viola Frankemölle 
ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
Franziskus' Feine Kleine 
S / Westf / Db / 2014 / Franziskus / Pik Labionics 
 6.10   
 21 
042  
Marie Kristin Thüner 
RV Waltrop e.V.
Bliss 6 
S / Old / Db / 2010 / Belissimo M / Weltmeyer 
 6.00   
 22 
045  
Laura-Sophie Empelmann 
RFV Ziethen e.V. 1884
Bluemotion 
W / Old / F / 2010 / Belissimo M / Glorieux 
 5.90   
 22 
397  
Maike Thiemann 
Ländl.ZRFV Haltern am See e.V.
Pecenio 
W / Westf / R / 2007 / Pik Donnerhall / Weltrat 
 5.90   
 22 
487  
Britta Kemper 
RV Altlünen e. V.
Steward 11 
W / Hafl. / F / 2013 / Stavarin / Archimedes 
 5.90   
 25 
196  
Klara-Sofie Claeys 
Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V.
Dimix 2 
W / DR / B / 2001 / Diamond Boy / Wester Aikema's Naivyi 
 5.80   
 25 
327  
Simone Becker 
Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
Las Vegas 207 
H / Westf / B / 2012 / Los Angeles / Landsieger I 
 5.80   
 27 
378  
Mara Lu Empelmann 
RFV Ziethen e.V. 1884
Mister Perfect 2 
W / Welsh / Schwb / 2009 / Bloklands Hoeve's Mr. Silvano / Woldhoeve's Silco 
 5.70   
 28 
473  
Anne-Julie Claeys 
TGS Deininghausen e.V.
Skydancer 11 
W / Westf / R / 2008 / Samarant / Don Gregory 
 5.40   
 29 
247  
Lea Meyer zu Bargholz 
Reiterzentrum Worch e. V.
Fiodor 4 
W / Hann / R / 2011 / Fürst Romancier / Hohenstein 
 4.90   
 ret. 
254  
Katja Schneider 
Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
Fleur de Vie 3 
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Filius Bedo / Don Bedo I 
     
 ret. 
388  
Eva Lünendonk 
Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
Nottinghill R 
W / DR / BFalb / 2006 / Noble Champion / Dakar