Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

05 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*

Ergebnisse: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 11 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
H: Ulrike Böckler
C: Stefan Plesker
M: Katja Bentler
 
 
# Nation
KNR
Reiter
Pferd
HCMGesamt  
 1 
550  
Marion Wiebusch 
RFV Massener Heide e.V.
Like a Diamond NRW 
H / Westf / B / 2010 / Laureus / Lord Sinclair I 
 292 
 (4) 
 291.500 
 (1) 
 300.500 
 (1) 
 70.159%
884 
 
 2 
462  
Leonie Rengshausen 
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
Samurai-Rock 
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Sir Donato / Rubiloh 
 300 
 (1) 
 289 
 (2) 
 289 
 (5) 
 69.683%
878 
 
 3 
193  
Tobias Nabben 
RSV Zur Linde e. V.
Ducini Who 
W / Old / Db / 2007 / Daddy Cool / Diamond Hit 
 299 
 (2) 
 282 
 (7) 
 292 
 (4) 
 69.286%
873 
 
 4 
109  
Jil-Marielle Becks 
RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
Daily Diamond 3 
H / Westf / 2013 / Daley Thompson / Don Davidoff 
 285.500 
 (7) 
 287 
 (3) 
 298 
 (2) 
 69.087%
870.5 
 
 5 
551  
Andrea Timpe 
ZRFV Hattingen e.V.
Black Devil 34 
H / Hann / SCHWB / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Contendro I 
 297 
 (3) 
 281.500 
 (8) 
 283 
 (10) 
 68.373%
861.5 
 
 6 
256  
Kira Laura Soddemann 
ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
Fox Village 
W / Hann / Df / 2010 / Fürst Nymphenburg I / Rubinstein I 
 287 
 (6) 
 284.500 
 (5) 
 287.500 
 (6) 
 68.175%
859 
 
 7 
090  
Claire-Louise Averkorn 
ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
Condio B 
W / Hann / Db / 2004 / Contendro I / Willem's As I  / 103QA69
 289.500 
 (5) 
 283 
 (6) 
 285 
 (7) 
 68.056%
857.5 
 
 8 
048  
Dirk Kessel 
Märkischer RV Hamm e.V.
Bravissimo 4 
H / Westf / B / 2004 / Belissimo M / Lord Sinclair I 
 284 
 (8) 
 277 
 (11) 
 293 
 (3) 
 67.778%
854 
 
 9 
348  
Neele Elwermann 
PferdeSV St. Michael Endeln e. V.
Leslie 84 
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Lord Lancer / Argentinus  / 103MT17
 284 
 (8) 
 277.500 
 (10) 
 283.500 
 (8) 
 67.063%
845 
 
 10 
081  
Irmgard Tripp 
Reit- und FahrSF Kusenhorst e.V.
Chevy Camaro 
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Conteur / Weltmeyer 
 281 
 (13) 
 280 
 (9) 
 282.500 
 (11) 
 66.944%
843.5 
 
 11 
322  
Luisa Gatzke 
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
Jackpot 38 
H / Westf / F / 2009 / Jazz Rubin / Belissimo M  / 104XJ98
 284 
 (8) 
 276 
 (13) 
 282.500 
 (11) 
 66.865%
842.5 
 
      
  
        
         
 12 
319  
Stephanie Leuenberger 
ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
Inlana V 
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Instertanz V / Laureus 
 273.500 
 (23) 
 285.500 
 (4) 
 282.500 
 (11) 
 66.786%
841.5 
 
 13 
409  
Wendy Liebenstein 
RV Krüsterhof Voerde e.V.
Rainbowdancer 2 
W / Westf / Db / 2009 / Rock Forever I / Dimension 
 282.500 
 (11) 
 274.500 
 (14) 
 279 
 (15) 
 66.349%
836 
 
 14 
370  
Anna-Christina Brunke 
Bochumer Reiterschaft e.V.
Margaux 9 
S / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Medici / Dobrock 
 277.500 
 (18) 
 274.500 
 (14) 
 282.500 
 (11) 
 66.230%
834.5 
 
 15 
540  
Robin Kessel 
RFV Straelen 1930
Woodstock 320 
W / Rhld / B / 2006 / Weltmeyer / Neuquen xx 
 279.500 
 (15) 
 276.500 
 (12) 
 277 
 (17) 
 66.111%
833 
 
 16 
372  
Josephine Wilms 
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
Mauna Kea W 
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Mighty Magic / Dimension 
 281 
 (13) 
 274.500 
 (14) 
 277 
 (17) 
 66.071%
832.5 
 
 17 
352  
Johanna Löer 
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
Linus loves dancing 
W / Westf / Db / 2007 / Laurentianer / Escudo II 
 281.500 
 (12) 
 274.500 
 (14) 
 270.500 
 (25) 
 65.595%
826.5 
 
 18 
549  
Marion Wiebusch 
RFV Massener Heide e.V.
Akeno 
H / Westf / DB / 2012 / All Inclusive / Insterburg 
 278 
 (16) 
 265.500 
 (19) 
 278 
 (16) 
 65.198%
821.5 
 
 19 
224  
Ann-Kristin Dornbracht 
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
Fiesta Bonita 
S / Old / Schwb / 2009 / For Compliment / Rubinstein I 
 271.500 
 (24) 
 261 
 (21) 
 283.500 
 (8) 
 64.762%
816 
 
 20 
517  
Paulina Nabbefeld 
ZRFV Dortmund-Brechten e. V.
Unity 20 
S / Old / B / 2006 / United / Rubinstein I 
 276 
 (20) 
 266 
 (18) 
 272.500 
 (22) 
 64.643%
814.5 
 
 21 
032  
Leonie Gripshöver 
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
Batida 121 
S / Westf / Db / 2011 / Balous Bellini / Contini 
 275.500 
 (21) 
 264.500 
 (20) 
 274 
 (21) 
 64.603%
814 
 
 22 
128  
Darinka Gottwald 
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
Dark Rubin 6 
W / Old / Df / 2008 / Duino / Rubinstein I 
 278 
 (16) 
 258.500 
 (24) 
 275.500 
 (19) 
 64.444%
812 
 
 23 
364  
Rebecca Faber 
ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
Louis RR 
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Locksley II / Donnerschall 
 275 
 (22) 
 255.500 
 (25) 
 272.500 
 (22) 
 63.730%
803 
 
 24 
086  
Claire-Louise Averkorn 
ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
Christ Junior 
W / Hann / Db / 2011 / Christ / Wesley  / 106NA83
 270.500 
 (25) 
 260 
 (22) 
 266 
 (26) 
 63.214%
796.5 
 
 25 
155  
Judith Fimpeler 
ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
Diamond Dream 21 
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Dagostini / Rousseau (ex Rambo) 
 264.500 
 (29) 
 254 
 (26) 
 275 
 (20) 
 62.976%
793.5 
 
 26 
555  
Kira Laura Soddemann 
ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
Dooley 17 
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Dancier / Walt Disney I 
 269.500 
 (27) 
 251.500 
 (27) 
 272 
 (24) 
 62.937%
793 
 
 27 
277  
Oliver Cieczor 
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
Fürst Fritz 6 
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Fürst Piccolo / Parademarsch II 
 270.500 
 (25) 
 259.500 
 (23) 
 258.500 
 (30) 
 62.579%
788.5 
 
 28 
454  
Lisa-Marie Wittlerbäumer 
ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
Saint Tropez 19 
S / Hann / R / 2010 / Sarkozy / Baroncelli 
 276.500 
 (19) 
 250 
 (29) 
 261.500 
 (28) 
 62.540%
788 
 
 29 
039  
Chiara von Dessauer 
Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V.
Bellheim 7 
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Belissimo M / Warkant  / 103CJ22
 267 
 (28) 
 251 
 (28) 
 259.500 
 (29) 
 61.706%
777.5 
 
 30 
310  
Linja Krause 
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
HET Vision 
W / DR / 2002 / Voltaire / Davis Cup 
 260.500 
 (30) 
 241 
 (30) 
 265.500 
 (27) 
 60.873%
767 
 
 31 
018  
Marlen Uphues 
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
Aron 298 
W / Westf / F / 2007 / Arpeggio / Dream of Heidelberg I 
 252 
 (31) 
 232.500 
 (31) 
 242 
 (31) 
 57.659%
726.5 
 
 ret. 
548  
Karolin Kamp 
RFV Mesum e.V.
Sid 53 
W / 2010 /