Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

06 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A

Ergebnisse: 14 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 5 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Petra Steinmeier
Matthias Zander
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Charlotte Tollhopf 
RV Altenautal e.V.
   437  Maximus 118
H / Old / R / 2014 / Millennium / Swarovski / B: Lohmann,Ines  / Z: Schulte,Dieter
 8.40   
 2  Sarah Schaller 
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
   292  Dunkel Gold
W / Old / F / 2014 / Diamo Gold / Sunny-Boy / B: Schaller,Sarah  / Z: Alberding,Ann Christin
 7.90   
 3  Carina-Chiara Flöttmann 
RV Helleforth e.V.
   310  Escalino 3
W / Westf / Db / 2014 / Escolar / Desperados / B: Flöttmann,Carina-Chiara  / Z: Tito,Friedhelm
 7.70   
 4  Jana Aukskel 
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
   368  Herzbeben 3
H / Hann / R / 2015 / Hochadel / Dancier / B: Johanngieseker,Antonius  / Z: Scholten,Friedrich
 7.60   
 5  Constanze Möller 
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
   003  A kind of Magic B
S / Rhld / Schwb / 2014 / All at once / Insterburg / B: Borgmann,Burkhard  / Z: Borgmann,Stephan
 7.50   
  
 
    
 
     
   nicht plaziert:           
 6  Anna Marie Settertobulte 
ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e.V.
   649  Fay Lilith
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Fürstenball / His Highness / B: Vieth,Lea  / Z: Bunge,Jürgen
 7.30   
 7  Isabell Wüstner 
RFV Büren e.V.
   256  Darina Gold P
S / DR / F / 2015 / Darubi Gold / Derbino / B: Prange,Alexa  / Z: Prange,Alexa
 7.00   
 8  Jutta Oesterhelweg 
ZRFV Gütersloh e. V.
   158  Chacolino
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Contendro I / Freudenprinz / B: Oesterhelweg,Jutta  / Z: Oesterhelweg,Jutta
 6.90   
 9  Constanze Möller 
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
   314  Fairytale 94
S / Westf / Db / 2013 / Franziskus / Dream of Glory / B: Hanemann,Detlev  / Z: Hanemann,Detlev
 6.80   
 10  Lune Karolin Müller 
RV Altenautal e.V.
   350  Gold Magie
S / Trak. / B / 2015 / Millennium / Latimer / B: Müller,Dr. Astrid  / Z: Knees,Jürgen
 6.70   
 11  Lune Karolin Müller 
RV Altenautal e.V.
   581  Sugar Loaf
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Sir Donnerhall I / Florestan I / B: Hubertus Schmidt GmbH,  / Z: Hubertus Schmidt GmbH,
 6.50   
 12  Jana Aukskel 
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
   345  Fürstenglanz 10
H / Old / R / 2014 / Fürstenball / Wenckstern / B: Aukskel,Jana  / Z: Overhoff,Christof u.Nicole
 6.30   
 ret.  Jessica Frenzel 
RFV Sende e.V.
   149  Cayenne 255
S / Westf / F / 2013 / Cassis / Louis le Bon / B: Frenzel,Jessica  / Z: Gräfin von der Asseburg,Selena
     
 el.  Nicole Hermann 
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
   551  Saroo JK
S / Westf / Schwb / 2013 / Sunday / Florestan I / B: Hermann,Nicole  / Z: Kreikenberg,Josef