Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

10 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 11 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Dirk Brinkmann
Matthias Zander
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Balazs Krucso 
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
   216  Conrado 12
W / Z.Rpf / Schwb / 2013 / Cardento / Diarado / B: David Sport Horses Inc.,  / Z: Bozic,Dusan
 8.70   
 2  Balazs Krucso 
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
   388  Juwel 177
H / KWPN / B / 2014 / Jilbert van het Ruytershof / Oklund / B: Central Horses KFT.,  / Z: Kuijpers,C.
 8.30   
 3  Jacqueline Russell 
Ravensberger ZRFV Jöllenbeck e. V.
   105  Capparetta JR
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Captain Fire / Casaretto / B: Russel,Jaqueline  / Z: Russel,Jaqueline
 8.20   
 4  Jan Lösche 
RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft
   243  Cronus 10
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Corrado I / B: Holsteiner Verband Vermarktungs- u.  / Z: Ahsbahs,Hans-Peter
 8.10   
 5  Christian Markus 
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
   240  Cover Girl 47
S / Westf / F / 2013 / Couleur-Rubin / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / B: Kriener,Meinolf  / Z: Kriener,Meinolf
 8.00   
 5  Christian Markus 
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
   202  Colline 8
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Cap Chap / / B: Sloothaak,Manuela  / Z: Sloothaak,Franke
 8.00   
 7  Manuel Schwarzenberg 
RFV Hövelhof e.V.
   221  Conto 14
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Colman / Grannus / B: Koller Aufzucht-Sportpferde GbR,  / Z: Koller,Friedrich jun.
 7.90   
 8  Andre Ernst 
RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
   607  Wenzuela
S / OS / B / 2013 / Don Diarado / Light On / B: Finke,Johannes  / Z: Finke,Johannes
 7.80   
 9  Sebastian Holtgräve-Osthues 
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
   177  Chuck 47
W / Old / B / 2014 / Chacco's Son I / Lord Pezi / B: Kramer,Guido  / Z: Oldiges,Werner
 7.70   
 9  Janina Griese 
RFV Cherusker e.V.
   223  Cool Kiwi 3
S / Westf / BkaSc / 2013 / Capistrano / Playmate xx / B: Griese,Janina  / Z: Griese,Lena
 7.70   
 9  Andre Ernst 
RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
   374  Hollywood Hills 4
S / Westf / F / 2014 / Hogwart / Quo Vados I / B: Lütkemeier,Jenny  / Z: Jakobs,Johannes
 7.70   
  
 
    
 
     
   nicht plaziert:           
 12  Emily Schettel 
RV Altenautal e.V.
   185  Clärchen 52
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Chiwago / FAN Holland (ex Holland) / B: Jakobs,Johannes  / Z: Jakobs,Johannes
 7.60   
 13  Andreas Tölle 
RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz
   658  Zinano G
W / Westf / F / 2014 / Zinedine / Ferragamo / B: Goessing,Lutz  / Z: Goessing,Lutz
 7.50   
 14  Jessica Schlieckmann 
RFV Avenwedde e.V.
   647  Give me Five 6
S / Old / F / 2014 / Gavi / Quality (IRL) / B: Nagel,Hans Friedrich  / Z: Nagel,Hans Friedrich
 7.40   
 14  Maike Albersmeier 
Warsteiner RV e. V.
   358  Great Chila VEC
S / Holst / B / 2014 / C-Trenton Z / Hermes D'Authieux AA / B: Visser, Simone u.Thomas,  / Z: Visser,Thomas
 7.40   
 14  Danja Wesch 
RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz
   455  Najoomi
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Nekton / Lavaletto / B: Wesch,Lara  / Z: Niemeyer-Reeckmann,Dagmar
 7.40   
 17  Constanze Schewe 
Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen
   376  I'm Miss Possible V
S / Westf / F / 2014 / I'm Special de Muze / Darco / B: Stall Vehlber/Beate Narten,  / Z: ZG Vehlber u.Narten,
 7.30   
 18  Helena Rolf 
RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz
   494  Querida 93
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Quipeggio / Grosso Z / B: Rolf,Helena  / Z: ZG Nübel, Josef,Michael u.Gabriel,
 7.10   
 18  Nora Schlinghoff 
RV Altenautal e.V.
   549  Santiago 284
W / DSP / BkaSc / 2013 / Seitensprung / Landzauber / B: Gockel,Emily-Lou  / Z: Schmidt,Bernd
 7.10   
 20  Stefan Gerhardt 
TG Schaumburg e. V.
   484  Qimberly
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Qualität / Come On / B: Reit-und Ausbildungsstall Stefan Ge  / Z: Drewes,Bernd
 6.90   
 20  Maximilian Schreiber 
RFV Avenwedde e.V.
   655  Colesta SR
S / OS / B / 2014 / Colestus / Lordanos / B: Ratajczak,Stefan  / Z: Rodday,Silke
 6.90   
 22  Cassandra Cöhring 
RFV Lemgo e.V.
   039  ATC's Diabolo
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Diarado / Onassis / B: G & P Sportpferde GbR,  / Z: Griese,Karl
 6.70   
 23  Svenja Hähnel 
RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft
   431  Lustige Deern
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Legolas / Cancara / B: ZG FHL,  / Z: Wiemann,Elisabet
 6.40   
 24  Andreas Tölle 
RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz
   122  Carl-Quito
W / Westf / Db / 2014 / Quality / Candillo / B: Laukötter,Herbert  / Z: Laukötter,Herbert
 5.30   
 el.  Sophie Keßler 
ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e.V.
   009  Acords Boy
W / Westf / F / 2013 / Acordplus / Gloucester / B: Keßler,Sophie  / Z: Rellensmann,Herbert