DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Wohnmöbel Thielemeyer GmbH & Co. KG Schedule Riders Horses

12 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

Results: 17 competitors are placed 6 in this competition.
 
Richter:   
 
Hans-Ullrich Müller
Silke Rehling
Nr Competitor Nation  CNO Horse Mark  
 1  Luisa Hillemeier 
RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz
   381  Fundance
G / Westf / B / 2003 / Fürst Piccolo / Perplex / B: Hillemeier,Luisa  / Z: Krämer,Ulrich
 7.10 
48,00 EUR
 
 2  Kirsten Kleinegrauthoff 
ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.
   283  Don Dabiano
G / Westf / F / 2013 / Don Kennedy / Wall Street / B: Kleinegrauthoff,Kirsten  / Z: Bruns,Ulrich
 6.90 
40,00 EUR
 
 3  Christina Andrae 
RV Lippstadt e.V.
   182  Clooney 68
G / Westf / B / 2009 / Captain Fire / Ribot / B: Andrae,Christina  / Z: Andrae,Christina
 6.80 
34,00 EUR
 
 4  Meike Blomberg 
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
   612  Rosalie Rosinchen 2
M / Hann / Df / 2008 / Royal Blend / Waikiki I / B: Blomberg,Markus  / Z: Lilje,Walter
 6.70 
30,00 EUR
 
 5  Sebastian Kasch 
RV Altenautal e.V.
   340  Filou 2000
G / Westf / F / 2010 / Fürst Grandios / Rubinus / B: Kasch,Sebastian  / Z: Prüsener,Josef
 6.60 
24,00 EUR
 
 5  Birte Brever 
RV Altenautal e.V.
   062  Bentley 48
G / Old / B / 2004 / Belissimo M / Chromatic xx / B: Brever,Birte  / Z: Schmidt,Thomas
 6.60 
24,00 EUR
 
Total = 200,00 EUR
   not placed:           
 7  Irina Arens 
RV Altenautal e.V.
   334  Ferano 29
G / Westf / B / 2010 / Fleury / Pik Labionics / B: Diekmann,Astrid  / Z: Knoop,Dr. Franz-Werner
 6.50   
 7  Marie Burgdorf 
RFV Hövelhof e.V.
   680  Stedi
G / Westf / B / 2010 / Stedinger / Lancer III / B: Burgdorf,Marie  / Z: ZG Schumacher, Rudi u.Anke,
 6.50   
 9  Petra Tienenkamp 
ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e.V.
   495  Meister Manny
G / Westf / B / 2008 / Mister Law xx / / B: Tienenkamp,Petra  / Z: Car and Trailer LTD,
 6.40   
 10  Birte Brever 
RV Altenautal e.V.
   047  Auswärtsspiel
G / Hafl. / F / 2010 / Alabaster B / Nebos I / B: Loriz,Marina-Johanna  / Z: Böker,Ulrich
 6.30   
 10  Jessica Schulte 
ZRFV Mastholte e.V.
   606  Romanov 25
G / Westf / Db / 2007 / Riccio / Montmartre / B: Kerkemeier,Susanne  / Z: ZG Kerkemeier,Franz-J.u.Susanne
 6.30   
 12  Chiara Heinrichs 
RFV Büren e.V.
   015  Al Pacino 63
S / Westf / Schwb / 2010 / Arpeggio / Pessoa / B: Heinrichs,Chiara  / Z: Stoll,Gerda
 6.20   
 13  Maren Mense 
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
   634  Santino 129
S / Old / Db / 2007 / Samba Hit III / Woronow / B: Mense,Birgit  / Z: Juhasz,Zsolt
 6.00   
 14  Rebecca Binnie-Pott 
RV Altenautal e.V.
   592  Rève d'amour
M / Old / F / 2013 / Rheinklang / Bon Bonaparte / B: BG Binnie-Pott u.Pott,  / Z: Sandbrink-Klaproth,Jannien
 5.80   
 15  Theresa Brinkmeier 
ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e.V.
   260  Deja vue 39
M / DR / B / 2005 / Der feine Lord AT / Durello / B: Brinkmeier,Christiane  / Z: Brinkmann,Beate
 5.50   
 16  Julia Pongratz 
RV Altenautal e.V.
   555  Qashqai 2
S / Westf / Db / 2003 / Quo Vados I / Phantom / B: Gulde,Martina  / Z: ZG Fornefeld,Heinrich u.Georg
 5.20   
 ret.  Malin Luise Settertobulte 
ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e.V.
   714  Van Gogh F
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Vitalis / Ehrentusch / B: Fulhorst,Georg  / Z: Fulhorst,Georg