Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

03 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A

Ergebnisse: 23 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 8 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Gudrun Röpke
Bianca Sack
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Jule Köhn 
RV Pferdepark Crivitz e. V.
   200  Sir Diamond 6
W / DSP / F / 2009 / Sir Alfred / Liberator / B: Köhn,Jule  / Z: Fiedler,Kerstin
 7.30 
33,00 EUR
 
 2  Sarah Umbescheidt 
RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
   080  Darius 561
W / DR / F / 2011 / Top Dubidu / Bellini / B: Bienert,Dirk  / Z: Guhde,Matthias
 7.10 
27,00 EUR
 
 3  Angela Holm 
RSV Vier Tore Neubrandenburg e. V.
   148  Loren 27
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2005 / Laurentio / Ramiro's Bube / B: Siebeck,Marina  / Z: Middelbrink GbR,
 7.00 
22,00 EUR
 
 3  Emely Lenz 
ZRFV Wusterhusen e.V.
   104  Felicia 94
S / Dt.Pf / Schwb / 2012 / French Affair O / Picasso / B: Lenz,Madeleine  / Z: Sahlmann,Peter
 7.00 
22,00 EUR
 
 5  Anne-Katrin Plumbaum 
RV Waterkant/Kühlungsborn e.V.
   100  Elkara
S / Grpf.o.R / R / 2002 / El Kayr / Fandango (n.gek.) / B: Plumbaum,Anne-Katrin  / Z: ZG Baranowski u.Roos,
 6.90 
18,00 EUR
 
 6  Emely Lenz 
ZRFV Wusterhusen e.V.
   023  Bolero 381
W / DR / R / 2009 / Billy the Kid / Mouka-Tuam ox / B: Lenz,Madeleine  / Z: Nitzlader,Bernhard
 6.80 
15,00 EUR
 
 6  Corinna Hein 
RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
   134  Leandro Le Grande
W / Meckl. / B / 2009 / Lonely Boy / Dornbub / B: Hein,Corinna  / Z: Hein,Corinna
 6.80 
15,00 EUR
 
 8  Anne-Katrin Plumbaum 
RV Waterkant/Kühlungsborn e.V.
   017  Ben D
W / Meckl. / Db / 2011 / Bodyguard of Spain xx xx / Anrit / B: Plumbaum,Anja  / Z: Donst,Jürgen
 6.70   
Total = 152,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 9  Anja Kasdorf 
RFV Bornmühle e. V.
   138  Levantina K
S / Old / Db / 2011 / London Lightning / Don Romantic / B: Kasdorf,Holger  / Z: Kasdorf,Holger
 6.60   
 10  Laurie Ganz 
RFVV Ludorf e. V.
   085  Deja Vu 69
S / DR / FFalb / 2006 / FS Don't Worry / Neckar / B: ZG Dallmann, Anja u.Olaf,  / Z: ZG Dallmann, Anja u.Olaf,
 6.50   
 11  Merle Sarodnik 
TI Pferdesport Berlin-Brandenburg e
   007  Arctic Firefly
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Argentinus / Cor de la Bryere / B: Sarodnik,Merle  / Z: Rader,Corinna
 6.40   
 11  Tamina Goppelt 
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
   152  Luna 1802
S / DR / B / 2007 / Mad Max / Mac Geyver / B: Goppelt,Ralph  / Z: Böge,Peter
 6.40   
 13  Henriette Klara Graf 
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
   108  Fürst Frederik 4
W / Old / Schwb / 2011 / Fürst Fugger / Dacaprio / B: Graf,Ute  / Z: Tiedemann,Claus
 6.20   
 14  Lisa Mossakowski 
RV Pappelhof Staven e. V.
   245  Tetsua Cadiez
W / Trak. / B / 2011 /
 6.10   
 14  Anna-Maria Frahm 
RFVV Ludorf e. V.
   086  Demona S
S / Brdbg / B / 2001 / Don Jonne / Grandseigneur / B: Frahm,Anna-Maria  / Z: See,Jeannette
 6.10   
 16  Lara Heuer 
ZRFV Wusterhusen e.V.
   213  Sunshine Lady 42
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2009 / Saryno / unbekannt / B: Heuer,Rayko  / Z: Royal Grundst.Verw.u.Vermietungs Gm
 6.00   
 17  Maria Cornelius 
Reitergilde Katzow 99 e. V.
   154  Malix
W / Meckl. / B / 2000 / Marlesko xx / Rubinstern / B: Cornelius,Maria  / Z: Holzhausen,Dr. Jens
 5.80   
 18  Madlen Banse 
TuS Seegrund Ahlbeck e. V.
   110  Galjano
H / Schwb / 2001 / / B: TUS Ahlbeck e.V/Reiterhof Ludwigsh. 
 5.70   
 18  Alien Hagemann 
RFV Insel Usedom e. V.
   112  Glückskind 9
S / Old / B / 2014 / Ampere (NLD) / Coriander / B: Hagemann,Alien  / Z: Zierer,Ludwig
 5.70   
 20  Claudia Keßler 
RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
   083  Day Little
W / DR / Db / 2012 / AMD Der Kleine Lord / Bellini / B: Keßler,Claudia  / Z: Guhde,Matthias
 5.30   
 21  Silvana Frenz 
TuS Seegrund Ahlbeck e. V.
   194  Santano 151
W / Old / R / 2014 / San Amour / Don Pikado / B: Frenz,Silvana  / Z: Bethke,Fritz
 5.00   
 21  Patricia Hartmann 
RV Pappelhof Staven e. V.
   009  Asat's Red Fox
W / KlDRpf / F / 2010 / Asat / Weltfriede / B: Hartmann,Patricia  / Z: Pätzold,Ingo
 5.00   
 ret.  Corinna Hein 
RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
   068  Constantin bon Coeur
W / Meckl. / R / 2011 / Count Up / I do it / B: Hein,Corinna  / Z: Schröder,Eckhard