Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

08 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 110 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 37 plaziert.
 
 
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Jaqueline Reese 
ReitSF Looper Holz eV
   426  Freaky Paula
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Clarimo / Lord / 106QO09 / B: Osbahr,Iris  / Z: Alving,Ursula
 0.00  58.26   
 2  Lilly Matthes 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   638  Porto Allegre 2
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Plot Blue / Lortino / 105XH28 / B: Schneider,Werner  / Z: Schneider,Werner
 0.00  60.84   
 3  Jan-Luca Schmidt 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   733  Wien I
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Landos / Ahorn Z / 105UK35 / B: Schmidt,Jan-Luca  / Z: Carstensen-Möller,Bernd
 0.00  62.97   
 4  Carsten-Otto Nagel 
RFV Stall Moorhof
   167  Celtique
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2010 / Cellestial / Ussuri xx / 106PF86 / B: Göwe,Arno  / Z: Göwe,Arno
 0.00  63.60   
 5  Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   763  Connador
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Connor / Quidam de Revel / 106MA42 / B: Detlef,Niko  / Z: Detlef,Niko
 0.00  64.33   
 6  Sven Thölke 
RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
   408  Feldgoldcrunchy
S / OS / Db / 2012 / Clearway / Quintender / 106DX16 / B: Thölke,Sven  / Z: ZG Denker, Ariane u.Christian,
 0.00  64.90   
 7  Ellen Krezl 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   273  Constanzehof's Brakaschi
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Diamant de Semilly / Clearway / 105BX44 / B: Jahr,Isabel  / Z: Jahr,Isabel
 0.00  65.41   
 8  Nanna Danielsen 
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
   681  Sapphire 5
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Douglas (Rousseau) / Beaujolais / 105NJ00 / B: Danielsen,Nanna  / Z: de Vries,H.H.
 0.00  65.86   
 9  Jordi Sander 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   253  Clyro Biff
W / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Casalito / Acord II / B: ZG Beuck Zuchtstall,  / Z: ZG Beuck Zuchtstall,
 0.00  66.58   
 10  Alexander von Appen 
RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
   589  Luke Skywalker v.A.
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Lavall I / Nekton / 106QG42 / B: von Appen,Sigrid  / Z: von Appen,Sigrid
 0.00  66.91   
 11  Carsten-Otto Nagel 
RFV Stall Moorhof
   400  Estelle IV
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Clarimo / Concerto II / 106QR44 / B: Stall Moorhof,  / Z: Ritters,Jens
 0.00  67.46   
 12  Max Heckel 
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
   650  Quebec 69
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Quiwi Dream / Cartani / B: Lange,Karl-Heinz  / Z: von Rönne,Sören
 0.00  68.58   
 13  Svenja Herz 
RFV Stall Moorhof
   710  Ulivan
W / Pol. / B / 2009 / Vandamme / Sir Neel / 105AA19 / B: Stall Moorhof, 
 0.00  69.76   
  
 
    
 
      
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Jaqueline Reese 
ReitSF Looper Holz eV
   015  Arlasko P.M.S.
H / Old / B / 2009 / Arko / Lascadell / 104RR59 / B: Schütt,Peter A.  / Z: Schütt,Peter M.
 0.00  59.84   
 2  Jaqueline Reese 
ReitSF Looper Holz eV
   065  Candlelight 30
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Diarado / Clearway / 105VJ35 / B: Steuber,Ulrich  / Z: Steuber,Ulrich
 0.00  60.93   
 3  Laurens Wenzel 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   181  Chalayan
W / Holst / Db / 2005 / Chalan / Caligula I / 103VL83 / B: Wenzel,Dr. Ole  / Z: Rathjen,Hans Peter
 0.00  63.10   
 4  Stefanie Stosius 
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
   699  Tarantino 12
W / Schi / 2012 / / B: Raab GbR, 
 0.00  63.97   
 5  Niclas Aromaa 
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
   058  Camilla KB
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Clearway / Leandro / 106EX96 / B: Behrens,Klaus jun.  / Z: Behrens,Klaus jun.
 0.00  64.82   
 6  Kristin Kirchner 
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
   078  Captain-Fly
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clarimo / Carano / B: Jessen,Manfred  / Z: Jessen,Manfred
 0.00  64.93   
 7  Jordi Sander 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   606  Michel 231
H / Holst / Df / 2010 / Casall / Carthago / 105GK38 / B: Lübbert,Klaus  / Z: von Rönne,Sören
 0.00  65.43   
 8  Laura Aromaa 
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
   496  He'las Dequira
S / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / Quintero / Calato / 104OV16 / B: Helasuo,Ulla  / Z: Helasuo,Ulla
 0.00  66.00   
 9  Pheline Ahlmann 
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
   050  Calistero
W / DSP / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / C-Trenton Z / 106IC16 / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof,  / Z: Kögler,Eckhard
 0.00  66.63   
 10  Mascha Krause 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   158  Cazoo
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Clinton I / Cassini II / B: Johannsen,Max-Hermann  / Z: Johannsen,Max-Hermann
 0.00  67.19   
 11  Niclas Aromaa 
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
   569  Le Petit Amour
S / FWB / Db / 2012 / Cagliostro / Lados / 105TO72 / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: Susanna Kankaansivu & Riikka Vuolle
 0.00  67.99   
 12  Paula de Boer 
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
   745  Bloody Mary 10
S / Holst / SCHI / 2009 / Larimar / Cassini II / B: Schwarz,Burkhard  / Z: Schwarz,Burkhard
 0.00  68.78   
 13  Kristin Kirchner 
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
   407  Farbenfroh 24
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Quirado / B: Stall Madrigal,  / Z: Hansen,Jan Kai
 0.00  69.76   
  
 
    
 
      
   Abteilung: 3  
 1  Philipp Schulze 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   639  Qatar 5
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Quirado / Coriolan / 106QJ79 / B: Howest,Udo  / Z: Ecklebe,Heinz
 0.00  60.25   
 2  Philipp Schulze 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   034  Bond Lady v.A.
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Nekton / Lorentin I / 105UY14 / B: von Appen,Sigrid  / Z: von Appen,Sigrid
 0.00  61.90   
 3  Johanna Beckmann 
Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
   196  Cheenook 8
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Carell / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / 104YF21 / B: Beckmann,Annette  / Z: Wielens,Hermann
 0.00  63.23   
 4  Janne Ritters 
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
   366  Dithmarsia
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Cassilano / Quick Star / B: Ritters,Jens  / Z: Ritters,Jens
 0.00  64.24   
 5  Linn Rolfs 
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
   009  Amaris 13
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cachas / Exkurs / 104YO74 / B: Popp,Hans Hermann  / Z: Popp,Hans Hermann
 0.00  64.82   
 6  Tim Markus 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   156  Caynaro
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cayado / Linaro / B: Grams,Cathrin  / Z: Mündkemöller,Ricky-Michael
 0.00  65.33   
 7  Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   219  Chin Star
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Chin Champ / Cachas / B: Antonia u. Susanne Brinkop,  / Z: Rehder,Peter
 0.00  65.44   
 8  Kristin Kirchner 
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
   403  Faelzens Dorothe
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2013 / Diarado / Carthago / B: Faelz,Hans  / Z: Faelz,Hans
 0.00  66.27   
 9  Katharina Selmer 
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
   391  Energy I
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clarimo / Baldini II / B: ZG Oldekop, Caren u.Dirk,  / Z: ZG Oldekop, Caren u.Dirk,
 0.00  66.87   
 10  Paula de Boer 
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
   749  Quibis
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Quo Vados I / Lord / 105KL47 / B: de Boer,Wieger  / Z: Witt,Susanne
 0.00  67.22   
 11  Linn Hamann 
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
   656  Quick Jump W
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Quidam de Revel / Cassini I / 104UT05 / B: Widmeyer,Philip  / Z: Gestüt Wahl & Co,
 0.00  68.08   
 12  Ellen Krezl 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   275  Constanzehof's Laron
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Loran / Lord Calando / 106FV19 / B: Jahr,Isabel  / Z: Jahr,Isabel
 0.00  68.95   
  
 
    
 
      
   nicht plaziert:           
 39  Torben Seemann 
RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
   306  Corona 144
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Calido I / Corofino I / 106QO65 / B: Fielmann,Günther  / Z: Fielmann,Günther
 0.00  70.11   
 40  Vivien Böge 
Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer
   525  Ingliston Wooster
H / SSH / B / 2003 / Parco / Indorado / GER45050 / B: Böge,Peter 
 0.00  70.22   
 41  Sophie von Werner 
RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
   624  Nero de Puuvil Z
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Nerrado / Latano I / 106QQ47 / B: Braathen,Erik Gunnar 
 0.00  70.34   
 42  Niclas Aromaa 
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
   145  Catabis He'las
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Canabis / / 105WG06 / B: Helasuo,Ulla  / Z: Helasuo,Ulla
 0.00  70.36   
 43  Johanna Beckmann 
Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
   238  Cindy 1020
S / Holst / F / 2009 / Crawford / Landos / 104PS22 / B: Beckmann,Johanna  / Z: Jensen,Martin
 0.00  70.42   
 44  Hannes Ahlmann 
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
   103  Carlton SR
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Contender / 106ID04 / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof,  / Z: Ratajczak,Stefan
 0.00  70.57   
 45  Pheline Ahlmann 
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
   251  Clintello 3
W / Holst / F / 2013 / Cascadello I / Clinton I / 106OW10 / B: Reimers,Gerhard  / Z: Reimers,Gerhard
 0.00  70.58   
 46  Sophie von Werner 
RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
   369  Dolores II
S / Holst / Schwb / 2011 / For Fashion (Anklahoma VDL) / Caretino / 106OV82 / B: Keller,Ernst  / Z: Frellesen,Thede
 0.00  70.68   
 47  Simon Heineke 
RFV Stall Moorhof
   382  Early bird
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clearway / Contendro I / 106EN67 / B: Stall Moorhof,  / Z: Lüders,Marina
 0.00  71.41   
 48  Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   049  Caliquo
W / Old / F / 2013 / Calandro (ex Cebulon Blanc) / Limbus / 106DP52 / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,  / Z: Schmalbach,Norbert
 0.00  71.45   
 49  Jordi Sander 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   161  Cedric 84
W / OS / Df / 2012 / Christian / La Piko / 105UC44 / B: von Rönne,Sören  / Z: von Rönne,Sören
 0.00  71.82   
 50  Cassandra Orschel 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   521  Igohigh
W / KWPN / Schi / 2013 / Clinton / Heartbreaker / 106MZ28 / B: Walker,Brian  / Z: Nyberg,Louise
 0.00  71.85   
 51  Henrik Phillip Wenzel 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   725  Vanilla 10
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Colman / Calido I / 103ZI17 / B: ZG Wenzel, Henrik u.Gesa,  / Z: Weihs,Andrea
 0.00  72.27   
 52  Fabian Gericke 
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
   177  Chacoon 3
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Casall / Contender / B: Gericke,Hans-Hermann  / Z: Gericke,Hans-Hermann
 0.00  72.40   
 53  Marten Witt 
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
   310  Corsica 14
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Connor / Corofino II / 106OF31 / B: Equestrix Agency BVBA,  / Z: Westphal,Erich
 0.00  72.70   
 54  Alejandro Merli Soler 
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
   455  GK Chester
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Lerano / 106QM27 / B: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,  / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
 0.00  73.20   
 55  Linn Hamann 
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
   149  Catelly
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Catalido / Ephebe For Ever / 106GE98 / B: Glantz-Hamann GbR,  / Z: Hamann,Wulf-Hinrich
 0.00  73.57   
 56  Carsten-Otto Nagel 
RFV Stall Moorhof
   457  GK Curacao
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Lerano / 106PF79 / B: Stall Moorhof,  / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
 0.00  73.96   
 57  Lena Glisic 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   651  Queen 174
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Quarz / Con Air / B: Gutsverwaltung Schloss Breitenburg,  / Z: Gutsverwaltung Schloss Breitenburg,
 1.00  74.15   
 58  Romy Rosalie Tietje 
RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
   735  Wild Cherry 6
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Aljano / Levisto / 106FQ42 / B: Tietje,Wiebke  / Z: Ramcke,Peter
 1.00  74.18   
 59  Markus Brose 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   663  Quintero Palermo
W / Hann / Df / 2013 / Quaid I / Laptop / 106OJ48 / B: Schack,Stefanie  / Z: ZG Wulf, Andrea u.Norbert,
 1.00  75.06   
 60  Marten Witt 
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
   322  Crack 41
W / Holst / F / 2013 / Christian / Conway II / 106TP74 / B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,  / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
 1.00  76.21   
 61  Svenja Herz 
RFV Stall Moorhof
   348  Dante M.
W / Pol. / B / 2013 / Chacco-Fly / Cancoon (Cocoon) / 106KV15 / B: Stall Moorhof, 
 1.00  76.74   
 62  Romy Rosalie Tietje 
RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
   124  Cascadino
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Cartani / Lacros / 105VI60 / B: Tietje,Timm  / Z: Witt,Johann Heinrich
 1.00  76.87   
 63  Dirk Ahlmann 
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
   191  Charleston 70
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cascadello I / Cantus / 106HY65 / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof,  / Z: Büttner,Heiko
 1.00  77.25   
 64  Paula de Boer 
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
   746  Cancaneur
H / Holst / SCHWB / 2013 / Connor / Lacros / 106QO24 / B: de Boer,Paula  / Z: Witt,Johann Heinrich
 1.00  77.47   
 65  Michael Ziems 
Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
   266  Cometo Win
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Calato / Contender / 105YC66 / B: Petersen,Hans-Peter  / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
 1.00  77.91   
 66  Jan-Luca Schmidt 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   623  Nemo 420
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Numero Uno / Cassini II / B: Jahr,Isabel  / Z: Jahr,Isabel
 2.00  80.31   
 67  Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   448  Gitania 16
S / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Cormint / Caletto I / B: Biemann,Jörn  / Z: Berk,Eberhard
 2.00  80.40   
 68  Stefanie Stosius 
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
   277  Contador R
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2012 / Chin Win / Locato / B: Raab,Karl-Hermann  / Z: Raab,Karl-Hermann
 4.00  62.71   
 69  Felix Hauschildt 
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
   173  Chablis 145
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2006 / Corrado I / Calando I / B: Hauschildt,Jens  / Z: Hauschildt,Jens
 4.00  66.99   
 70  Jan Meves 
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
   022  BB Graziella
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Cassiano / B: Birchler,Manfred  / Z: Birchler,Manfred
 4.00  67.29   
 71  Cassandra Orschel 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   764  Copa del Rey
W / OS / B / 2011 / Contendros / Cartoon / 105SL37 / B: Orschel,Cassandra  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 4.00  67.33   
 72  Lilly Matthes 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   176  Chaccolina D
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Chacco-Blue / Quantus / 105XH01 / B: Matthes,Lilly  / Z: Ausbildungsstall Duchac,
 4.00  67.43   
 73  Massimo Bonomi 
RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
   070  Caperita
S / Holst / Db / 2013 / Carambole / Capo / B: Rijkens,Tjeert  / Z: Rijkens,Tjeert
 4.00  67.74   
 74  Sven Thölke 
RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
   583  Longdrink 5
S / Old / B / 2010 / Light On / Lenardo / B: Tapken,Heinrich  / Z: Tapken,Heinrich
 4.00  67.96   
 75  Christian Straub 
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
   069  Cantalina
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Canto / Clearway / 106BY49 / B: Straub,Christian  / Z: Schüder,Günter
 4.00  68.25   
 76  Frank Wagner 
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
   364  Diavolo 194
H / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Diarado / Quick Star / B: Ahsbahs,Hans Joachim  / Z: Ahsbahs GbR,
 4.00  68.33   
 77  Massimo Bonomi 
RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
   314  Cosilla B
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Cosido / Lasino / B: Brinkop,Susanne  / Z: Brinkop,Hans
 4.00  69.27   
 78  Massimo Bonomi 
RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
   418  Fleur Lu
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Contendro I / Corrado I / B: Lutzke,Kersten  / Z: Lutzke,Kersten
 4.00  70.06   
 79  Dirk Ahlmann 
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
   092  Carissimo 25
W / Holst / F / 2013 / Cascadello I / Clinton I / 106QR05 / B: BG Ahlmann/Rijkens,  / Z: Noskovicova / Sport A Media S.R.O.,
 4.00  71.03   
 80  Laura Aromaa 
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
   634  Peppermint 88
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Perigueux / Escudo I / 105XH29 / B: Graage,Jörg  / Z: Meier,Michael
 4.00  71.18   
 81  Pheline Ahlmann 
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
   127  Cascofino
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Corofino I / 106QQ36 / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof,  / Z: Gestüt Wahl & Co,
 4.00  71.22   
 82  Lena Glisic 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   698  Sympathie 60
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Stanfour / Contender / B: Gutsverwaltung Schloss Breitenburg,  / Z: Gutsverwaltung Schloss Breitenburg,
 4.00  71.30   
 83  Vivien Böge 
Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer
   241  Cita 48
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Clearway / Lord Calando / 105UV44 / B: Böge,Peter  / Z: Möller,Claus-Daniel
 4.00  71.71   
 84  Vivien Böge 
Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer
   507  HL-Greenheart
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Calando I / 106GA34 / B: Böge,Peter  / Z: Lohse,Hans-Hinrich
 4.00  71.97   
 85  Hannes Ahlmann 
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
   628  Nickel 21
H / Holst / Db / 2014 / Numero Uno / Lorentin I / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof,  / Z: Stüvel,Hindrick
 4.00  72.19   
 86  Johanna Beckmann 
Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
   756  Chardonnay 111
W / Holst / SCHI / 2011 / Cero I / Contender / 106AI81 / B: Tams,Britta  / Z: Thormählen,Harm
 4.00  72.57   
 87  Markus Brose 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   210  Chicago 197
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Chacco-Blue / Rabino / 105AF33 / B: Brose Horses,  / Z: Stampehl,Dr. Christian
 4.00  72.66   
 88  Lena Glisic 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   716  Uno 56
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Colman / B: Peters,Timm  / Z: Peters,Timm
 4.00  72.67   
 89  Fabian Gericke 
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
   289  Cooper 211
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Carinjo / Carlos DZ / B: Gericke,Stephanie  / Z: ZG Voelz, Lothar u.Sven,
 4.00  73.84   
 90  Simon Heineke 
RFV Stall Moorhof
   590  Lunica 2
S / OS / F / 2009 / Ludwigs As / Argentinus / 105TU62 / B: Stall Moorhof,  / Z: Menke,Utz
 4.00  87.11   
 91  Kai Thomsen 
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
   587  Louis 330
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Larimar / Casco / B: Thomsen,Heinrich  / Z: Thormählen,Heinrich
 5.00  74.60   
 92  Mascha Krause 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   169  Cerenade
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Cascadello I / Cassini II / B: Johannsen,Max-Hermann  / Z: Johannsen,Max-Hermann
 5.00  74.78   
 93  Annelie Meves 
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
   134  Casqado
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Casado / Quite Capitol / B: Meves,Jan  / Z: Meves,Jan
 5.00  75.35   
 94  Simon Heineke 
RFV Stall Moorhof
   409  Felia 51
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Leovisto / Sandro / 106QR37 / B: Stall Moorhof,  / Z: Lauck,Carsten
 5.00  76.52   
 95  Hannes Ahlmann 
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
   018  Baloucan
H / Holst / F / 2013 / Baloubet du Rouet / Cancara / 106RO32 / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,  / Z: Hartz,Oliver
 6.00  78.21   
 96  Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   233  Chuparetto
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Casall / Carland / 106NE51 / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,  / Z: Dolfsma,Pieter
 6.00  78.85   
 97  Alexander von Appen 
RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
   278  Conthargo-Blue
W / OS / B / 2012 / Conthargos / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 6.00  80.06   
 98  Laura Tasche 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   020  Barbarella 39
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Contender / Cesano II / 104ZA07 / B: Klus,Dr. Nataly  / Z: Klus,Dr. Nataly
 8.00  63.17   
 99  Laurens Wenzel 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   307  Corot du Buisson Z
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2007 / Calvaro Z / Ksarset Z xx / 103SZ52 / B: Wenzel,Marion  / Z: Mortel,VD A
 8.00  68.85   
 100  Cassandra Orschel 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   054  Call me Clarice
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Clarence I / Darco / 106JC39 / B: Orschel,Cassandra  / Z: Campos Cria de Caballos de Deporte,
 8.00  68.95   
 101  Dirk Ahlmann 
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
   702  Tizian 79
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Toulon / Cassini I / 106QP97 / B: Böge,Jürgen  / Z: Böge,Jürgen
 8.00  69.72   
 102  Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   115  Casalls Pleasure
W / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Casall / For Pleasure / 106JM55 / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,  / Z: Gempf,Gorch-Hermann
 8.00  89.40   
 103  Philipp Schulze 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   232  Chroniken
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassini II / Carlos DZ / 105YP64 / B: Kammerer,Timothy  / Z: Gill-Fabier,Kim
 12.00  55.96   
 104  Michael Ziems 
Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
   223  Choocy woccy
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Caspar / 106MU99 / B: Meißner,Ronald  / Z: Warnar,Wendy
 12.00  88.28   
 105  Verneri Sarnikari 
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
   723  Valley Girl
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Valentino / Continue / B: Bontemps,Alexander  / Z: Arndt,Matthias
 14.00  81.24   
 106  Jan Meves 
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
   562  Lanero 17
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Lasino / Cosimo / 106TP01 / B: Kreutzmann,Jörg  / Z: Kreutzmann,Jörg
 17.00  75.82   
 107  Marten Witt 
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
   227  Christan
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Christian / Cash and Carry / 106QM70 / B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,  / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
 19.00  98.55   
 108  Tayla Howell 
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
   464  GK Lennox
H / Holst / B / 2009 / Lerano / Acord II / B: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,  / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
 26.00  96.30   
 108  Tim Markus 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   643  Quantino P
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Quantum / Caretino / 106PR35 / B: Warnke,Ann-Christin  / Z: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen
 26.00  96.30   
 el.  Celina Aabo 
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
   608  Millway's Polbera 3
W / FWB / Db / 2007 / Polyfino / Drosselklang II / 103ZD84 / B: Ihatsu,Elina  / Z: Ruohonen,Raimo