Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

04 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 9 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Werner Peters
Ove Asmussen
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Jorgo Lunau 
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
   134  Clooney 138
W / Holst / F / 2014 / Casalito / Calvados II / B: Paulsen,Werner  / Z: Carlsen,Carl
 0.00  64.50   
 2  Jorgo Lunau 
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
   367  Qualu
W / Holst / F / 2012 / Quality Time (NED) / Coriall / B: Sportpferde Rene Tebbel GmbH,  / Z: Brömmel,Werner
 0.00  65.86   
 3  Jan Meves 
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
   090  Casqado
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Casado / Quite Capitol / B: Meves,Jan  / Z: Meves,Jan
 0.00  66.70   
 4  Jasper Sievers 
RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
   178  Costino
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cosido / Caretino / 105JH54 / B: Sievers,Harm  / Z: Sievers,Harm
 0.00  67.68   
 5  Nisse Lüneburg 
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
   310  La Paz 91
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Larimar / Clearway / 106GG50 / B: Stall Magdalenenhof,  / Z: ZG v.Dörnberg u.von Malaise,
 0.00  69.55   
 6  Mylen Kruse 
RV Zeven
   159  Contina 47
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Colestus / Contender / B: Zimmermann,Christoph  / Z: Sandmann,Wilfried
 0.00  71.99   
 7  Claas Hermann Romeike 
RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
   185  Crazy Friend
W / Hann / F / 2013 / Cador / Lordanos / B: Romeike,Claas Hermann  / Z: Knoop,Hans-Adolf
 0.00  73.97   
 8  Sofie Svensson 
TRSG Holstein e.V.
   158  Conthano VA
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Connor / Landadel / B: Gestüt Grönwohldhof Manfred v Allwö  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
 2.00  80.29   
 9  Mathilda Karlsson 
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
   205  Delphi de Spalbec Z
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2014 / Diamant de Semilly / Carthago / 106SY03 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred 
 2.00  80.93   
  
 
    
 
      
   nicht plaziert:           
 10  Jordi Sander 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   316  Lavion 3
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Leovisto / Nekton / B: Lübbert,Klaus  / Z: Lauck,Malte
 2.00  81.23   
 11  Sofie Svensson 
TRSG Holstein e.V.
   225  Expression from Second Life Z
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Emerald van t Ruytershof / Caretano Z / 106OB42 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: Thierry u.Sandra Hendrikx,
 3.00  83.58   
 12  Rikke Rytter Andersen 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   232  Fi le Grande
W / DWB / B / 2012 / Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit / Carolus I / B: Andersen,Rikke Rytter  / Z: Norborg Simonsen,Trine
 4.00  64.15   
 13  Janne-Frederike Meyer 
RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925
   056  Cara 204
S / OS / B / 2013 / Christian / Catoki / B: Meyer,Harald  / Z: Oncken,Harm
 4.00  64.89   
 14  Claas Hermann Romeike 
RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
   132  Climbim 4
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Clarimo / Casall / 106OA02 / B: Romeike,Hinrich  / Z: Ritters,Jens
 4.00  70.21   
 15  Jordi Sander 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   242  Galaxy 75
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Connor / Baloubet du Rouet / B: von Rönne,Sören  / Z: von Rönne,Sören
 4.00  70.87   
 16  Margrethe Vist Hartmann 
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
   351  Nazarine vd Bokke
S / BWP / Df / 2013 / Tornesch / Wandor van de Mispelaere D'10 / 106TE75 / B: Carmag Horses GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: Allemeersch,Carlos
 4.00  72.79   
 17  Nisse Lüneburg 
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
   037  Calino 58
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Casall / Landlord / 104XA67 / B: Stall Magdalenenhof,  / Z: Lutzke,Kersten
 4.00  73.00   
 18  Jessica Runge 
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
   314  Larry 223
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Lavall I / Alcatraz / 106PH27 / B: Lüneburg,Rasmus  / Z: Lüneburg,Rasmus
 5.00  75.01   
 19  Alexander Nilsson 
RFV Wessin e.V.
   019  Batabat MNM
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Argentinus / B: Gestüt Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH  / Z: Gestüt Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH
 5.00  77.12   
 20  Sofie Svensson 
TRSG Holstein e.V.
   246  Gera VA
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Clarimo / 106RC10 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred  / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
 7.00  82.96   
 21  Jordi Sander 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   248  Girabell
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Christian / Corrado II / B: von Rönne,Charlotte  / Z: Rohlf,Wulf
 8.00  63.77   
 22  Florian Fischer 
RV Aichwald
   306  Kingsroad
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Kannan / Corofino I / B: Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs G  / Z: Campos Ferrero,Bernado
 8.00  70.31   
 23  Petter Jacobsson 
RFV Stall Moorhof
   387  Sinestra 4
S / OS / B / 2013 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Cento / B: Jacobsson, Susanne u. Petter,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 9.00  92.82   
 24  Jaike Jensen 
RFV Föhr e.V.
   184  Cramon
W / Holst / Db / 2011 / Crawford / Limoncello II / 105FT58 / B: Freiherr von Meerheimb,Hans-Thomas  / Z: Winter-Polac,Karin
 12.00  73.36   
 25  Lina Junkelmann 
RV Klützer Winkel e. V.
   218  El Calito 2
H / Hann / F / 2010 / Edward / Kolibri / B: Junkelmann,Lina  / Z: Kannenberg,Eva-Maria
 15.00  99.44   
 26  Gabi Bauerfeld 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   023  Best One HS
S / Bay / B / 2012 / Lentigo / Carlando I / B: Sommer,Heinrich  / Z: Sommer,Heinrich
 16.00  73.82