Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 11 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Tanja Konopka
Birte van Cleve
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Claudia Wähling 
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
   198  Genle Men
W / KWPN / Schi / 2011 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / Flemmingh / 106RV55 / B: Wiechmann,Anna  / Z: L.Piccito / Con. Az. Ag. Pezzilo SS
 0.00  59.69   
 2  Claudia Wähling 
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
   260  Leo Zento
H / Old / B / 2014 / Leovisto / Zacharias / B: Rohrbach,Klaus  / Z: Rohrbach,Klaus
 0.00  60.25   
 3  Kathrin Goullon 
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
   051  Carol 45
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Castelan II / Landos / 106PZ93 / B: Bruhn,Dirk  / Z: Bruhn,Dirk
 0.00  60.29   
 4  Cassandra Orschel 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   028  Calif CR
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Casall / Clearway / B: Luciole,Line  / Z: Clausen,Georg
 0.00  61.74   
 5  Lea Schnepel 
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
   050  Carlsson BM
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Connor / Baldini I / B: Bollmann,Hannelore  / Z: Bollmann,Hannelore
 0.00  62.16   
 6  Alejandro Merli Soler 
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
   238  Jimbaran
H / KWPN / Db / 2014 / Douglas (Rousseau) / Veron / B: Gómez Valverde,Francisco José  / Z: Inen,V.L.
 0.00  62.72   
 7  Jan Meves 
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
   064  Casqado
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Casado / Quite Capitol / B: Meves,Jan  / Z: Meves,Jan
 0.00  62.90   
 8  Nisse Lüneburg 
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
   029  Calino 58
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Casall / Landlord / 104XA67 / B: Stall Magdalenenhof,  / Z: Lutzke,Kersten
 0.00  63.36   
 9  Claas Hermann Romeike 
RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
   142  Crazy Friend
W / Hann / F / 2013 / Cador / Lordanos / B: Romeike,Claas Hermann  / Z: Knoop,Hans-Adolf
 0.00  63.75   
 10  Mylen Kruse 
RV Zeven
   281  Poldi's Pleasure
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Perigueux / For Feeling / B: Osterloh,Dr. Bernd  / Z: ZG G.Hühne-Osterloh u.Dr.B.Osterloh
 0.00  63.87   
 11  Simon Heineke 
RFV Stall Moorhof
   187  Fioretta 15
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Connor / Carthago / 106JC78 / B: Stall Moorhof,  / Z: Schmidt,Prof.Dr. Hartwig
 0.00  64.59   
  
 
    
 
      
   nicht plaziert:           
 12  Laura Jane Hackbarth 
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
   153  Dakota 412
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Cayado / Cassini II / B: Christiansen,Hans-Christian  / Z: Christiansen,Hans-Christian
 0.00  64.79   
 13  Miriam Schneider 
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
   103  Claas 22
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Concreto / Cor de la Bryere / B: Geiger,Claudia  / Z: Hansen,Ines
 0.00  66.86   
 14  Mylen Kruse 
RV Zeven
   130  Contina 47
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Colestus / Contender / B: Zimmermann,Christoph  / Z: Sandmann,Wilfried
 0.00  67.23   
 15  Sören von Rönne 
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
   148  Cujo 10
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Calido I / Quantum / 106WB13 / B: von Rönne,Sören  / Z: von Rönne,Sören
 0.00  67.32   
 16  Laura Jane Hackbarth 
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
   280  Pico HCC
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Clarimo / Quintero / B: Christiansen,Hans-Christian  / Z: Christiansen,Hans-Christian
 0.00  67.40   
 17  Maximilian Gräfe 
RV Schwentinental eV
   067  Castle Creek
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Carthago / B: Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs G  / Z: Zuba,Silke
 0.00  68.75   
 18  Markus Brose 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   015  Balsandro Boy
W / OS / B / 2011 / Balou du Rouet / Sandro Boy / B: Hieck,Stephan  / Z: Meyer,Rudolf
 1.00  69.43   
 19  Kristoff Braunert 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   178  Elea 20
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Lenett / Cormint / 106PX98 / B: Braunert,Britta  / Z: Schöning,Erik
 2.00  73.85   
 20  Dominik Juffinger     278  Pegasus 539
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2014 / / B: Zimmermann,Christoph 
 4.00  61.82   
 21  Charlotte-Christine Hahn 
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
   136  Corlboy
W / Dt.Pf / Db / 2014 / Cody I / Colman / B: Hahn,Charlotte-Christine  / Z: Bachmann,Herbert
 4.00  62.76   
 22  Jan Meves 
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
   146  Cruseon
H / Holst / Db / 2013 / Casquetto / Cassini I / 106YO53 / B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,  / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
 4.00  63.26   
 23  Anne Tuschke 
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
   093  Chocolate 99
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Casalito / Calato / 106QA90 / B: Thaysen,Hans-Jürgen  / Z: ZG Sönnichsen u.Carstensen, Bernhar
 4.00  67.29   
 24  Sascha Schnell 
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
   259  Lelec
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Legolas / Coriano / B: Wehr,Dr. Albrecht-Chr.  / Z: Wehr,Dr. Albrecht-Chr.
 4.00  68.11   
 25  Dominik Juffinger     306  Südwind's GS Carla
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Casall / Lacros / 107AI01 / B: Schröter,Guido  / Z: Schröter,Guido
 5.00  69.30   
 26  Tim Schwanke 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   199  Georginia 5
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Casall / B: Simon,Heinz  / Z: Schneider,Astrid
 8.00  61.15   
 27  Lea Schnepel 
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
   246  Karla BM
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Cassilano / Tin Rocco / B: Bollmann-Paulsen,Eike  / Z: Bollmann-Paulsen,Eike
 8.00  63.92   
 28  Jaqueline Reese 
ReitSF Looper Holz eV
   175  Duft Biene
S / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2011 / Catoki II / Capitol II / B: Böge,Peter  / Z: Böge,Peter
 8.00  65.42   
 29  Claas Hermann Romeike 
RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
   108  Climbim 4
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Clarimo / Casall / 106OA02 / B: Romeike,Hinrich  / Z: Ritters,Jens
 8.00  67.25   
 30  Charlotte Westphal 
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
   041  Caramba 73
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Cristo / Quidam de Revel / 105LJ04 / B: Westphal,Charlotte  / Z: Böge,Peter
 12.00  62.83   
 31  Florian Fischer 
RV Aichwald
   248  Kingsroad
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Kannan / Corofino I / B: Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs G  / Z: Campos Ferrero,Bernado
 12.00  63.15   
 ret.  Charlotte-Christine Hahn 
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
   065  Castanios
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Cador / Ramiro / B: Hahn,Charlotte-Christine  / Z: Moonen,Familie