Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

06 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 52 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 19 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Werner Peters
Heino Kracht
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Lena Glisic 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   314  Uno 56
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Colman / B: Peters,Timm  / Z: Peters,Timm
 9.20   
 2  Maximilian Gräfe 
RV Schwentinental eV
   073  Celebration 62
H / Holst / Db / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Caretino / B: Magens,Hobe  / Z: Magens,Hobe
 8.60   
 3  Andreas Erni 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   157  Dark Boy PS
W / OS / Schwb / 2015 / Diatendro / Sandro Boy / B: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 8.50   
 4  Lena Glisic 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   208  Goja 31
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Clarimo / Con Air / B: Peters,Timm  / Z: Peters,Timm
 8.40   
 5  Anne Tuschke 
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
   093  Chocolate 99
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Casalito / Calato / 106QA90 / B: Thaysen,Hans-Jürgen  / Z: ZG Sönnichsen u.Carstensen, Bernhar
 8.30   
 5  Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   078  Chacco 54
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Quidam de Revel / B: Brinkop,Hans  / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
 8.30   
 5  Marten Witt 
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
   035  Cando 10
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Cachas / Contender / B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,  / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
 8.30   
 8  Miriam Schneider 
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
   182  Eros AS
W / SF / B / 2014 / Quick Star / Kannan / 106RW01 / B: Al Nahyan,Shaikka Alyazia bint Sult 
 8.20   
 8  Jordi Sander 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   203  Girabell
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Christian / Corrado II / B: von Rönne,Charlotte  / Z: Rohlf,Wulf
 8.20   
 8  Jenni Elo 
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
   245  Kardolina
S / AESRpf / B / 2013 / Kannan / C-Indoctro / B: Paulsen,Gordon  / Z: El Morabit,Abdelaziz
 8.20   
  
 
    
 
     
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Maximilian Gräfe 
RV Schwentinental eV
   141  Crack 43
H / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Candillo / B: Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs G  / Z: Campos Cria de Caballos de Deporte,
 8.80   
 2  Jesse Luther 
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
   060  Cascadela
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello II / Corofino I / B: Luther-Team/Stall Eichhorst,  / Z: Luther-Team/Stall Eichhorst,
 8.60   
 3  Torben Seemann 
RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
   097  Christer
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Connor / Singulord Joter / B: ZG Helasuo, Kimmo u. Ulla,  / Z: Eissfeldt,Carmen
 8.50   
 4  Claas Christoph Gröpper 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   057  Casallbertin PS
H / OS / B / 2015 / Casallco / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 8.40   
 5  Marten Witt 
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
   104  Claas 26
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Clarcon / Corrado I / 106TP71 / B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,  / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
 8.30   
 5  Michael Ziems 
Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
   123  Constanzehof's Happy Bellini
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Monte Bellini / Quidam de Revel / B: Jahr,Isabel  / Z: Jahr,Isabel
 8.30   
 5  Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   240  Jolijt
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Carambole / Concorde / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,  / Z: Dokter,S.
 8.30   
 8  Jordi Sander 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   197  Galaxy 75
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Connor / Baloubet du Rouet / B: von Rönne,Sören  / Z: von Rönne,Sören
 8.20   
 8  Jonte Hansen 
RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
   154  Dalido 8
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Dinken / Calido I / B: Hansen,Axel  / Z: Hansen,Axel
 8.20   
  
 
    
 
     
   nicht plaziert:           
 20  Jan Meves 
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
   221  Hoheit 37
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Carthago / B: Dehn,Friedrich  / Z: Roerden, Kirsten u.Olaf,
 8.10   
 20  Anna Braunert 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   262  Lequino
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Lentini / Quinar / B: Braunert,Britta  / Z: Klügel,Regina Maria
 8.10   
 20  Carl-Christian Rahlf 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   115  Comic 14
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Comme il faut / Casall / B: Stall Moorhof,  / Z: Stall Moorhof,
 8.10   
 23  Philipp Battermann 
RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
   024  Calciano
W / KWPN / B / 2015 / Cidane / Hors la Loi II / B: Schneider,Ralf  / Z: van der Pas,M.N.F.
 8.00   
 23  Peter Garbella 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   279  Percy 288
W / Hann / Df / 2015 / Perigueux / Glueckspilz / B: Stall Elisenhof GmbH,  / Z: Kregel,Manfred
 8.00   
 25  Britta Braunert 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   206  Gloriella
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Singulord Joter / Acord II / B: Rathjen,Hans Peter  / Z: Franck,Hermann
 7.80   
 26  Rasmus Lüneburg 
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
   195  Fritzenhof's Grey Pia
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Clarimo / Corrado I / B: von der Ropp-Brenner,Kyra-Lina  / Z: Fritze,Frank
 7.60 (8.1)   
 27  Katharina Selmer 
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
   224  Iffari
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Caretino / Calido I / B: Oldekop,Jendrik  / Z: Oldekop,Jendrik
 7.50 (8)   
 27  Jesse Luther 
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
   063  Casirado 4
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Casalito / Ramirado / B: Blötz,Ronald  / Z: Blötz,Ronald
 7.50 (8)   
 29  Fredrica Söderström 
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
   241  Jonica's Cassia De Revell
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Darco de Revel / Cassini II / B: Jonica Jumping Stable Förvaltnings  / Z: Meves,Annelie
 7.40 (7.9)   
 30  Lilly Matthes 
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
   316  Utatschi
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Cassini II / B: Fahrenkrug,Christina  / Z: Fahrenkrug,Christina
 7.30 (7.8)   
 30  Marten Witt 
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
   205  Glitzer 4
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Casalito / Acord II / B: Eckert,Melanie  / Z: Petersen,Sönke
 7.30 (8)   
 32  Claas Christoph Gröpper 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   261  Leojano Z
H / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2014 / Levisto Alpha Z (CL1)(Klon Lev / Carthago / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter  / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
 7.20 (7.7)   
 32  Bernd Mohr 
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
   310  Triple White
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Toulon / Quidam de Revel / B: Moje,Hedy  / Z: Rothfuss,Sabine
 7.20 (7.7)   
 34  Torben Seemann 
RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
   297  Sandenal
W / Holst / Schwb / 2015 / Sandro Boy / Nabab de Reve / B: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG,
 7.00 (7.5)   
 35  Philipp Battermann 
RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
   081  Chapeau W
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Calido I / B: Reitsportanlage Weißenfelde,  / Z: Peper,Jörg
 6.80 (7.3)   
 36  Jenni Elo 
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
   200  Gin Tonic 165
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Number One / Canturano I / B: Wieck,Rudolf  / Z: Butenschön,Karsten
 6.60 (7.1)   
 37  Miriam Schneider 
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
   177  E Attack
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2015 / E-Star / Argentinus / B: Schneider,Miriam  / Z: Klatte,Henrik
 6.50 (7.3)   
 38  Niclas Aromaa 
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
   047  Carlo He'las
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Cassini II / Caretino / B: Stallion Stud Helasuo,  / Z: Helasuo,Ulla
 6.00 (7)   
 38  Henry Delfs 
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
   167  Diarados D
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Diarado / Lordanos / B: Pferdebetrieb Delfs,  / Z: Delfs,Claus
 6.00 (7)   
 38  Henry Delfs 
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
   133  Cool Man D
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2014 / Colman / Caretino / B: Delfs,Claudia  / Z: Delfs,Claus
 6.00 (7)   
 38  Philipp Battermann 
RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
   159  Dayton 25
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Dantos HBC / C-Indoctro / B: Lehala GmbH, 
 6.00 (7)   
 42  Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   117  Con Carinja
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Contendro II / Newton / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,  / Z: Rijkens,Tjeert
 5.80 (6.8)   
 42  Natalia Stecher 
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
   021  Brentano 48
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Alcatraz / B: Stecher,Dr. Rolf  / Z: Pingel,Dieter
 5.80 (6.9)   
 44  Pia Güldner 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   032  Camikaze
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2014 / C-Trenton Z / Nekton / B: Börner,Josefine  / Z: Voges,Heinz
 5.70 (6.7)   
 45  Niclas Aromaa 
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
   212  Greta GS
S / Holst / F / 2014 / Clarimo / Coriano / B: Schütt,Gerhard  / Z: Schütt,Gerhard
 5.50 (6.8)   
 46  Claas Christoph Gröpper 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   106  Claridos
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Clarimo / Landos / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter  / Z: Hartmann,Dietmar
 0.00   
 46  Jesse Luther 
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
   194  Frieda Firari
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Lex Lugar / Carry / B: Eickeler,Annika  / Z: Eickeler,Annika
 0.00   
 46  Jonte Hansen 
RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
   161  Detroit 46
W / Holst / BSti / 2016 / Dinken / Calido I / B: Hansen,Axel  / Z: Hansen,Axel
 0.00   
 46  Niclas Aromaa 
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
   151  Cyber 4
H / OS / Db / 2015 / Calido I / Canturo / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: Sosath,Gerd
 0.00   
 46  Andreas Erni 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   017  Bayado 3
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2015 / Baracuda / Cayado / B: Sievers,Harm  / Z: Sievers,Harm
 0.00   
 ret.  Carl-Christian Rahlf 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   275  Nobby 27
H / OS / B / 2014 / Nouma d'Auzay / Lansing / B: Fromberger Zucht-u.Sportpferde GmbH  / Z: Grimm,Katrin
     
 ret.  Michael Ziems 
Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
   120  Constanzehof's Cayleb
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Christian / Lasino / B: Jahr,Isabel  / Z: Jahr,Isabel