Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

09 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

Ergebnisse: 35 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 12 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Bodo Maiwurm
Ulrich Eickershoff
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Lea ter Veer 
RC Bergerhof
   463  Vesper Lynd CR
S / DR / F / 2010 / Voyager / Golden Dandy / B: Doliwa-Ter Veer,Daniela  / Z: Richter,Christian
 7.80 
24,00 EUR
 
 2  Simon Berchem 
RFV Metzkausen
   487  Alisandro 3
W / Hann / 2013 / Astrix / Don Crusador / B: Birker-Ei,Monika  / Z: Zuchthof Koch-Klostermann GbR,
 7.20 
20,00 EUR
 
 3  Janine Wirtz 
RFV Niermannshof
   338  Loxley's Lacalero
W / Rhld / F / 2006 / Lord Loxley I / Schampus xx / B: Szczygielski,Jens  / Z: Fengler,Armin
 7.10 
17,00 EUR
 
 4  Lena-Sophie Nöfer 
RFV Steele-Horst 1966
   373  Picossini
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 2011 / / B: Nöfer,Bianca 
 7.00 
15,00 EUR
 
 5  Christina Krämer 
RFV Niermannshof
   199  Dr.House 3
W / Old / Db / 2006 / Diamond Hit / Flemmingh / B: Evertz,Jil-Charleen  / Z: ZG Speckmann,Johannes u. Andrea
 6.90 
12,00 EUR
 
 5  Antonia Lange 
Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V.
   378  Poseidon 106
H / Rhld / B / 2000 / Potsdam / Scharahnanduc / B: Dammer,Martina  / Z: Martincic,Ursula
 6.90 
12,00 EUR
 
 7  Constantin Mörler 
ZRFV Hattingen e.V.
   485  For the Memory
W / Westf / Db / 2007 / Florencio I / Spitzweg / 104RU47 / B: Timpe,Wulf  / Z: Timpe,Wulf
 6.80 (7) 
10,00 EUR
 
 8  Anna Lea Schmittert 
RFV Hilden
   480  Quintera 50
S / Rhld / Df / 2013 / Quanticus / Lord Loxley I / B: Brdaric,Antje  / Z: Wessling,Willi
 6.70 
10,00 EUR
 
 9  Saskia Leveringhaus 
RV Alt Bossel e. V.
   148  Cosmopolitan E
S / Westf / Schwb / 2014 / Cordynox / Funkenspiel / B: Leveringhaus,Saskia  / Z: ZG Eierding,Annette u.Fritz
 6.60 
10,00 EUR
 
 10  Lisa Siegers 
RFV Niermannshof
   121  Clemens B
W / Old / B / 2008 / Chekandino / Lutz / B: Siegers,Lisa  / Z: Burke,Clemens
 6.50   
 10  Christina Krämer 
RFV Niermannshof
   253  Fürst Frederick B
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Fürst Grandios / Acorado I / B: Krämer,Christina  / Z: ZG Briem, Gabriele u. Hans-J.,
 6.50   
 12  Janine Wirtz 
RFV Niermannshof
   473  Weltenbummler 68
W / DR / B / 2013 / Wild Moving Man S / Danny Gold / B: Wirtz,Jasper  / Z: ZG Heemann, Friedrich u.Jürgen,
 6.40   
 12  Annika Elsner 
RFV Velbert-Heiligenhaus
   183  Diandro 4
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Decamerone / Prince Thatch xx / B: Elsner,Annika  / Z: Lahmeyer,Andrea
 6.40   
Total = 130,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 14  Elisabeth Drenckhahn 
RG Auerhof e.V.
   154  Cupidus
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Catoo / Esteban xx / B: Mischor,Corinna  / Z: Witthöft,Hans Adolf
 6.30   
 14  Silke Keller 
RFV Wülfrath-Aprath 1925
   345  Ma Vie 5
S / Old / B / 2010 / L'Espoir / Lafitte / B: Keller,Silke  / Z: Ahlers,Angelika
 6.30   
 16  Franka Ries 
Höseler Reitclub Gut Vogelbusch e.V
   365  Olvido N
W / PRE / B / 2008 / Fenicio-N / Favorito LXVIII / B: Ries,Carolyn 
 6.20   
 16  Helen Wiegand 
RFV Steele-Horst 1966
   167  Davinja A
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Don Index / Londonderry / B: Albrecht,Silke  / Z: Albrecht,Silke
 6.20   
 16  Ricarda Fürst 
RFV Steele-Horst 1966
   476  Wischoffs Exclusive
S / DR / B / 2009 / Reitland's Du oder Keiner / Seven Mountain Natan / B: Fürst,Ricarda  / Z: Klindworth,Helmut
 6.20   
 19  Katharina Schenk 
RSV Gut Grund e.V.
   030  Balando 2
W / Rhld / B / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Landgraf I / B: Dünnebacke-Römpke,Ulla  / Z: Röhrhoff,Michael
 6.10   
 19  Julia Dickscheidt 
RV Essen-Kettwig
   403  Richie H
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Riccione / Lebenskünstler / B: Hottgenroth,Katrin  / Z: Hottgenroth,Katrin
 6.10   
 21  Sophie Kuhlen 
RFV Niermannshof
   460  Vanilla Sky 28
S / DR / B / 2009 / Valido's Boy / Pharao N / B: Wienert,Hanni  / Z: Ullius,Tamara
 6.00   
 21  Barbara Obeng 
Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
   114  Clara 155
S / Rhld / DbkaS / 2012 / Captain Chancy / Corradino / B: Obeng,Barbara  / Z: Pfeiffer,Martin
 6.00   
 23  Kati Schiltz 
RV Alt Bossel e. V.
   233  Flintstone D
W / Westf / F / 2014 / Fürst Romancier / Jazz Rubin / B: Dahl,Alexander  / Z: Dahl,Alexander
 5.90   
 23  Simon Berchem 
RFV Metzkausen
   311  Lady Loxley 7
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Lord Loxley I / Gardeulan II / B: Dietterle,Laura  / Z: Jochem,Werner
 5.90   
 25  Eileen Vogel 
RV Duisburg-Wittlaer
   304  La Fleur de Lux
S / KWPN / Db / 2011 / Lux / Lancelot / B: Vogel,Corinna  / Z: van Deurzen,M.
 5.80   
 26  Sabrina Leveringhaus 
RV Alt Bossel e. V.
   261  Go West 15
W / DR / F / 2014 / Going East / Don Miguel / B: Leveringhaus,Sabrina  / Z: Asbeck,Gerald
 5.70   
 27  Sophie Kuhlen 
RFV Niermannshof
   219  Fabijano
W / Rhld / F / 2007 / First Final / Pageno / B: Wefringhaus,Andrea  / Z: ZG Markett,
 5.60   
 28  Sophia Schwippe 
RV Volkardey
   172  Deichliebe 2
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Diamond Hit / Abanos / B: Schwippe,Sophia  / Z: Meyer,Jochen
 5.50   
 29  Bettina Neve 
RFV Gut Lohof e.V.
   379  Prime Time Explosion
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Pik Labionics / Don William / B: Neve,Bettina  / Z: ZG Korte, Martina,Willi u.Elfi,
 5.40   
 30  Pia Plätke 
RSG Köln von 2003 e.V.
   178  Destiny's Summer
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Depeche Mode / Dresemann / B: Rütt,Alicia  / Z: Schuckenberg,Bernd
 5.30   
 31  Celina Schäfer 
RV Byfang Essen 1953 e.V.
   368  Palmnicken - Go
W / Trak. / Db / 2010 / Karl Lagerfeld / Turnus / B: Trakehner Gestüt Gorlo,,  / Z: Trakehner Gestüt Gorlo,,
 5.20   
 31  Constantin Mörler 
ZRFV Hattingen e.V.
   242  Formschön
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Franziskus / Biotop / B: Tuerlinckx,Anne  / Z: Scherenberg,Klaus
 5.20   
 33  Mathias Panne 
RFV Wülfrath-Aprath 1925
   279  Hot Ice
S / Trak. / B / 2013 / Ice Age / Biotop / B: Panne,Helmgard  / Z: van Osch,Antoon
 5.10   
 ret.  Maximilian Krause 
RZV Rheindahlen
   394  Quinn Merlin
W / Hann / F / 2013 / Quaterhall / Frenchman I / B: Krause-Joeres,Claudia  / Z: Wilkens,Peter
     
 el.  Katrin Borsing 
ZRFV St.Martinus Beltinghoven
   229  Fieby
S / Old / R / 2013 / Fürst Romancier / Arpeggio / B: Borsing,Katrin  / Z: Gestüt zum Hahnhof GmbH,