Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

08 Springprüfung Kl.S*

Ergebnisse: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 9 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Klaus Blässing
Theo Breil
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Giavanna Rinaldi 
Eschweiler PferdeSV
   272  Quite Like it
W / SCHI / 2009 /
 0.00  60.90 
210,00 EUR
 
 2  Daniel Könemund 
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
   174  Katniss
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2009 / Catoki / Kolibri / 106BY33 / B: Haselhoff,Brit  / Z: ZG Wascher, Gernot u.Elke,
 0.00  63.42 
167,00 EUR
 
 3  Giavanna Rinaldi 
Eschweiler PferdeSV
   089  Concuela
S / Old / B / 2010 / Cassus / Lord Liberty / 105MI38 / B: Hilmar Meyer Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Deister,Konrad
 0.00  66.55 
122,00 EUR
 
 4  Marisha Pesch 
RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926
   252  Varon 5
W / KWPN / Db / 2009 / Veron / Goodtimes / 104PG23 / B: Pesch,Nichola  / Z: Bakker,O.
 0.00  67.78 
95,00 EUR
 
 5  Thomas Kuck 
RV Laurensberg 1924
   176  Kreta van Paemel
S / BWP / BSchi / 2010 / Numero Uno / Cicero Z / B: Kuck,Helmut  / Z: B.V.B.A. Stoeterij van Paemel,
 0.00  69.00 
77,00 EUR
 
 6  Stephan Werner 
RV Gut Kuckum
   273  Colonia HR
S / Rhld / SCHI / 2009 / Clinton II / Domburg / B: Rueben,Hans W.  / Z: Rueben,Hans W.
 1.00  74.01 
62,00 EUR
 
 7  Gilbert Tillmann 
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
   060  Cel' Amour
W / Meckl. / F / 2012 / Cellestial / Grand Amour / 106AD51 / B: Tillmann,Jessica  / Z: ZG Mandelsloh, Marlene u.Bernd von,
 2.00  79.00 
60,00 EUR
 
 8  Madeleine Pahl 
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
   256  Why so hot
W / BWP / Db / 2006 / Wandor v.d.Mispelaere / Ramiro / 104TQ93 / B: Pahl,Madeleine  / Z: Veldeman,Johan
 2.00  81.24   
 9  Milja Esser 
Süttenbacher RSG
   072  Ciance
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Connor / Carbano / 105NC30 / B: Esser,Eva  / Z: Lass,Johann-Peter
 4.00  67.72   
Total = 793,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 10  Thomas Kuck 
RV Laurensberg 1924
   234  Sam 1121
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2010 / / B: Kuck,Helmut 
 4.00  72.51   
 11  Basile Rubio 
RV Kaldenkirchen 1929
   018  Balou de nous
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Balou du Rouet / Winston / 104YR39 / B: Vey,Robyn Claire  / Z: Freie,Hermann
 5.00  76.74   
 12  Giavanna Rinaldi 
Eschweiler PferdeSV
   271  Arsouille du Seigneur
W / FUCHS / 2006 /
 6.00  79.17   
 13  Axel Fromm 
RSG Hattingen-Gut Flehinghaus e.V.
   296  Escular 3
W / 2005 /
 6.00  79.72   
 14  Gilbert Tillmann 
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
   157  Hadjib
W / ZW / Db / 2006 / Chequille / Beg xx / 103VE43 / B: G.Tillmann u. P.Blomquist,  / Z: Schneider,Willi
 6.00  80.50   
 15  Klaus Barbier 
RV Enzen-Euskirchen 1948
   185  Le Dentiste Lewana
S / KWPN / B / 2008 / Zelote VDL / Lancelot / B: Barbier,Klaus  / Z: Schouten,A.
 7.00  82.43   
 16  Felix Schneider     282  Elite 47
S / 2009 /
 7.00  83.08   
 17  Lucas Deryckere 
RSG Leverkusen e.V.
   028  C'est La Vie D
S / Rhld / Schi / 2010 / Caspar / Polydor / 105OO12 / B: Dückers,Heiner  / Z: ZG Dückers, Gebrüder,
 8.00  65.58   
 18  Malin Reipert 
RFV Ratheim 1951
   209  Nikita 524
S / Grpf.o.R / Schwb / 2004 / / 105TG88 / B: Reipert,Malin 
 8.00  67.93   
 19  Marisha Pesch 
RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926
   125  Eagles Child
W / KWPN / B / 2009 / Toulon / Lupicor / 104PG19 / B: Pesch,Nichola 
 8.00  70.75   
 20  Maren Raucamp 
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
   068  Chiano 4
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Chin Chin / Lord / 104QS97 / B: Blaue u.Giebel,  / Z: van Leuken,Floris G.
 9.00  77.76   
 21  Stella Reipert 
RFV Ratheim 1951
   079  Clicquot 5
W / DSP / B / 2004 / Chico's Boy / Forrest xx / 106KC22 / B: Haller,Michael  / Z: Göttert,Lutz
 25.00  93.00   
 ret.  Anna-Lisa Schlüter 
RV Beuel Gut Ettenhausen e.V.
   300  Bon Suela
W / 2006 / / 104VY06
       
 ret.  Felix Schneider     281  Dior Chavannais
W / 2009 /
       
 el.  Stephanie Kutsch 
Reitclub Dürwiß e.V.
   020  Baloukina
S / Bay / F / 2007 / Baloubino B / Come Well / 105DL01 / B: Kutsch,Stephanie  / Z: Jarolimek,Andreas
       
 el.  Sandra Kühnen 
Krefelder RFV
   121  Diarado's Beste
S / Old / R / 2009 / Diarado / Ramiro / B: Kühnen,Sandra  / Z: Gröndahl,Ralf