Westfälische Meisterschaft Reiter/innen Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

Stand nach der 3. Wertungsprüfung/Finale

 
 
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd HCMGesamt  
 1  Hendrik Dowe 
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
   424  Con Touch S
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Con Cento / Capitol I / 103WP34 / B: Sinnack,Julius-Peter  / Z: Sinnack,Julius-Peter
 2.30  0.00  0.00  2.30   
 2  Thomas Holz 
RFV Greven e.V.
   011  Adilot
W / OS / B / 2005 / Ars Vivendi / Grandilot / 103AX90 / B: Gest³t Lewitz,  / Z: Gest³t Lewitz,
 2.28  0.50  0.00  2.78   
 3  Maike Diwald 
Ländlicher RFV Kierspe e. V.
   1277  Pradosunshine
S / Westf / B / 2004 / / 103ND91 / B: We¯els, Natalie  / Z: Feldhaus, Theodor
 4.57  0.00  0.00  4.57   
 4  Mario Maintz 
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
   1299  Lycando
W / Hann / 2002 / / B: Gottschalk,Nina 
 1.77  4.00  0.00  5.77   
 5  Hubertus Dieckmann 
LRFV Kirchhellen e.V.
   1276  Quetzen FN
H / Hann / B / 2007 / Quidam de Revel / / B: Niemeyer, Friedrich  / Z: Scherwitzki, Dieter
 2.36  4.00  0.00  6.36   
 6  Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking 
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
   688  Flower Boy 2
H / AESRpf / B / 2003 / Cheers Cassini / Figaro / BEL42746 / B: Bostock-Beeking,Pia-Katharina  / Z: E.A.C.BV,
 6.11  0.75  0.00  6.86   
 7  Alexander Potthoff 
RV Osterwick e.V.
   1022  Quinara 27
S / Old / Db / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Grannus / 104DU36 / B: Potthoff,Alexander  / Z: Meiners,Wilhelm
 6.92  0.00  0.00  6.92   
 8  Franz Schulze Schleithoff 
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
   513  Crusados
W / Westf / Schi / 2004 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Goldlack I / 104FK23 / B: Schulze Schleithoff,Franz  / Z: Schulze Schleithoff,Franz Josef
 3.67  0.00  4.00  7.67   
 9  Henrik Griese 
RFV Cherusker e.V.
   418  Comtessa 88
S / Hann / Db / 2003 / Contendro I / Acord II / 103BL65 / B: Maubach,Jennifer  / Z: Mohrfeld,Erich
 0.51  8.00  0.00  8.51   
 10  Sven Heitkemper Dr. 
ZRFV Dortmund-Brechten e.V.
   354  Chopin 89
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2003 / Chellano Z / Alme / 102TQ53 / B: Heitkemper,Norbert  / Z: Dam,W.C. van
 5.44  0.25  4.00  9.69   
 11  Carsten Averkamp 
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
   1174  Valentijn W.
W / KWPN / B / 2002 / Pacific / Gervantus I / SUI41161 / B: Averkamp,Carsten  / Z: Wierts,G.
 1.94  4.00  4.00  9.94   
 12  Michael Beckmann 
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
   819  Lazaro 10
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Ladas / Sir Shostakovich xx / 103UD76 / B: Altemeyer,Caroline  / Z: Knudsen,Meike
 3.51  0.25  8.00  11.76   
 13  Christian Neubecker 
TGS Schultenhof Bochum e.V.
   023  Alexis 208
S / Holst / Db / 2005 / Acodetto I / Heraldik xx / 104BE63 / B: Gest³t Schultenhof/Nina Susanne Rau  / Z: Ohrt,Detlev
 5.54  0.00  8.00  13.54   
 14  Hendrik Zurich 
LZRFV Gronau e.V.
   063  Aurelia 43
S / Hann / Db / 2007 / Argentinus / Landadel / 104NG24 / B: Rung,Dimitri  / Z: Schulte-Wiese Dr.,Hartmut
 2.30  11.75  0.00  14.05   
 15  Michael Symmangk 
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
   1301  Clintash
S / Holst / B / 2002 / Clinton I / Cash / GER42157 / B: Huep,Lisa  / Z: Hartmann Zucht-u.Turnierstall GmbH&
 2.20  0.00  12.00  14.20   
 16  Vanessa König 
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
   695  For Me 26
W / OS / Db / 2006 / For Pleasure / Sir Caletto / B: K÷nig,Vanessa  / Z: Zilling,Brigitte
 6.24  4.00  4.00  14.24   
 17  Vera Brinck 
RFV Greven e.V.
   485  Cornelius 29
W / Westf / Schi / 2004 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Dinard L / 103WP77 / B: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG,  / Z: W÷hrmann,Werner
 6.34  0.50  8.25  15.09   
 18  Marc Ostendarp 
Siegener RV e.V.
   439  Con-Furio
H / Hess / B / 2005 / Cheenook / Furioso's Sohn / B: Sportpferde Ostendarp,  / Z: Grieb,Carmen
 5.56  0.50  10.50  16.56   
  
 
    
 
        
   nicht plaziert:           
 19  Johannes Baberg 
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
   939  Pacolino
W / Westf / F / 2001 / Pageno / Finalist / 103KQ42 / B: Ruland,Tanja  / Z: Ruland,Hermann
 8.45  4.00  4.25  16.70   
 20  Marius Brinkmann 
RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
   361  Cidan
W / Old / Db / 2005 / Chico's Boy / Ritual / 103UL30 / B: Dressurstall Irina Reisinger,  / Z: L³bsen,Eckhard
 4.90  4.00  8.00  16.90   
 21  Janina Griese 
RFV Cherusker e.V.
   068  Balimba
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Gralsh³ter / 104EU36 / B: Gronebaum,Georg  / Z: Gronebaum,Georg
 4.81  4.25  8.00  17.06   
 22  Klaus Otte-Wiese 
RV Hellefeld e.V.
   854  Liostro 52
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Lansing / Cassini I / 102YJ00 / B: Mang,Thomas  / Z: Mayerf÷ls,Franz
 0.00  8.00  9.25  17.25   
 23  Christoph Hassenbürger 
Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
   1297  Sam S
W / Westf / 2006 / / B: Hassenb³rger,Christoph 
 3.78  0.00  14.00  17.78   
 24  Jens Goldfuß 
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
   166  Capistrano 2
H / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Pilot / 103WK46 / B: Nordrhein-Westf. Landgest³t,  / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
 6.22  4.00  8.00  18.22   
 25  Kevin Zaremba 
LZRFV Gronau e.V.
   204  Carlos 537
H / Westf / Db / 2005 / Carving / Pilaro / B: Zaremba,Kevin  / Z: Doetkotte,Georg
 5.84  4.75  8.00  18.59   
 26  Oliver Schaal 
RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
   1014  Quidam 10
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Quantum / Cassini I / 103FY90 / B: Gripsh÷ver,Ludger  / Z: Asmussen,Henri
 4.68  4.00  14.25  22.93   
 27  Markus Brinkmann 
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
   966  Pikeur A Kind of Magic
W / Hann / Db / 2007 / Armitage / Contendro I / 104NT20 / B: Weitkamp,Margrit  / Z: H÷lscher,Hermann
 7.30  0.00  16.00  23.30   
 28  Sabine Flörkemeier 
RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
   750  Highfly
W / Holst / Db / 2005 / Heraldik xx / Corofino I / 103GU61 / B: Fl÷rkemeier,Sabine  / Z: Brakhage,Eduard
 8.09  4.00  19.00  31.09   
 29  Ulrich Schröder 
Warsteiner RV e.V.
   899  Micmac de Bance
W / SF / F / 2000 / Urbain du Monnai / Count Ivor xx / FRA46874 / B: SL Design A/S,  / Z: Petit,Alain
 2.85  0.25  36.00  39.10   
 30  Philipp Schöllhorn 
ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
   168  Capo Classic
W / Holst / Db / 2001 / Capo / Acord II / 103BX11 / B: Schmiedeknecht,Franziska  / Z: Magens,Michel
 5.38  4.00  36.00  45.38   
 31  Sven Heitkemper Dr. 
ZRFV Dortmund-Brechten e.V.
   376  Clemens 45
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Clearway / Contender / 103XC17 / B: Heitkemper Dr.,Sven  / Z: Gutsverwaltung Breitenburg,
 3.11  0.00  99.99  103.10   
 32  Lena Sennekamp 
ZRFV Albachten e.V.
   1203  Wolke 328
S / Holst / F / 2006 / Quantum / Capitol I / 103RQ33 / B: Sennekamp,Greta  / Z: Hedt,Reimer
 4.38  0.00  99.99  104.37   
 33  Toni Haßmann 
RV Lienen e.V.
   311  Channing L
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Dinard L / 104PR32 / B: Beckmann,Mathieu  / Z: Ligges,Kai
 2.48  4.00  99.99  106.47   
 34  Jens Goldfuß 
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
   479  Cordynox
H / Westf / B / 2007 / Cornado I / Polydor / 104KT95 / B: Nordrhein-Westf. Landgest³t,  / Z: ZG Ewers,Josef u.Winfried
 6.54  0.00  99.99  106.53   
 35  Michael Symmangk 
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
   1300  KN Ally
S / Westf / F / 2001 / Arpeggio / Polydor / GER43650 / B: Nagel,Familie  / Z: Br÷kelmann,Klaus
 7.11  0.00  99.99  107.10   
 36  Hendrik Dowe 
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
   1228  Zypria S
S / Holst / Db / 2007 / Canturo / Lux / 104MU16 / B: Sinnack,Julius-Peter  / Z: Sinnack,Julius-Peter
 4.53  4.25  99.99  108.77   
 37  Oliver Schaal 
RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
   130  Calando 78
W / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Cassini II / Narew xx / B: Schweneker,Renate  / Z: Nohrn,Gerhard
 6.16  4.00  99.99  110.15   
 38  Thomas Holz 
RFV Greven e.V.
   1309  Chattanooga
H / Westf / SCH / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky / Pilot / B: Gest³t Kampmann GmbH & Co.KG 
 3.11  8.00  99.99  111.10   
 39  Henrik Griese 
RFV Cherusker e.V.
   858  Lissbonia
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Lissabon / Polydor / 103MP31 / B: Gro¯e-Wienker,Heinz-Bernd  / Z: Gro¯e-Wienker,Heinz-Bernd
 4.62  8.00  99.99  112.61   
 40  Toni Haßmann 
RV Lienen e.V.
   254  Castello 187
W / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Cassini I / Lancer II / 103UU66 / B: Zipperle,Wolfgang  / Z: Krey,Gesche
 5.74  8.00  99.99  113.73   
 41  Diana Bülles 
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
   977  Podolski
W / Pol. / Db / 2002 / Efez / Cherson xx / GER45916 / B: Weiden,Erika von der 
 2.62  12.00  99.99  114.61   
 42  Nick Haschert 
RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V.
   261  Catch me if you can 14
W / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Corrado I / Acord II / 103ZI44 / B: Haschert,Friedhelm u.Ilona  / Z: Struve,Rolf
 6.13  8.50  99.99  114.62   
 43  Gerrit Schepers 
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
   530  Czerny N
W / Holst / Schi / 2003 / Cassini I / Alcatraz / 103ED76 / B: Welsing,Monika  / Z: Nilsson,Uwe
 4.42  10.25  99.99  114.66   
 44  Ulrich Schröder 
Warsteiner RV e.V.
   026  Alma Z
S / Old / B / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Pablo / B: Zimmermann,Martina  / Z: Zimmermann,Martina
 6.84  8.50  99.99  115.33   
 45  Marcel Patrick Schniederkötter 
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
   940  Palermo 253
W / Westf / Schwb / 2001 / Paramo K / Goofalik xx / 102QF62 / B: Schniederk÷tter,Eheleute  / Z: Kegel,Doris
 3.36  12.00  99.99  115.35   
 46  Klaus Otte-Wiese 
RV Hellefeld e.V.
   1102  Seal 6
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Satisfaction I / Garant / 103UY73 / B: Reitanlage am Ried/Rolf Kunze,  / Z: Schenk,Holger
 3.41  12.75  99.99  116.15   
 47  Elisabeth Kruse 
RV Balve e.V.
   443  Conloubet
W / OS / B / 2006 / Contender / Baloubet du Rouet / 103TR25 / B: Kruse,Elisabeth  / Z: Gest³t Lewitz,
 7.51  8.75  99.99  116.25   
 48  Karin Ernsting 
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
   914  Mustax Amity
S / Holst / B / 2001 / Aloube Z / Capitol I / GER28406 / B: Hof Herding,  / Z: Rathjen,Klaus
 4.43  12.00  99.99  116.42   
 49  Kai Moormann 
RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
   295  Chacor
H / Old / Df / 2006 / Chalan / Corlando / B: Bielefeld,Eske  / Z: Bielefeld,Erich
 8.56  8.00  99.99  116.55   
 50  Michael Potthink 
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
   360  Cicero 96
H / Hann / Db / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Escudo I / B: BG Breimann Dr. u.Sch³rmann,  / Z: K÷nemann,Hendrik
 8.39  8.50  99.99  116.88   
 51  Sarah Nagel-Tornau 
Ländl. RV Repetal e. V.
   075  Baquero 6
H / Westf / B / 2005 / Baloubet du Rouet / Graf Grannus / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich  / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
 6.03  12.25  99.99  118.27   
 52  Alexander Potthoff 
RV Osterwick e.V.
   711  FST Amarone M
S / DSP / B / 2004 / Contendro I / Renard / 103HN93 / B: Potthoff,Alexander  / Z: Michael,Reiner
 9.78  8.75  99.99  118.52   
 53  Hubertus Dieckmann 
LRFV Kirchhellen e.V.
   1275  Convito 2
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Contini / / B: Ostermann, Thomas  / Z: Ostermann, Thomas
 5.55  16.00  99.99  121.54   
 54  Lara Weber 
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
   242  Cassiadus
H / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Cassini II / Ariadus / B: M³ller,D÷rte  / Z: M³ller,D÷rte
 14.22  8.50  99.99  122.71   
 55  Anna-Katharina Busse 
RFV Bredenscheid e.V.
   1294  Esprit de Luxe 3
W / Rhld / BSchi / 2003 / Espatako / / B: Busse, Anna-Katharina  / Z: Steves, Matthias
 7.53  24.25  99.99  131.77   
 56  Hendrik Zurich 
LZRFV Gronau e.V.
   879  Lufthansa 4
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Lupicor / Lord Liberty / B: Zurich,Hendrik  / Z: Doetkotte,Georg
 38.75  4.00  99.99  142.74   
 57  Markus Brinkmann 
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
   974  Pikeur Lux
W / Westf / B / 2002 / Lancer III / Pilot / 102RE46 / B: Brinkmann,Wolfgang  / Z: Schulte,Gustav
 2.31  44.25  99.99  146.55   
 58  Gerrit Schepers 
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
   074  Bandolino 6
W / Bay / B / 2007 / Baloubino B / Acasino B / 104CZ74 / B: Weisbauer,Renate  / Z: Feder,Erwin
 2.56  44.25  99.99  146.80   
 59  Michael Beckmann 
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
   252  Castellaro
W / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Cristallo / Lancer III / 104GK50 / B: Eberhart,Evelyne  / Z: ZG Horstmeyer,Norbert u.Phillip
 38.75  8.25  99.99  146.99   
 60  Carsten Averkamp 
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
   132  Calderon 34
W / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Cassini I / Schampus xx / 103DG98 / B: A+B Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: Schmidt Prof.Dr.,Hartwig
 6.66  44.25  99.99  150.90   
 61  Nick Haschert 
RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V.
   477  Cordinos 3
W / OS / Schwb / 2004 / Cordalme Z / Ladinos / 103ZI45 / B: Haschert,Nick  / Z: Haschert,Heinz-Walter
 10.74  44.25  99.99  154.98   
 62  Lena Sennekamp 
ZRFV Albachten e.V.
   987  Primus 246
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Pontifex / Almox Prints J / 103LG91 / B: Uhlig-Sennekamp,Sabine  / Z: Gro¯e Lembeck,Alfons
 12.53  44.25  99.99  156.77   
 63  Sarah Nagel-Tornau 
Ländl. RV Repetal e. V.
   978  Pokerface DM
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Co-Pilot / Pilot / 104SG16 / B: BG Nagel-Tornau / Rohe,  / Z: Meier,Dirk
 13.80  44.25  99.99  158.04   
 64  Christian Slawinski 
RV Waltrop e.V.
   406  Colin Junior
W / KWPN / Db / 2007 / Indorado / Glendale / 104GO35 / B: Gut Wirtgeshof,  / Z: Offerman,M:P.J.
 15.48  44.25  99.99  159.72   
 65  Björn Wienfort 
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
   867  Lordly Pezi
H / Rhld / B / 2004 / Lord Pezi / Voltaire / 104KV14 / B: Wienfort,Eike Bj÷rn  / Z: Faber,Camille
 6.45  99.99  99.99  206.43   
 66  Michael Potthink 
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
   064  Avalanche 11
S / KWPN / FkaSc / 2005 / Tjungske / Lamour (Nocturn) / B: BG Sch³rmann u.Dr.Breimann,  / Z: Branger,A.J.
 8.02  99.99  99.99  208.00   
 67  Christian Slawinski 
RV Waltrop e.V.
   719  Gagenio
W / Westf / B / 2000 / Gralsh³ter / Tõnzer / GER42968 / B: Reinhardt Dr.,Frank  / Z: Sõndker,Bernhard
 9.91  99.99  99.99  209.89   
 68  Svenja Mielke 
RV Giebelwald e.V.
   092  Bellissimo 7
W / Holst / B / 1999 / Baldini I / Athlet Z / GER40601 / B: Kõmling,Heinz  / Z: Paulsen,Gordon
 11.43  99.99  99.99  211.41   
 69  Marius Brinkmann 
RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
   425  Con Way
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Con Air / Lavaletto / 102UW91 / B: Brinkmann,Simone  / Z: Ritters,Jens
 18.75  99.99  99.99  218.73