DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Preis der SEKOWA Backtechnik GmbH, Florstadt des Sanitätshaus medrob GmbH, Friedberg des Autohaus Kuhl, Friedberg Schedule Riders Horses

03/2 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Results: 28 competitors are placed 10 in this competition.
 
Richter:   
 
Ulrich Nickel
Sabine Bunk
Nr Competitor Nation  CNO Horse PenaltiesTime  
 1  Sven Hillenbrand 
RFV Hünfeld e.V.
   622  Lafayette 163
M / Old / Db / 2004 / Lord Pezi / Dynamo / B: Hillenbrand,Sven  / Z: Clausen,Johann
 0.00  57.34 
72,00 EUR
 
 2  Julia Fingerhut 
RV Am Pohlheimer Wald
   132  Cara Mia 61
M / Bay / BSchi / 2003 / Compliment / Tristan / B: Fingerhut,Julia  / Z: Sanladerer,Ferdinand
 0.00  62.45 
60,00 EUR
 
 3  Patrik Theiß 
RFV Mücke e.V
   185  Caty 4
M / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Colman / Louis / B: Theiß,Patrik  / Z: Andresen,Dieter
 0.50  67.55 
51,00 EUR
 
 4  Sarah Göller 
RSG ACM-Team Großostheim e.V.
   688  Lord's Highfly
G / Old / B / 2004 / Lordanos / Continue / 102YC39 / B: Göller,Christine  / Z: Rempe,Siegfried
 0.50  67.93 
45,00 EUR
 
 5  Jürgen Warzecha Dr. 
Frankfurter RFC
   165  Casino Royal 19
G / Holst / F / 2006 / Cassini II / Calato / 103SG01 / B: Sand,Amelie  / Z: Seeland,Hans Hermann
 0.75  68.82 
42,00 EUR
 
 6  Marcus Wagner 
ZRFV Diez e.V.
   200  Chacco Too
G / Old / B / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / I Love You / B: Götz,Alfons  / Z: Haddad-Staller,Catherine
 1.00  69.32 
30,00 EUR
 
 7  Thomas Best 
RFV Nieder-Wöllstadt e.V.
   050  Audimax
G / Hess / F / 1998 / Acord II / Espri / B: Best,Thomas  / Z: Bohlmann,Manfred
 1.50  71.46 
30,00 EUR
 
 8  Matthias Döll 
RuF Münzenberg u.U.e.V.
   986  Walzerkönigin 9
M / Hann / B / 2000 / Graf Top / Watzmann / B: Wonneberger,Guido  / Z: Bollhorst,Wolfgang
 4.00  60.92   
 9  Robin Partenfelder 
RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
   213  Chanel 328
M / Meckl. / Schi / 2001 / Continue / Adrett / B: Partenfelder,Robin  / Z: Schulz-Maschke,Marita
 4.00  64.86   
 10  Heiner Kohrock 
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
   707  Lucchini
S / OS / F / 2005 / Larino / Papillon Rouge / 103NW60 / B: Kohrock,Heiner  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 4.25  66.52   
Total = 330,00 EUR
   not placed:           
 11  Jasmin Marie Reis 
PSG Marienhof Friedberg e.V.
   294  Con Air's Charlette
M / Holst / Db / 2007 / Con Air / Carpaccio / B: Reis,Jasmin Marie  / Z: Carstensen,Hans-Thomas
 4.50  67.33   
 12  Jürgen Warzecha Dr. 
Frankfurter RFC
   812  Quintessenz 5
G / Hann / B / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Ramiro / 102WF76 / B: Sedlacek,Lena  / Z: Schulze,Henning
 6.00  73.71   
 13  Sandra Schermuly 
PSV Villmar/Lahn e.V.
   058  Bajessa Estreja M
M / Hann / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Wedemark / B: Schermuly,Sandra  / Z: Schermuly,Sandra
 8.00  61.83   
 14  Ann-Kathrin Schuldes 
Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
   447  Felina 149
M / Hann / B / 2005 / Federweisser / Witbooi / B: Schuldes,Rudolf  / Z: Reek,Günter
 8.25  66.78   
 15  Peter Kress 
RFV Laubach
   280  Coco Blue 2
M / Hann / F / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Gralshüter / B: ZG Kreß,Jörg u.Peter  / Z: ZG Kreß,Jörg u.Peter
 9.00  69.41   
 16  Nils Christian Nau 
RV Wäldershausen 1990
   257  City Man 2
G / Holst / Schi / 1999 / Coriano / Laurin / 103CN13 / B: Eppelsheimer,Klaus  / Z: Meves,Hans
 10.00  89.25   
 17  Karlheinz Grund 
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
   965  Utopia G
M / Holst / B / 2004 / Quantum / Landgraf I / B: Grund,Karlheinz  / Z: Grund,Karlheinz
 12.75  84.08   
 18  Sven Hillenbrand 
RFV Hünfeld e.V.
   263  Classic Touch 28
M / Old / Schwb / 2007 / Clapton / Laurion / B: Hillenbrand,Sven  / Z: Grashorn,Gerald
 13.25  70.68   
 19  Heiner Kohrock 
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
   201  Chaccomino GE
S / Dt.Sp. / F / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Eskadron / B: Turnierstall Kohrock,  / Z: Jahn,Steffen
 15.00  77.71   
 20  Josephine Collas 
RSG Berghof-Bönstadt e.V.
   834  Reika 59
M / Westf / B / 2002 / Rilke / Nobelpreis / B: Collas,Josephine  / Z: Feldhaus,Theodor
 16.00  64.76   
 21  Peter Kress 
RFV Laubach
   113  Campino 241
S / Hess / B / 2001 / Chamberlain D / Alexis Z / B: ZG Kreß,Jörg u.Peter  / Z: ZG Kreß,Jörg u.Peter
 17.00  69.58   
 22  Irina Seib 
Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
   013  Alea 14
M / Hess / F / 1998 / Acord II / Goldstern / B: Seib,Irina  / Z: Albus-Marc,Werner
 17.00  69.75   
 ret.  Klaus Schmidt 
RFV Nieder-Wöllstadt e.V.
   718  Luzzy 8
M / OS / B / 2004 / Lordanos / Sion / B: Wonneberger,Frank  / Z: Walter,Martina
       
 ret.  Claudia Bernhardt 
RSC Ruttershausen e.V.
   868  Rudolph 12
S / Hess / F / 1998 / Regazzoni / Tango / B: Geißel,Hartmut  / Z: ZG Geißel,Bernd,Ulf u.Hartmut
       
 ret.  Nadine Kohrock 
RSG Berghof-Bönstadt e.V.
   1001  Zentiqua S
M / SAnha / B / 1999 / Zenturio / Goldex / 102QM62 / B: Kohrock,Nadine  / Z: Saib,Paul
       
 el.  Helena Brandt 
RFV Nieder-Wöllstadt e.V.
   611  La Bonita 45
M / Hess / Db / 2003 / Lone Star / Ragazzo / B: Huff,Corinna  / Z: Muth,Lydia u.Hans Joachim
       
 el.  Alina Schwarzer 
RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
   862  Roxetta S
M / OS / B / 2005 / Quality / Rescator / 103XX41 / B: Schwarzer,Alina  / Z: Schaumburg,Karin
       
 el.  Nikoleta Germanova 
RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
   951  Timpex Brandy
G / Ung. / R / 2005 / Timpex Cabale / Bob Herceg xx / B: Timpex Sportpferde,  / Z: Timpex Sportpferde,