Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

08 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 47 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 10 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Nicole Schäfer
Dirk Feuser
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Theresa Hildebrandt 
Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
   508  Very Sweety
S / DR / B / 2011 / Dressman III / Power Prie Boy / 106LA40 / B: Hildebrandt,Theresa  / Z: Reents,Jens
 8.50   
33,00 EUR
 
 2  Annette Braeuner 
RSV Pärhoff e.V.
   426  Quanto Fino 3
H / OS / B / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Kenwood / B: Braeuner,Annette  / Z: Hinz,Karsten
 8.20   
27,00 EUR
 
 3  Annika Kinnel 
1. RFV Oberpforte Bergen-Enkheim e.
   236  Dicassina
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Diarado / Cassini I / B: Pfeufer-Kinnel,Gabriele  / Z: Zimbelmann,Uwe
 7.80   
23,00 EUR
 
 4  Amelie Dechert 
RFV Lauterbach-Stadt u.Land e.V.
   490  Top Balina
S / DR / R / 2009 / Top Balino / Lord Lancer / B: Dechert,Amelie  / Z: Volle,Josef
 7.60   
20,00 EUR
 
 5  Denise Oberesch 
Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
   497  Umma
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Clearway / Contender / B: Krebs,Sven  / Z: Struve,Claus-Heinrich
 7.50   
18,00 EUR
 
 6  Alicia Heyen 
RFV Mücke e.V
   339  Kalle Wunderlich
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Graf Remus / Frühlingsball / B: Klein,Eva Viktoria  / Z: Müller-Rulfs,Carsten
 7.40   
15,00 EUR
 
 7  Hannah Luise Günther 
RVV Butzbach e.V.
   347  Lady Inzeo
S / Old / Db / 2012 / D'Inzeo (Thorgal de Kezeg) / Lone Star / B: Günther,Hannah Luise  / Z: Grieb,Carmen
 7.20     
 7  Katharina Koller 
RSG Reichelsheim/Blofeld
   387  Million Dollar van de kleine N
S / BWP / Schi / 2012 / Zilverstar T / Cabrio v.d. Heffinck (Cassioli / B: Koller,Katharina  / Z: Stakenborg,Ivo
 7.20     
 7  Lea Schenke 
RFV Laubach
   134  Charleston 74
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2008 / / B: Schenke,Lea 
 7.30     
 7  Xenia-Sophie Yockey 
RFV Trebur e.V.
   152  Cisco 237
W / NF / B / 2007 / Samba King / Lamento III / B: Diehl,Alexander  / Z: Puls,Erhard
 7.90     
Total = 136,00 EUR
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Tamina Seibold 
Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
   135  Charlie Brown 131
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Calikot Hero / O-Piloth / B: Seibold,Martin  / Z: Etter Sportpferde,
 8.40   
33,00 EUR
 
 2  Katja Ullerich 
RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
   268  Favourite Girl
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Forsyth / Grand Cru / B: Ullerich,Katja  / Z: Aldag,Juergen
 8.00   
27,00 EUR
 
 3  Amelie Dechert 
RFV Lauterbach-Stadt u.Land e.V.
   469  Sina 451
S / Trak. / Schwb / 2007 / Black Magic Boy / Sixtus / B: Dechert,Annika  / Z: Pfalzgraf,Kurt
 7.70   
22,00 EUR
 
 3  Hannah Beyer 
RSG Berghof-Bönstadt e.V.
   483  Sunshine 561
S / Rhld / Schwb / 2005 / Prado / Sir Shostakovich xx / B: Sang,Regina  / Z: Coenen,Andreas
 7.70   
22,00 EUR
 
 5  Nina Schüler 
RSG Berghof-Bönstadt e.V.
   456  San Diego 122
W / Old / Db / 2005 / Stedinger / Landfalk / B: Schüler,Lars  / Z: Müller,Horst
 7.50   
18,00 EUR
 
 6  Nomi Asmar 
Bad Homburger RFV
   391  Montes Belissima
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Monte Bellini / Cassandro II / B: Schreiber,Jens  / Z: Maaß,Jeannette
 7.30   
15,00 EUR
 
 6  Carlotta Walter 
Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
   542  Casquaja  7.30   
15,00 EUR
 
Total = 152,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 18  Lisa-Marie Stumpf 
PSC Windhof Assenheim e.V.
   194  Contendro's Cookie
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Contendro I / Adlantus As / B: Stumpf,Lisa-Marie  / Z: Müller-Rulfs,Henning
 7.10     
 18  Chiara Dypa 
Kinder RSC Bensheim e.V.
   209  Count on me 18
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Carambole / Celano / B: Dypa,Chiara  / Z: Stolwijk,W.R.M.
 7.30     
 20  Victoria Fuhrmann 
Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
   531  Diamant du Buisson Z
W / Z.Rpf / Schwb / 2011 / Dutch Capitol / Lauriston / 105YM73 / B: Fuhrmann,Sabine  / Z: Sarl Haras du Buisson,
 7.00     
 20  Alina Marie Leonhardt 
RSG Reichelsheim/Blofeld
   403  Nikita 514
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Nekton / Con Air / B: Kleofas,Nico 
 7.00     
 20  Julia Schmidt 
RG Weissenburg
   139  Cheerio Miss Sophie 5
S / DWB / B / 2013 / Cabachon / Cor de la Bryere / B: Schmidt,Julia  / Z: Stutteri Solbeck,
 7.00     
 23  Denise Oberesch 
Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
   265  Fair Infinity
S / Old / Db / 2011 / Fairbanks / Matador II / B: Krebs,Sven  / Z: Lässig,Julia
 7.40     
 23  Laura Michelle Reissky 
RFV Ortenberg e.V
   081  Caribic Sun N
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Candillo / Leonardo I / B: Reissky,Laura Michelle  / Z: Nos,Hans-Otto
 6.90     
 23  Alena Bieber 
RSG Reichelsheim/Blofeld
   207  Cosiro
W / Bay / F / 2002 / Cosinus B / Adlergrund / 102XP71 / B: Bieber,Britta  / Z: Soetz,Martin
 6.90     
 26  Anne Schöller 
RFV Neu-Anspach
   514  White Face 12
W / Hann / F / 2001 / Weltadel I / Akzent II / B: Schmidt,Holger  / Z: Heinze,Dr. Rolf-Dittmar
 6.80     
 26  Wolfgang Rieß 
RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V
   021  Artus Lancelot
W / Westf / B / 1998 / Argentinus / Feuerfunke xx / B: Rieß,Christine  / Z: Erpenstein,Dr. Heinz
 6.80     
 26  Pauline Petruschke 
Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
   176  Columbo 60
H / Tsch.W. / Schi / 2010 / Cassilius / Taifun / B: Lindner,Dr. Wolfhard 
 7.10     
 26  Lea Hein 
RFV Mainaschaff u.U. e.V.
   227  Dame de coeur 2
S / DR / F / 2008 / Donauwind / Power and Paint / B: Schmitz,Franz-Josef  / Z: Schmitz,Franz-Josef
 7.70     
 30  Michelle Klecz 
RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
   467  Seminem
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Acquit (Singapore) / Bredero / B: Klecz,Michelle  / Z: Derks,A.
 6.70     
 30  Hannah Luise Günther 
RVV Butzbach e.V.
   206  Cosinella
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Concetto / Azur / B: Günther,Silke  / Z: Reiners,Walter
 6.70     
 32  Theresa Hildebrandt 
Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
   489  Tictac
S / DR / F / 2012 / Timberland / Domingo / B: Freitag,Beatrice  / Z: Grundmeier,Meinolf
 7.60     
 33  Samantha Lutha 
RSG Berghof-Bönstadt e.V.
   238  Diddeldum RS
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Dibadu L / Linton / B: Sang,Regina  / Z: Sang,Regina
 6.90     
 33  Barbara Kraft 
RSG Bindsachsen "Zum Herzberg" e.V.
   042  Burgent
W / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2006 / / B: Kraft,Barbara 
 6.70     
 33  Moritz von Hessen 
RFV Bad Soden e.V.
   140  Chicago 166
W / DR / Schi / 2011 / Cappuccino / Hondsrug Don Gregory / B: Lillyhof Wacken,  / Z: Jahr,Angelika
 6.80     
 36  Malin Römbell 
RFV Nieder-Wöllstadt e.V.
   421  Pizzaro 8
H / Meckl. / RkaSc / 2009 / Piment / Sandro Song / B: Römbell,Yvonne  / Z: Prehl,Ulrich
 6.70     
 37  Lea Ziegle 
RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V
   496  Ultrabas
W / OS / B / 2009 / Ustinov / Luxius / B: Ziegle,Lea  / Z: Stegmann,Albert
 6.60     
 38  Luca Walter 
Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
   235  Diaradus P
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Diarado / Ariadus / B: Tomaschek,Dr. Elke  / Z: Plambeck,Hugo
 7.20     
 39  Lea-Marie Mäser 
RFV Laubach
   310  Graf 126
W / KlDRpf / Schi / 2007 / Silberstar / Goliat / B: Mäser,Burkhard  / Z: Rühl,Helmut
 6.80     
 40  Carina Schlein 
Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
   118  Catinka 26
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Collin L / Caruso / B: Schlein,Carina  / Z: ZG Grede,
 6.80     
 41  Noemi Tuki Pate 
RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
   274  Fikarlos B
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / C-Indoctro / B: Tuki Pate,Noemi  / Z: Beuving-Steenbergen,A.
 6.50     
 42  Alena Bieber 
RSG Reichelsheim/Blofeld
   072  Capriani 3
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Cormint / Barnaul xx / B: Bieber,Uwe  / Z: Stecher,Dr. Rolf
 0.00     
 42  Gunda Urich 
RFV Reiskirchen u.U.e.V.
   457  San Silvano M
W / Oe.Wb / B / 2006 / Sancisco / Silvano / B: Urich,Gunda  / Z: Maier,Franz
 0.00     
 ret.  Juliane Markert 
RSG Bindsachsen "Zum Herzberg" e.V.
   512  Von Herzen 2
S / Trak. / Db / 2008 / Lauries Crusador xx / Kostolany / B: Markert,Juliane  / Z: Gerken,Irmgard
       
 ret.  Leonie Steffan 
Bad Homburger RFV
   014  Amadeo 94
W / EHafl / F / 2006 / Ahnenstolz / Mars / B: Steffan,Leonie  / Z: Biederbeck,Heinrich
       
 el.  Josephine Hoemann 
RFV Nieder-Wöllstadt e.V.
   224  Da Vinci B 4
W / KWPN / B / 2008 / Carolus II / Sable Rose (Calvados) / B: Hoemann,Stephanie  / Z: Boomkamp,Joost G.
       
 el.  Denise Wolf 
RSG Oberwald-Weiskirchen
   519  Wrigleys 3
W / Hann / B / 2003 / Weltissimo / Werther / B: Wolf,Stefan  / Z: Pape,Ingo