Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

11 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 8 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Nicole Schäfer
Dirk Feuser
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Karl-Georg Schäfer 
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
   330  Illez
S / KWPN / B / 2013 / Breitling (MEX) / Ultimo / B: Hofgut im Speß GmbH & Co. KG,  / Z: Peters,L.
 9.00 
55,00 EUR
 
 2  Sabrina Deußer 
Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
   420  Pippilotta 46
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Claudio / B: Deußer,Sabrina  / Z: König-Bayer,Ditmar
 8.80 
45,00 EUR
 
 3  Cara Zillmann 
Bad Homburger RFV
   097  Casallus
W / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Casall / Contender / 106LI87 / B: Zillmann,Dagmar  / Z: Nehm,Guenther
 8.60 
38,00 EUR
 
 4  Karl-Georg Schäfer 
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
   035  Billy Jean 27
S / KWPN / Db / 2013 / Breitling (MEX) / Corland (DK: Corlando) / B: Hofgut im Speß GmbH & Co. KG,  / Z: Familie Slingerland,
 8.50 
33,00 EUR
 
 5  Jonte Mink 
RFV Elz e.V.
   412  Olymp 58
H / OS / B / 2013 / Olympic Fire / Ramiro / B: Eufinger,Heinz  / Z: Sanladerer,Ferdinand
 8.40   
 6  Jörg Oppermann 
RFV Elz e.V.
   115  Catanzaro 5
H / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Canon Calido / Quattro B / 105VH17 / B: Eufinger,Heinz  / Z: Szecsi,Gabor
 8.10 (8.6)   
 6  Nadine Deußer 
RFV Kirberg e.V.
   190  Conroy GT
H / Hann / B / 2012 / Chacco Chacco / Casero / B: Gestüt Tannenhof,  / Z: Gestüt Tannenhof,
 8.10 (8.6)   
 6  Jonte Mink 
RFV Elz e.V.
   321  Helena Morka
S / KWPN / B / 2012 / Tolan R / Upgrade / 106IJ52 / B: Eufinger,Heinz  / Z: Leenders,P.M.A.
 8.10   
Total = 171,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 9  Marco Löw 
RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
   521  Zappalotta
S / Old / B / 2013 / Zapateado / Cordial Medoc / B: Löw,Marco  / Z: Hoffmann,Helmut
 8.00   
 10  Marina Borchert-Retta 
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
   437  Quintano One
H / Hann / B / 2013 / Quinturo / Jalisco B / 106AC14 / B: Lamminger,Fritz  / Z: Erdmann,Bernfried
 7.90 (8.2)   
 11  Bernd Hofmann 
RFV Ortenberg e.V
   038  Bosse S
W / Old / F / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Drosselklang I / B: Seib,Irina  / Z: Seib,Irina
 7.10 (7.6)   
 12  Maria Lebold 
RFV Großwelzheim u.U. e.V.
   054  Calimerá
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2012 / Colman / Acorado I / B: Lebold,Maria  / Z: Voss,Hans
 6.90 (7.4)   
 13  Betina Haugaard Hansen 
RSC Hungen e.V.
   283  Fly me to the moon
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Catoo / Carthago / B: Haas,Hartmut  / Z: Ingwersen,Hans-Karsten
 6.30 (7.8)   
 ret.  Jonte Mink 
RFV Elz e.V.
   486  Taloucheta
S / OS / B / 2012 / Taloubet Z (Taloubet K) / Chacco-Blue / B: Merschroth,Jürgen  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
     
 ret.  Jörg Oppermann 
RFV Elz e.V.
   130  Champaloup
H / Old / R / 2013 / Check In / Calido I / 106BY37 / B: Oppermann,Jörg  / Z: Stegmann,Albert
     
 ret.  Jörg Oppermann 
RFV Elz e.V.
   525  Zorro Blue GE
H / DSP / FkaSc / 2013 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Quintender / 106IJ56 / B: Eufinger,Heinz  / Z: Jahn,Steffen