Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 10 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Hans-Joachim Giebel
Peter Schultes
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Claudia Wähling 
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
   358  La Khalifa D
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Larimar / Cantus / B: Dalke,Detlef  / Z: Dalke,Detlef
 8.40   
 2  Lena Glisic 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   200  Constanzehof's Sunday Afternoo
W / Holst / F / 2015 / Stakkato / Nabab de Reve / 106RU02 / B: Jahr,Isabel  / Z: Jahr,Isabel
 8.10   
 2  Bertrand Masneri 
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
   557  Upsala
S / Holst / 2015 / Uriko / Baldini I
 8.10   
 4  Lena Glisic 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   473  Quote 7
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Quiran / Contender / B: Gutsverwaltung Schloss Breitenburg,  / Z: Gutsverwaltung Schloss Breitenburg,
 7.90   
 5  Louise Robinson 
Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
   423  Mon Cherie 117
S / DR / B / 2015 / Mondrian / Aron N / B: Robinson,Kirsten  / Z: Robinson,Caroline
 7.80   
 6  Federica Maria Colombo 
RFV Wessin e.V.
   552  Lambada MNM
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Darco / B: Gestüt Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH  / Z: Gestüt Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH
 7.60   
 6  Federica Maria Colombo 
RFV Wessin e.V.
   551  Venera MNM
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / / B: Gestüt Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH  / Z: Gestüt Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH
 7.60   
 6  Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
RV Der Montagsclub
   332  H-S Button
H / DR / B / 2015 / Beckenbauer / Top Debino / B: Seidel,Mike  / Z: Seidel,Mike
 7.60   
  
 
    
 
     
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Frank Wagner 
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
   355  Knuffi Nu
H / Holst / F / 2015 / Kannan / Clarimo / B: von Buchwaldt,Elisabeth  / Z: von Buchwaldt,Achaz
 8.20   
 2  Claas Christoph Gröpper 
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
   554  Casallbertin PS
H / OS / B / 2015 / Casallco / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 8.10   
 3  Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
RV Der Montagsclub
   331  Grönemeyer 3
W / Hann / R / 2015 / Gem of India / Lordanos / B: Horse Management Tofall,  / Z: Knoop,Hans-Adolf
 8.00   
 3  Kimberly Marie Klügel 
RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V.
   447  Paris AEG
S / BWP / Df / 2015 / Gaultier VDL / Esprilio / B: Klügel,Kimberly Marie  / Z: Stal Aegten BVBA,
 8.00   
 5  Alessa Hennings 
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
   490  Shot Gun
H / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Stakkato Gold / Carthago / B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef  / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
 7.70 (7.9)   
  
 
    
 
     
   nicht plaziert:           
 14  Katharina Selmer 
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
   044  Cabas
H / Holst / Db / 2016 / Casall / Corrado I / B: BG Hulshof/Oldekop,  / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
 7.50   
 14  Esteban Benitez Valle 
PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
   237  Crimson Reef
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Chiron xx / Full Speed / B: Steinkraus,Prof.Dr. Volker  / Z: ZG Voß, Frauke u.Stephan,
 7.50   
 16  Agata Szymoniak 
PS Granderheide e.V.
   070  Cantinero AS
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Cassini I / 106SF15 / B: Derlin,Nicole  / Z: Sporn,Adelbert
 7.40   
 17  Janina Bornholdt 
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
   207  Cool Paul
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Clarimo / Carolus I / B: Bornholdt,Britta  / Z: Bornholdt,Britta
 7.30   
 18  Sven Otto 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   079  Carado 5
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Contender / B: Witt,Tjark  / Z: Bonacker,Sibylle
 7.20 (7.7)   
 18  Ann-Kathrin Kock 
RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
   155  Cherry 210
S / Holst / F / 2015 / Chin Champ / Quite Capitol / B: Börnecke,Jürgen  / Z: Börnecke,Jürgen
 7.20   
 20  Jessica Magens 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   103  Cascalino 6
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Cascadello I / Quick Star / B: Magens,Hobe  / Z: Magens,Hobe
 7.00 (7.5)   
 21  Michelle Mielke 
RV Zeven
   243  Crunchcake
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Crunch / Cor de la Bryere / B: Brokamp,Jürgen  / Z: Heuer,Wolfgang
 6.80 (7.3)   
 22  Jens Klöppel 
RV Der Montagsclub
   019  Bacoolo PS
H / OS / Df / 2015 / Baloubet du Rouet / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 6.70 (7.2)   
 22  Esteban Benitez Valle 
PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
   442  Oliva Agro AA
S / A.A. / B / 2015 / Equus d'Olympe / Lacros / B: Benitez Valle,Esteban 
 6.70   
 24  Steffen Dehmelt 
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
   109  Caspan
W / OS / BkaSc / 2015 / Cannavaru / Spartan / B: Dehmelt,Jascha Lina  / Z: Dehmelt,Meike
 6.40 (6.9)   
 25  Jessica Magens 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   459  Quanto 23
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2015 / Quiran / Clearway / B: Magens,Hobe  / Z: Magens,Hobe
 6.00 (7)   
 26  Claudia Wähling 
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
   454  Quaidsander SP
W / OS / B / 2015 / Quaid I / Santander H / B: Johannsen,Lars  / Z: Pfleumer,Sven
 5.90 (6.9)   
 27  Rasmus Lüneburg 
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
   124  Catch as Catch can RL
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Christian / Lasino / B: Lüneburg,Rasmus  / Z: Lüneburg,Rasmus
 0.00   
 27  Claudia Wähling 
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
   403  Lyandro
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Lyjanero / Quarz / B: Rohrbach,Klaus  / Z: Rehder,Gabriele
 0.00