Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Dressur-WB

Ergebnisse: 22 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 8 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Dr. Alexander Busse
Cornelia Becker
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Ann-Cathrin Kluge 
RG Gestüt Grüner Damm e.V
   023  Bugatti 43
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Bentley / Cordino / B: Kluge,Ann-Cathrin  / Z: Koop,Carmen
 7.20   
 2  Jolina Meyer 
RFV Nordheide e.V.
   056  Dandelion 21
W / Hann / R / 2005 / Don Roncalli / Mont Du Cantal AA / B: Meyer,Jolina  / Z: Mayer,Anton
 7.10   
 2  Jolin Marie Schreiner 
RFV Bokel u.U.
   142  Liquid Gold
W / Hann / R / 2016 / Livaldon / Warkant / B: Schreiner,Peggy  / Z: Biedermann,Theodora
 7.10   
 4  Jana Ayleen Grams 
RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
   081  Emporio 6
W / DR / FkaSc / 2008 / Eldorrado / / B: Grams,Iris  / Z: Rösler,René
 7.00   
 4  Larissa Gehlhaar 
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
   155  Nevada 225
S / DR / Bsk / 2014 / Nutrix I / Feldhof's Orbit / B: Meyer,Claudia  / Z: Meyer,Claudia
 7.00   
 6  Luisa Justine Loock 
RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925
   156  Nightstar 15
W / DR / R / 2009 / Bünteeichen-Nicato / Buenteeichen Maringo / B: Mergner,Susan  / Z: Taudien,Andrea
 6.80   
 7  Svantje Steffen 
RGS Ahrensfelde e.V
   033  Catania SL
S / Holst / B / 2002 / Carpaccio / Caletto I / B: Steffen,Manuela  / Z: Dierk,Ulf
 6.70   
 7  Maximilian Krüger 
RG Gestüt Grüner Damm e.V
   153  Murphy 126
W / DR / B / 2001 / Anydale Martien / Maestoso / B: Familie Krüger,  / Z: Carstensen,Jürgen H.
 6.70   
  
 
    
 
     
   nicht plaziert:           
 9  Martha Liselotte Neven 
RFV Auetal
   227  Nobility Queen
S / DR / Palom / 2015 / Navignon / Hesselteich's Golden Dream / B: Neven,Yvonne  / Z: Hanemann,Detlev
 6.60   
 9  Lilly Vincke 
RG Gestüt Grüner Damm e.V
   222  PAV Dooley's Cream
S / Zuchtverba / Falbe / 2016 / / B: Andra Plüschau 
 6.60   
 11  Sally Kroll 
RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
   143  Little Golden Joe
W / Grpf.o.R / Palom / 2005 / / B: Kroll,Sally 
 6.50   
 11  Coco Maroscheck 
RV Am Klövensteen e.V
   207  Veit 33
W / DR / F / 2006 / Vario / Olaf / B: Maroscheck,Coco  / Z: Huck,Friedhelm
 6.50   
 13  Theresa Spors     231  Romy
W /
 6.40   
 14  Fenna Rießelmann 
RFV Allermöhe-Moorfleet-Reitbrook
   220  Chapeau Lu
W / Hannover / Fuchs / 2015 / / B: Birte Rießelmann 
 6.30   
 15  Neela Madeleine Nazar 
RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925
   038  Chewy 3
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2006 / Canino de Lobo / Ussuri xx / B: Schüler-Nazar,Christin  / Z: Niels,Tanja
 6.10   
 15  Nina Schreck 
RV Oststeinbek-Havighorst
   225  Donna
S / Holstein / Fuchs / 2011 / / B: Nina Schreck 
 6.10   
 15  Martha Berlin 
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
   192  Snowflake 30
S / Wel.A / Schi / 2010 / Powys Sprite / Littlewern Lyric / B: Berlin,Martha  / Z: Droste,H.
 6.10   
 18  Saphira-Draginja Kohlhoff 
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
   034  Cerima
S / DR / R / 2012 / Nemax / Folklore / B: Kohlhoff,Saphira-Draginja  / Z: Runge,Sandia
 6.00   
 18  Sara Dau 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   223  Amadeus
W / 2013 /
 6.00   
 20  Annea Sophie Lamaack 
Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
   144  Llanarth Secret
S / Wel.B / 1994 / Twyford Signal / Aston Love Knot / B: Lamaack,Kerstin 
 5.70   
 21  Kim Lexa Wege 
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
   151  Mon Cherie 115
S / DR / B / 2011 / Cappuccino / Aron N / B: Wege,Claudia  / Z: Jahr,Angelika
 5.50   
 ret.  Nilay Sisman 
RFV Allermöhe-Moorfleet-Reitbrook
   221  Hannes
H / Braun / 2013 / / B: Nilay Sisman