Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

05 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 6 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Cornelia Becker
Julia Graalfs
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Marie Burlein 
RFV Valluhn e. V.
   326  Ligety 2
H / Württ / F / 2010 / Lord Loxley I / Alabaster / 104WJ35 / B: Burlein,Andrea  / Z: Berreth,Manfred
 8.00   
 2  Pauline Sophie Rump 
Tangstedter RZV e.V
   257  Sansibar's Floryon
W / Old / Db / 2008 / Fidertanz / Sion / 105ER46 / B: Rogerson,James  / Z: Schrapper,Bernhard
 7.70   
 3  Amandine Volland 
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
   062  Condero 10
W / Meckl. / R / 2011 / Count Up / Weltmeyer / B: Mahnke,Katharina  / Z: Tiede,Manfred
 7.50   
 4  Mirjam Kock am Brink 
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
   318  Wallander K
W / Trak. / R / 2010 / Redecker / Maizauber / B: Kock am Brink,Mirjam  / Z: Kowitz-Meyer,Renate
 7.30   
 5  Heike Linnemannstöns Dr. 
RV Hof Eggerstedt eV
   022  Bella Amore 2
S / Westf / Df / 2011 / Belissimo M / Donnerschlag / B: Linnemannstöns,Dr. Heike  / Z: Middendorf,Ludwig
 7.00   
 6  Barbara Bast 
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
   059  Coco 323
S / Old / F / 2011 / Collado / Sion / B: Bast,Barbara  / Z: Brinkmann,Ewald
 6.90   
  
 
    
 
     
   nicht plaziert:           
 7  Pia Koppelmann 
RFV Lutzhorn e.V.
   246  Red Rooster 5
W / Hann / F / 2013 / Rienzi / Samarant / B: Clasen,Isabel  / Z: ZG Clasen, Isabel u.Jörg,
 6.80   
 8  Selina Aylin Penski 
RFV Börnsen e.V
   141  Flaminio F
W / Hann / F / 2010 / First Dance / Dacaprio / B: Penski,Gundi  / Z: Finck,Tanja
 6.70   
 8  Marieke Victoria Wegner 
Turniersportgem. Pferdezentrum Fist
   301  Westpoint 186
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Weltissimo / Wendekreis / B: Holleschovsky,Heidi  / Z: Haack,Werner
 6.70   
 10  Katja Behrendt 
RV Am Bredenbeker Teich e.V.
   247  Riccadero
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Riccione / Weltmeyer / B: Behrendt,Hans-Joachim  / Z: Brinkbäumer,Klaus
 6.60   
 11  Konstantin Buhtz-Radan 
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
   051  Che 8
W / KWPN / B / 2007 / Nassau / Acorado I / B: Buhtz-Radan,Konstantin  / Z: Verhoef,Robert Peter
 6.50   
 12  Konstantin Buhtz-Radan 
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
   006  Alizar
S / Hann / R / 2011 / Ampere (NLD) / De Niro / B: Buhtz-Radan,Konstantin  / Z: Gaus,Robert
 6.40   
 13  Jennifer Weber 
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
   150  Forrest Gump 122
W / Hann / B / 2011 / For Edition I / Grand Cru / B: Lange,Karina  / Z: Klindworth,Hinrich
 6.20   
 13  Geraldine Kruse 
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
   309  Zoe 78
S / Old / R / 2013 / Zonik / De Niro / B: BG Kruse u.Wetzel,  / Z: Bischoff,Georg
 6.20   
 15  Henrik Hümpel 
Borstorfer RFV Am Brink
   113  Faiano 2
W / Old / R / 2008 / Faustinus / Depardieu / B: Dimetros,Melanie  / Z: Schulte,Helmut
 6.00   
 16  Anna Schröder 
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
   005  Al Pacino 57
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Aljano / Florestan I / 104PV09 / B: Hirrle,Heinz-Ingo  / Z: Thomsen,Johann G.
 5.80   
 17  Kai Gerdes 
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
   140  Flambeau 137
W / Hann / R / 2012 / Fürst Rousseau / Don Frederico / B: Rudolph,Kevin  / Z: Smidt,Muteus
 5.50   
 ret.  Antonia Maack 
RFV Neuenfelde e.V.
   188  La Luna 344
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Londontime / White Star / B: Maack,Antonia  / Z: ZG Maack,Annette u.Hermann