DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Preis und Ehrenpreis:DELOU 1. Beteiligungs GmbH, Greven Schedule Riders Horses

21/1 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*

Results: 19 competitors are placed 7 in this competition.
 
judges:   
 
H: Uwe Fährenkämper
C: Heinrich Plaas-Beisemann
M: Girun Sauer
 
 
Nr Competitor Nation  CNO Horse HCMTotal  
 1  Christiane Ulmker 
ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e.V.
   894  Eastwood 17
G / Westf / B / 2005 / Ehrenpreis / Circus
 230 
 (1) 
 230 
 (1) 
 224 
 (2) 
 69.091%
684 
 
 2  Franziska Kötter 
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
   854  Doppio Espresso
G / Hann / R / 2008 / Don Crusador / Gajus
 225.500 
 (3) 
 222.500 
 (3) 
 227.500 
 (1) 
 68.232%
675.5 
 
 3  Emma Kühne 
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
   1852  Shiquitita FB
M / Westf / B / 2011 / Show Star / Lamoureux II
 215.500 
 (8) 
 228 
 (2) 
 224 
 (2) 
 67.424%
667.5 
 
 4  Ann-Kathrin Kulla 
RFV Warendorf e.V.
   1812  Sammy Blue
G / Old / B / 2008 / San Amour / Rouletto
 226 
 (2) 
 220 
 (5) 
 218.500 
 (5) 
 67.121%
664.5 
 
 5  Ann-Kathrin Kulla 
RFV Warendorf e.V.
   128  Bella Blue 2
M / Westf / B / 2008 / Briar / Rohdiamant
 220 
 (5) 
 220.500 
 (4) 
 223.500 
 (4) 
 67.071%
664 
 
 6  Eva-Maria Esmyol 
RFV Greven e.V.
   737  Daylight 200
M / KWPN / Df / 2004 / Don Primero / Silvano
 223.500 
 (4) 
 219 
 (6) 
 218.500 
 (5) 
 66.768%
661 
 
 7  Katharina Steenken 
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
   1059  Fontainebleau 26
S / Hann / R / 2010 / Fürstenball / Sandro Hit
 218 
 (6) 
 214 
 (8) 
 216 
 (7) 
 65.455%
648 
 
  
 
    
 
        
   not placed:           
 8  Sina Hinricher 
RV Mettingen e.V.
   1871  Silence 22
M / Old / Schwb / 2004 / Stedinger / Donnerhall
 216.500 
 (7) 
 218 
 (7) 
 213 
 (8) 
 65.404%
647.5 
 
 9  Wynne Jelitto-Russell 
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
   138  Bellevue 111
M / Westf / F / 2010 / Belissimo M / Donnerschlag
 214.500 
 (9) 
 210.500 
 (10) 
 211 
 (9) 
 64.242%
636 
 
 10  Anna Delorme 
RV Laer e.V.
   1739  Rock-Coco
G / Westf / B / 2009 / Rockwell / Classiker
 210.500 
 (10) 
 214 
 (8) 
 211 
 (9) 
 64.192%
635.5 
 
 11  Josefine Hölscher 
RFV Zum Rieselfeld Münster e.V.
   1226  Joradina H
M / Westf / B / 2007 / Jazz Rubin / Davino / 104SG30
 205.500 
 (12) 
 203 
 (12) 
 204 
 (11) 
 61.869%
612.5 
 
 12  Katrin Lindemann 
LZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
   202  Bugatti K
G / Hann / Df / 2004 / Belissimo M / De Niro
 207.500 
 (11) 
 204.500 
 (11) 
 197.500 
 (14) 
 61.566%
609.5 
 
 13  Marie-Sophie Auer 
RV Ibbenbüren e.V.
   923  Emmy-Lou 5
M / Old / Db / 2009 / San Remo / Ehrentusch
 204.500 
 (13) 
 196 
 (15) 
 201.500 
 (13) 
 60.808%
602 
 
 14  Nadja Hanhart 
RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
   1816  San Diamo
G / Hann / Df / 2007 / Stand up / Continue
 201.500 
 (14) 
 200 
 (13) 
 195 
 (15) 
 60.253%
596.5 
 
 15  Julia Kramer 
RFV Nienberge e.V.
   967  Farabella 7
M / Old / Df / 2009 / Swarovski / Donnerball
 198 
 (16) 
 194 
 (16) 
 202 
 (12) 
 60.000%
594 
 
 16  Anne Scholte 
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
   1855  Showdancer 3
G / Westf / F / 2007 / Showmaker / Don Primero
 200 
 (15) 
 189 
 (17) 
 193 
 (16) 
 58.788%
582 
 
 17  Laura Niehoff 
ZRFV Schöppingen e. V.
   1791  Rubinio 35
G / Old / Db / 2005 / Rubin-Royal / Rouletto
 191 
 (17) 
 197 
 (14) 
 184 
 (17) 
 57.778%
572 
 
 ret.  Eva-Maria Esmyol 
RFV Greven e.V.
   1830  Santos JB
G / Westf / B / 2010 / Scolari / Laudabilis
           
 ret.  Katarina Pähler 
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
   031  Albus Dumbledore 2
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Danny De Vito / Lemon Park