G: Alltours Reisecenter Sunshine Travel, Neuenburg; Anhänger Engler GmbH, Neuenburg; Ehrenpreise: LONGINES CSI***** Basel R+V Vers. Rupert Hermann, Schluchsee; Willi Schüler GmbH, Ebringen Theo Binder, Forchheim; Sport Schmitt, Müllheim Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 7 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Cordula Boscher
Hans Jürgen Schnebel
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Daniel Fleig 
RFSV Kenzingen
   049  Cassita 11
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassito / Acorado I / B: Clausen,Jan-Marten  / Z: Clausen,Jan-Marten
 0.00  49.37 
66,00 EUR
 
 2  Katrin Frech 
Markgräfler RV Buggingen
   118  Fishermans Boy
W / Hann / B / 2003 / Fishermans Friend / Aarking xx / 103IB26 / B: Frech,Katrin  / Z: Sukowski,Mario
 0.00  49.39 
54,00 EUR
 
 3  Stefan Eckerlin 
Markgräfler RV Buggingen
   111  FBW Accordo
H / W³rtt / B / 2000 / Araconit / Larinero / B: Eckerlin,Karl-Heinz  / Z: Eckerlin,Karl-Heinz
 0.00  49.85 
45,00 EUR
 
 4  Markus Dreher 
TSG Breisgau e.V.
   216  Waterloo 254
W / KWPN / B / 2003 / Emilion / Joost / 105IZ29 / B: TND Transport&Logistik/Nicole Drehe  / Z: van Marum,J.A.
 0.00  50.04 
39,00 EUR
 
 5  Jennifer-Sandra Dreher 
TSG Breisgau e.V.
   098  Daytona 56
S / DSP / B / 2008 / Dipylon / Pittsburg / 104VQ02 / B: TND Transport&Logistik/Nicole Drehe  / Z: Bennewitz,Detlef
 0.00  54.36 
36,00 EUR
 
 6  Lisa-Marie Moser 
RSPF Rümmingen
   181  Pivi
W / OS / B / 2004 / Pivarot van de Kapel / Attention / B: Moser,Manuela  / Z: Bayha,Richard
 0.00  54.93   
 7  Katrin Frech 
Markgräfler RV Buggingen
   195  Sally von Worrenberg
S / Hann / Schi / 2007 / Salito / Embassy I / B: Frech,Katrin  / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
 0.00  55.46   
Total = 240,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 8  Markus Dreher 
TSG Breisgau e.V.
   194  Salino S 2
W / OS / Hlb / 2010 / Salento / Ludwig von Bayern / B: Schlüsselburg,Horst  / Z: Schlüsselburg,Horst
 0.00  56.46   
 9  Sofia Köninger 
RC Achern
   069  Cliff H 2
H / OS / F / 2003 / Cento / Justizrat / 102VH43 / B: Homberger,Ernst-Frieder  / Z: Homberger,Ernst-Frieder
 4.00  49.34   
 10  Stefan Eckerlin 
Markgräfler RV Buggingen
   004  Adorado 4
H / W³rtt / B / 2008 / Amadehus (Amago) / Don Rico / B: Eckerlin,Karl-Heinz  / Z: Eckerlin,Karl-Heinz
 4.00  54.12   
 11  Jennifer-Sandra Dreher 
TSG Breisgau e.V.
   220  Zidane 59
W / KWPN / Schi / 2004 / Silverstone / Ramiro / 102ZS52 / B: TND Transport&Logistik/Nicole Drehe 
 4.00  54.61   
 12  Annika-Frederike Zerulla 
Markgräfler RV Buggingen
   190  Riviera 58
S / Bay / Db / 2002 / Lord Sinclair I / Caligula I / 102VG99 / B: Zerulla,Annika-Frederike  / Z: Niedermair,Martin
 4.00  56.34   
 13  Wiebke Bera 
RV Schopfheim
   240  Calvadossi 2
W / DSP / B / 2004 / Continue / Brandenburger / 103LC98 / B: Bera,Sabine  / Z: Bluhm,Hans
 4.00  61.45   
 14  Markus Schindler 
PF Ihringen
   034  Caramia 26
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Cash and Carry / Caretino / B: Stöcklin,Emely  / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
 4.00  62.28   
 15  Katrin Frech 
Markgräfler RV Buggingen
   199  Senta 102
S / KWPN / Schi / 2005 / Sydney / Winckenburgh / 103IB27 / B: Frech,Katrin  / Z: Mispelaar,L.J.
 8.00  53.14   
 16  Manfred Gerber 
RV Lahr
   222  Zoradina KH
S / W³rtt / B / 2008 / Zacharov (Capello's Boy) / Araconit / B: Kolbe,Heiko  / Z: Kolbe,Heiko
 8.00  53.43   
 17  Manfred Gerber 
RV Lahr
   130  Gerbers-Cera
S / W³rtt / Schwb / 2006 / Cellini / Don Marquis / B: Gerber,Lothar  / Z: Gerber,Lothar
 8.00  59.17   
 18  Annette Bächle 
RC Gundelfingen
   185  Quite Easy 13
H / Holst / B / 2010 / Quintero / Lordanos / 105JZ47 / B: Bõchle,Winfried  / Z: Bõchle,Winfried
 12.25  88.25   
 19  Valentin Pacaud 
RFV Donaueschingen
   238  Cross Fire 2
H / OS / Db / 2009 / Corrado I / Lando / 105DO80 / B: Gestüt Pramwaldhof GmbH,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 13.50  77.89   
 20  Manuel Zimmermann 
Markgräfler RV Buggingen
   094  Cristallo 17
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Cristo / Corrado I / B: Zimmermann,Walter  / Z: Gehrmann,Werner
 16.00  71.18