Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Ponystilspringprfg.Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 22 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 8 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Werner Peters
Hans-Juergen Lange
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Laura Marie Koller 
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
   166  Mississippi 39
S / DR / B / 2010 / Maerchenprinz II GH / The Braes My Mobility / B: Lillyhof Wacken,  / Z: Jahr,Angelika
 8.50     
 2  Matti Garlichs 
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
   213  Andante D
W / DR / Db / 2009 / Amarillys Sensation / Desteny / 105HE74 / B: Garlichs,Svenja  / Z: Dahlkamp,Christa
 8.30     
 3  Charlotte Westphal 
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
   189  Streicher 2
W / DR / B / 2005 / Sambesi / Stephan B 450 / 104DB89 / B: Westphal,Charlotte  / Z: Biernat,Frank
 8.20     
 3  Constanze von Bismarck 
RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
   004  Be Magic
W / DR / R / 2004 / Brillant`s Golden Boy / Boss / B: von Bismarck,Constanze  / Z: Weber,Heinz
 8.20     
 5  Romy Rosalie Tietje 
RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
   163  Marylin 34
S / DR / F / 2010 / Charlie Chaplin / Aron N / B: Tietje,Wiebke  / Z: Jahr,Angelika
 8.10     
 5  Victoria Tronnier 
Reit- u.Fahrv.Gestüt Steendiek eV
   188  Steendieks Cream of Glory
H / DR / CremS / 2009 / FS Chambertin / The Braes My Mobility / B: Tronnier,Victoria  / Z: Böge,Peter
 8.10     
 7  Lena Matthies 
RV Lütjenburg-Mühlenfeld e.V.
   114  Don de Luxe 3
W / DR / B / 2011 / Don Juan / FS Champion de Luxe / B: Matthies,Gernika  / Z: Goldberg,Sabine
 8.00     
 7  Vieca Sofie Bade 
PSG Süderlügum e.V
   027  Campino 521
H / DR / BSchi / 2012 / Chelsea London / Neckar / B: Kunz,Stefan  / Z: Kunz,Stefan
 8.00     
   nicht plaziert:           
 9  Liev Silja Ströh 
RG Augustenhof e.V
   154  Libelle 286
S / DR / Schi / 2005 / Aragon N / Windsor N / B: Jahr,Angelika  / Z: Jahr,Angelika
 7.90     
 10  Emma Bols 
RV Concordia Dingerdonn u
   145  Just a Little Smile
W / DR / B / 2008 / Jonny / Doolittle / B: Bols,Emma  / Z: Fölster,Franziska
 7.80     
 11  Neel Friedrich Dehn 
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
   185  Rum Key
S / DR / Db / 2006 / Mahrdorf Revel / Contender / B: Dehn,Malte  / Z: Jahr,Angelika
 7.70     
 12  Madita Bruhn 
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
   212  Pauline 439
S / DR / Schi / 2013 / Grisu N / Caretino / B: Jacobsen,Thore Jakob  / Z: Johannsen,Karl-August
 7.80     
 13  Mika Matthias Sternberg 
Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
   162  Magic Memory 3
H / DR / B / 2014 / Grenzhoehes Moustache / Alcatraz / B: Sternberg,Nadine  / Z: Peter-Fehmel,Nadine
 7.40     
 14  Samantha Josephine Schade 
I.VRV Sieverstedt e.V.
   174  Pretty Women 24
S / Lewitz / BSche / 2008 / Sterling / Peter I / B: Schade,Samantha Josephine  / Z: Petersen,Willy
 7.20     
 15  Aurora Bachmann 
RFV Birkengrund/Schönhorst e.V
   141  Honolulu R
S / DR / F / 2007 / Mad Max / Hondsrug Don Gregory / B: Bachmann,Maike  / Z: Reimer,Inke
 7.50     
 16  Neele Hinrichsen 
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
   111  Dirty Foxx
W / DR / B / 2005 / Donchester / Notre Beau / 103NF36 / B: Henriette u.Magnus Schmidt,  / Z: Voss,Bernfried
 0.00     
 16  Gesa Dallmeier-Tießen 
Ostroher Sportclub e.V. - Reitspart
   144  Jamie 42
S / Pony o.R / B / 2006 / / B: Hensen,Christoph 
 0.00     
 16  Charlotte Valerie Werner 
Reit- u.Fahrverein Sörup eV
   169  Naseweis 30
W / DR / R / 2010 / Nemax / Donauwind / B: Werner,Charlotte Valerie  / Z: ZG Poit, Hans-Jürgen u.Mareike,
 0.00     
 16  Georg Friedrich Rixen 
RSG Groß Buchwald
   187  Starpower Lione
S / DR / F / 2003 / Orlando / Calvados / B: Brückner,Almut  / Z: Staar,Dethard
 0.00     
 16  Nele Hoff 
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
   171  Palisander 87
H / DR / Schwb / 2011 / FS Pentagon / Montego N / 105UD43 / B: Hoff,Annegret  / Z: Hoff,Annegret
 0.00     
 16  Mika Matthias Sternberg 
Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
   146  Just Perfect 5
H / Pony o.R / B / 2007 / / B: Sternberg,Nadine 
 0.00     
 el.  Helena Rodde 
RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld
   161  Lysgaards Anna Bell
S / PoDk / F / 2007 / Millenium / / B: Rodde,Helena  / Z: Stutteri Lysgaard,