Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

07 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 40 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 15 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Jörg Weinhold
Christian Beggerow
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Jesse Luther 
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
   669  Check me 4
W / Holst / 2014 /
 8.60 
48,00 EUR
 
 2  Richard Robinson 
RV Ostseeküste Steffenshagen e. V.
   304  Crack FW
H / DSP / Df / 2013 / Cascadello I / Acorado I / B: Weihs,Frank  / Z: Weihs,Frank
 8.50 
40,00 EUR
 
 3  Martin Schutza 
Ländlicher RFV Ladeburg e.V.
   314  Cyrill D
H / DSP / B / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cellestial / 106HE37 / B: Deuerer Horses GmbH&Co.KG,  / Z: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen
 8.40 
34,00 EUR
 
 4  Leoni Retzlaff 
RuFV Kropp
   088  Caracho 23
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Caretino / B: Freiherr von Meerheimb,Hans-Thomas  / Z: Sievers,Elke
 8.30 
30,00 EUR
 
 5  Andreas Brandt 
RSC Neuendorf e.V.
   356  Donna Olympia B
S / Hann / Df / 2015 / D'Olympic / Edward / B: ZG Brandt, Andreas und Bianca,  / Z: ZG Brandt, Andreas und Bianca,
 8.20 
24,00 EUR
 
 5  Felix Ewald 
Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
   555  Nalou van't Neohof
S / BWP / B / 2013 / Balou du Rouet / Heartbreaker / B: Mönnekes,Jana  / Z: Suffys,Steven
 8.20 
24,00 EUR
 
 7  Danny Schröder 
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
   288  Cornaro 4
H / Hann / B / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Lord Z / B: Hofgut Redentiner Mühle GmbH,  / Z: Lehner,Birgit
 8.10 
20,00 EUR
 
 7  Willy Franke 
RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
   132  Catching Fire 14
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Cellestial / Quantum / B: Schmidt u.Schmidt GbR,  / Z: Schmidt,Heiko
 8.10 
20,00 EUR
 
 9  Jessica Magens 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   237  Clooney 134
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Camarque / Caretino / B: Magens,Hobe  / Z: Magens,Hobe
 8.00 
20,00 EUR
 
 9  Danny Schröder 
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
   160  Chacco's Challenger
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Chacco Gold / Wanderbursch II / B: Leibold,Michael  / Z: Smidt,Muteus
 8.00 
20,00 EUR
 
 9  Susan Nörenberg 
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
   172  Chan 10
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Casalito / Corofino I / B: Groth,Heike  / Z: Groth,Heike
 8.00 
20,00 EUR
 
 12  Meike Jalas 
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
   652  Vittorio S
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Rheinsberg / B: Stall Madrigal,  / Z: Schultz,Ursula
 7.90   
 12  Felix Ewald 
Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
   406  Filipo S
W / OS / R / 2014 / Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit / Lancer III / B: Steidel,Ronald  / Z: Steidel,Ronald
 7.90   
 12  Philipp Makowei 
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
   040  Bonjour Balou CVB
W / Meckl. / Db / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / D'Olympic / B: ZG Bredenkamp, Volker u.Carmen,  / Z: ZG Bredenkamp, Volker u.Carmen,
 7.90   
 12  Jessica Magens 
RV Breitenburg e.V.
   300  Cosmo 107
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Camarque / Coriano / B: Magens,Hobe  / Z: Magens,Hobe
 7.90   
Total = 300,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 16  Julia Ehrhorn 
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
   646  Valentine T
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Cascari / B: Timmreck,Frank  / Z: Timmreck,Frank
 7.80   
 16  Hannes Prehl 
RFV Altkamp u.Um.e.V.
   074  Cancun M 3
W / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Cellestial / Gardeulan II / B: Meyer,Katrin  / Z: Meyer,Katrin
 7.80   
 18  Henry Delfs 
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
   249  Colombo D
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Contact Me / Casado / B: Delfs,Claus  / Z: Delfs,Claus
 7.70   
 18  Ulf Ebel 
RSV Polzow e.V
   202  Chetrick
W / Meckl. / F / 2014 / Chetlag / Patrick xx / B: Jürgens,Martin  / Z: Jürgens,Martin
 7.70   
 18  Philipp Eppinger 
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
   100  Carlo K 5
W / Meckl. / Schi / 2015 / Cellestial / Kolibri / B: Kostros,Roland  / Z: ZG Kostros/Ortmann GbR,
 7.70   
 18  Henry Delfs 
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
   277  Cool Man D
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2014 / Colman / Caretino / B: Delfs,Claudia  / Z: Delfs,Claus
 7.70   
 22  Anne Tuschke 
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
   012  Alato
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Alant / Calato / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,  / Z: Rijkens,Tjeert
 7.60   
 23  Meike Kelpin 
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
   553  Mondaine 3
S / DSP / F / 2014 / Chacco Me Biolley / Levisto / B: Stiftung BHLG,  / Z: Stiftung BHLG,
 7.50   
 24  Loreen Schreiter 
RC Passin e.V.
   152  Cera 91
S / Meckl. / Schwb / 2013 / Cerousi / Cambridge / B: Prox,Andrea  / Z: Splitt,Mario
 7.40   
 25  Willy Franke 
RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
   293  Corrygold
W / DSP / FwSch / 2014 / Chap II / Loxley / B: Ahnefeld,Manfred  / Z: Kink,Hans
 7.30   
 25  Meike Jalas 
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
   136  Catoar
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Catoo / Limbus / B: Timmermann,Johann Albert  / Z: Timmermann,Johann Albert
 7.30   
 27  Astrid Wulschner 
RC Passin e.V.
   577  Quantico 33
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Quaid I / Landor S / B: Wulschner,Holger  / Z: Sosath,Gerd
 7.20   
 27  Hauke Timmreck 
PSV 1881 Hohenberg-Krusemark e.V.
   010  Air Force 5
H / DSP / Schi / 2015 / Arctic / Monte Bellini / B: Timmreck,Hauke  / Z: Krug,Eike
 7.20   
 27  Christian Riedinger 
RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
   648  Van der Vaart R
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Van Helsing / Hinault / B: Redderberg,Volker  / Z: ZG Redderberg, Susanne u.Volker,
 7.20   
 27  Martin Schutza 
Ländlicher RFV Ladeburg e.V.
   386  Emrado D
H / DSP / Schi / 2015 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Como / 106HF12 / B: Deuerer Horses GmbH&Co.KG,  / Z: Verworner,Udo
 7.20   
 31  Leoni Retzlaff 
RuFV Kropp
   636  Unchained 2
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Quidam de Revel / B: Freiherr von Meerheimb,Hans-Thomas  / Z: Wirtz,Martina
 7.10   
 31  Jesse Luther 
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
   637  Unikum 14
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Contender / B: Valdez Ferrand,Napoleon  / Z: Köhncke,Hans-Jürgen
 7.10   
 33  Chantale Vogler 
Reitclub Reez e. V.
   063  Call of Beauty
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Cascadello II / Catoki / B: Pferdewelt am Wallberg GbR / René V  / Z: Wichmann,Gert
 7.00   
 34  Ramona Schilloks 
RV Güstrow e. V.
   067  Camarco 3
H / Meckl. / R / 2015 / Come and Fly / Lomber / B: Rückert,Siegfried  / Z: Kraus,Maria
 6.90   
 35  Kati Lekander 
RFV Bornmühle e. V.
   407  Fine girl S
S / Westf / B / 2014 / For Contest / Acord II / B: Zahn,Sighild  / Z: Zahn,Sighild
 6.10   
 36  Susan Nörenberg 
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
   605  Sir Surprice 4
W / Old / Db / 2014 / Surprice / Rosario / B: Fischer,Yvonne  / Z: Wallner,Indira
 5.00   
 36  Jan Philipp Schultz 
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
   269  Consul Eggert
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Casalito / Contender / B: Stall Madrigal,  / Z: David,Eggert
 5.00   
 38  Kati Lekander 
RFV Bornmühle e. V.
   094  Carl- O
W / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2014 / Cellestial / Landgold / B: Osterberg,Sonja  / Z: Osterberg,Sonja
 0.00   
 38  Meike Kelpin 
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
   499  Komplize 4
H / DSP / Df / 2015 / Kolibri / Camarque / B: Kersten,Dorothe  / Z: Stiftung BHLG,
 0.00   
 el.  Jan Philipp Schultz 
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
   643  Valentin S 3
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Chambertin / B: Stall Madrigal,  / Z: Schultz,Ursula