Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Dressurprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 11 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Kerstin Grumann
Petra Suchomel
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Gina Rasper 
RUFV Venne e.V.
   167  Ryon de Royal
W / Old / Schwb / 2012 / Royal Classic / Rubin-Royal / B: Hilbricht,Lenja  / Z: Ivemeyer,Barbara
 7.80   
 2  Kathrin Koch 
RuFV Nortrup
   021  Calliste
S / DR / F / 2015 / Can Dance / Der feine Lord AT / B: Brinkmann,Beate  / Z: Brinkmann,Beate
 7.60   
 3  Elisa Brass 
RUFV Bohmte
   114  Instergold
H / Westf / Df / 2011 / Instertanz V / Maquisard xx / B: Brass,Elke  / Z: Eickelkamp,Ernst
 7.50   
 3  Siri Vinke 
Reit- und Fahrverien Hollage e.V.
   145  Nightley's Naidoo
W / DR / B / 2013 / Fehkamps Nightley / Dumbledor AT / B: Vinke,Sylvia  / Z: Esseling,Hubert
 7.50   
 5  Finja-Marie Gieske 
RUFV Bohmte
   110  Hennesee
S / DR / F / 2009 / Marck B.S. / Black Boy / B: Gieske,Finja-Marie  / Z: Betten,Sietse
 7.40   
 6  Pia Klanke 
RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
   049  Dancing Hill
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Destano / Florestan I / B: Klanke,Kira  / Z: Obermeyer,Andre
 7.30   
 7  Lenja Rückin 
RUFV Venne e.V.
   101  Florenzio 3
W / Old / B / 2012 / Fidertanz / Weltmeyer / B: Rückin,Angela  / Z: Zuchthof Up'n Sande,
 7.20   
 7  Lina Otte 
RFV Holdorf e.V.
   105  Gambys Juliet
S / DR / Df / 2015 / Dreidimensional I AT NRW / Brillant / B: Bunte,Ralf  / Z: Pottebaum, Paul u.Monika,
 7.20   
 9  Saskia Steinkuhle 
RFV Wehdem-Oppendorf e.V.
   178  Sky Fall
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Scolari / His Highness / B: RFV Wehdem-Oppendorf e.V.,  / Z: ZG Meyer ,
 7.10   
 9  Leonie Ebert 
RV Thedinghäuser Holz e. V.
   016  Big Magic Moment
W / DR / Falbe / 2011 / Centauro's Midas / Kaiserjaeger xx / B: Ebert,Leonie  / Z: Aittala,Päivi
 7.10   
 9  Insa Meyer-Pries 
RV Meyer zu Reckendorf e.V.
   079  Double Darling
W / DR / B / 2015 / Drei D AT / Der feine Lord AT / B: Meyer-Pries,Insa  / Z: Brinkmann-Plagge,Lissy
 7.10   
  
 
    
 
     
   nicht plaziert:           
 12  Leandra Böckermann 
RFV Holdorf e.V.
   193  Te Quiero 20
W / Old / Db / 2014 / Tomahawk / De Niro / B: Böckermann,Martin  / Z: Jost,Bernhard
 7.00   
 12  Jasmin Schumacher 
RFV Wehdem-Oppendorf e.V.
   068  DJ 38
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Dannebrog / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Schumacher,Jasmin  / Z: Nagel,Adolf
 7.00   
 14  Simone Richter 
RUFV Hesepe
   003  All my Love M
S / Rhld / Db / 2014 / All at once / Fidermark / B: Richter,Simone  / Z: Maus,Wolfgang
 6.90   
 15  Corinna Jahnke 
RV Holzhausen-Heddinghausen e. V.
   066  Diva 580
S / Westf / F / 2006 / Damon Hill / Glücksklee / B: Schwengel,Siegfried  / Z: Schwengel,Siegfried
 6.80   
 16  Finja Fortmann 
RFV Wehdem-Oppendorf e.V.
   085  Emil 118
W / Hann / F / 2008 / Embassy I / Don Juan / 105BD94 / B: RFV Wehdem-Oppendorf e.V.,  / Z: Meyer,Heinrich
 6.70   
 17  Sandra Bohne 
FuRV Neuenkirchen
   044  Colina 75
S / Old / Df / 2013 / Cantoblanco / Check In / B: Bohne,Hendrik  / Z: Bohne,Richard
 6.60   
 17  Kirsten Hörmeyer 
RUFV Borgloh
   087  Fabuleux 14
S / Old / Db / 2013 / Fürst Romancier / Donnerhall / B: Hörmeyer,Kirsten  / Z: Arkenberg,Bernhard
 6.60   
 19  Anna zu Jeddeloh 
RUFV ST.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe
   201  Wolke 7
S / Old / Df / 2012 / Fürst Romancier / King Arthur / B: Deeken,Anica  / Z: Beimforde,Christoph
 6.50   
 19  Anna-Katharina Schlüter 
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
   142  Namur 53
W / Trak. / B / 2007 / Mon Baron / King Arthur / B: Kinnius-Schlüter,Gisela  / Z: Vogel,Ralph
 6.50   
 21  Insa Meyer-Pries 
RV Meyer zu Reckendorf e.V.
   024  Campari WE
S / DR / Palom / 2011 / Cyrill / Ombre / B: Meyer-Pries,Insa  / Z: Schmidt,Werner
 6.40   
 21  Merle Kleine-Heitmeyer 
RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
   144  Nick 196
H / DR / Schwb / 2012 / Nemax / Aron N / B: Leschczyk,Rainer  / Z: Schmidt,Maren
 6.40   
 23  Jan-Philip Selle 
LZRFV Gehlenbeck-Eilhausen e.V.
   159  Richmond 32
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Rascalino / Longchamp / B: Selle,Jan-Philip  / Z: Hormann,Sabine
 6.30   
 24  Nele Stork 
Ländl.RFV St.Georg Pr.Oldendorf e.V
   026  Captain Jack's Mini
S / Westf / Schwb / 2013 / Captain Jack / Damenstolz / B: Körber-Stork,Astrid  / Z: Oesselke,Dieter
 6.20   
 25  Nora Möller 
RFV Warendorf e.V.
   148  Palina 33
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Paramount / Corofino I / B: Möller,Nora  / Z: Scharffetter,Mark
 6.00   
 26  Sabrina Leistner 
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
   119  Johnson's Julchen CB
S / Old / Df / 2016 / Johnson / Zirkonium / B: Bäumker,Jule  / Z: Bäumker,Carsten
 5.90 (6.1)   
 27  Christina Seidel 
RV Quernheim e. V.
   179  Slowmotion 4
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Sandro Hit / Rubinstein I / B: Klanke,Jessica  / Z: Obermeyer,Andre
 4.90   
 ret.  Farina Wübker 
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
   130  Lightning Arrow vom Wiehen
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Livaldon / Big Shuffle xx / B: Bösmann,Renate  / Z: Bösmann,Renate