Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

06 Dressurprüfung Kl.E

Ergebnisse: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 8 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Arndt Wiebus
Rainer Kruse
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Nina Woy 
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
   193  Little Luna 11
S / DR / F / 2008 / Lucky One / Hamrik's Golden Arak / B: Woy,Bastian  / Z: Hemschenherm,Ulrike
 7.70   
 2  Leonie Geraldine Spickhoff 
RV Menden e.V.
   289  Spoorzicht's Happiness
S / Wel.A / Schi / 2012 / Eppynt Quick Silver / Springbourne Glide / B: Spickhoff,Miriam 
 7.50   
 3  Johanna-Karolin Böhm 
RV Beuel Gut Ettenhausen e.V.
   185  Lamborghini 92
W / Old / B / 2004 / Laurentio / Alabaster / B: Frahmann,Katrin  / Z: Osterloh,Franz-Josef
 7.40   
 4  Zoe Maria Czerwonka 
RFV Wickede-Asseln-Sölde e. V.
   219  Oaklands Don't Forget
W / DR / B / 2009 / Holsteins Discounter / Holsteins Newcomer / B: Czerwonka,Eva  / Z: Haeske-Maaß,Angela
 7.30   
 5  Alina Binczyk 
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Berge
   101  Duplo 52
H / DR / Df / 2013 / Dancing Star / A Gorgeous / B: Planeck,Irina  / Z: Freyer,Andreas
 7.20   
 5  Annelie Joy Müller 
Ländl.RFV Meinerzhagen e.V.
   232  Rabbie
W / DR / R / 2004 / Renoir / Caesar / B: Müller,Johannes  / Z: Moennich,Egon
 7.20   
 7  Julia Neuhoff 
LZuRV Bergische Höhen
   065  Darya 5
S / Rhld / B / 2006 / Dardanos N / Schampus xx / B: Neuhoff,Klaus  / Z: Neuhoff,Klaus
 7.10   
 8  Leni Antonia Gembruch 
RFV Halver e. V.
   287  Spartacus 15
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Stalypso / Lux / 104HV50 / B: Gembruch,Leni Antonia  / Z: Sieverding,Thomas
 7.00   
  
 
    
 
     
   nicht plaziert:           
 9  Alina Binczyk 
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Berge
   304  Top Nandou
W / DR / B / 2000 / Top Nantario / Top Nonstop / GER42911 / B: Planeck,Irina  / Z: Volle,Josef
 6.90   
 10  Jennifer Trepels 
Reiterzentrum Worch e. V.
   258  Rondo 440
W / Conne / B / 2011 / Sir Henry / Chiltern Thunderburst / B: Trepels,Jennifer  / Z: Otten,Rita
 6.70   
 11  Jessica Hammes 
Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
   047  Corina Z
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Contello / Pontifex / B: Hammes,Jessica  / Z: Zobel,Siegfried
 6.60   
 12  Anja Heyer 
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
   029  Bumblebee's Bon Jovi
W / DR / B / 2015 / Black Power / Davignon / B: Weber,Monika  / Z: Stoischek,Holger
 6.50   
 12  Merle Friedrich 
RFV Werdohl-Rentrop e.V.
   291  Spring Star's Gwen
S / DR / BFalb / 2016 / Spring Star's Spirit / Orchard Red Prince / B: Buchacker,Karl Hans  / Z: Eduard u.Caroline Wallays,
 6.50   
 14  Sophie Caroline Freund 
RFV Halver e. V.
   266  Sam 1106
H / Old / B / 2009 / Stalypso / Tauchsport xx / B: K&K Horseconcept GmbH,  / Z: Kuhlmann,Werner
 6.40   
 15  Leana Schnippering 
RFV Halver e. V.
   206  Man's Winged Rock'n Roll Train
W / Sad.H / F / 2010 / Winged Handsome Man / Amber Heir / B: Schnippering,Leana  / Z: Wingenfeld,Martin
 6.20   
 15  Liv Engel 
HRV Maashof e.V. Essen-Heidhausen
   080  Didactic
W / Rhld / Schwb / 2009 / Diarado / Arpeggio / 105WP24 / B: Terhorst,Lea Nathalie  / Z: Engel,Peter
 6.20