Aufgabe S3 Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

01 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*

Ergebnisse: 14 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 5 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Katja Bentler
Christian Wendel
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Heiner Schiergen 
Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
   012  Brownie Dream
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Benetton Dream / Dancier / B: Kuhn,Stefanie  / Z: Kuhn,Stefanie
 8.00   
 2  Marion Wiebusch 
RFV Massener Heide e.V.
   001  Akeno
H / Westf / Db / 2012 / All Inclusive / Insterburg / B: Droste,Dr. Katharina  / Z: Melchheier,Dr. Andrea
 7.70   
 3  Heiner Schiergen 
Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
   093  Semias
W / 2013 /
 7.40   
 4  Claire-Louise Averkorn 
ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
   081  Sir Stanley S 3
W / Old / Db / 2013 / Surprice / Brentano II / B: Averkorn,Claire-Louise  / Z: Strohm,Margarete
 7.00   
 5  Antonia Scheren 
Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
   039  Farrella
S / Hann / Df / 2012 / Fürst Nymphenburg I / Sunny-Boy / B: Scheren,Antonia  / Z: ZG Blohm,Elisabeth u.Karl-Heinz GbR
 6.90   
 5  Carina Bachmann 
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
   053  Freundeskreis 2
W / Old / Df / 2011 / Fürst Fugger / Wolkentanz I / B: Brosswitz,Nadine  / Z: Boeckmann,Gerhard
 6.90   
  
 
    
 
     
   nicht plaziert:           
 7  Carina Bachmann 
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
   091  Zenario
W / Old / Schwb / 2013 / Zonik / Sandro Hit / B: Koch,Lucas  / Z: Strohm,Margarete
 6.80   
 7  Amrei Tschuschke 
RV Hellefeld e.V.
   028  Djasper Deluxe
W / Old / Db / 2012 / Dante Weltino / Quattro B / B: Tschuschke,Amrei  / Z: Hilgefort,Ludger
 6.80   
 9  Lea Steghaus 
RV Rhynern e.V.
   008  Bobby Cool
W / Old / B / 2011 / Bordeaux (NLD) / Sion / B: Steghaus,Lea  / Z: Oncken,Harm
 6.60   
 9  Marion Wiebusch 
RFV Massener Heide e.V.
   018  Damon`s Donnerwetter
W / Westf / F / 2012 / Damon Hill / Julio Mariner xx / B: Finke,Janina  / Z: Große Lembeck,Dr. Wilhelm
 6.60   
 11  Jeanne-Marleen Grethen-Bußmann 
Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
   026  Desperada 22
S / Westf / R / 2013 / Download / Ehrenmarsch / B: Kusters,Myriam  / Z: Rellensmann,Herbert
 6.50   
 11  Claire-Louise Averkorn 
ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
   055  Fürst Dantino
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Fürst Grandios / Falkland / B: Lühs,Dr. Michael  / Z: Lühs,Dr. Michael
 6.50   
 13  Raphaelle Reber 
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
   088  Voyageur 2
H / Westf / Db / 2012 / Vitalis / Levados / B: Schatzmann,Simone  / Z: Platte,Josef
 6.40   
 14  Eva Schulte-Günne 
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
   070  Quantum 27
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Quaterhall / Wolkenstein II / B: van Laak,Norbert  / Z: Brinkmann,Henning
 6.30