DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

09 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 33 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 11 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Jacqueline Exeler
John Mc Cormack
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Marie Stüwe 
RUFV Osterbrock
   410  Darth Vader 4
W / Hann / R / 2008 / Depardieu / Rohdiamant / B: Stüwe,Emilie  / Z: Altmann,Meinhard
 7.30 
36,00 EUR
 
 2  Sandra Kiemstedt 
Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
   689  Liberty Love
S / Hann / F / 2009 / Laudabilis / Brentano II / B: Möller,Marita  / Z: Franke,Josef
 7.20 
30,00 EUR
 
 3  Vivien Lonnemann 
RUFV Haren-Ems
   1017  Vienieta
S / KWPN / Db / 2002 / C-Indoctro / Concorde / B: Albers,Judith  / Z: Roos,F.E.
 7.00 
25,00 EUR
 
 3  Michaela Lehniger 
RuFV Leer-Bingum e.V.
   909  Sambina La Bonita
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / San Remo / Brentano II / B: Lehniger,Michaela  / Z: ZG Lindena-Memmen,U.u.Lindena,J.
 7.00 
25,00 EUR
 
 5  Emilie Stüwe 
RUFV Osterbrock
   737  Lucien 7
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Lucky Champ / Coriander / B: Stüwe,Helmut  / Z: Mohr,Bernd
 6.90 
21,00 EUR
 
 6  Kathrin Ribbing 
RUFV Haren-Ems
   065  Bentley 68
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Upgrade / Horatio / B: Ribbing, Hermann u.Kathrin,  / Z: Joosten,H.J.M.
 6.80 
15,00 EUR
 
 7  Justine Beyer 
RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
   591  Hesselteichs A Golden Sunday
W / DR / Palom / 2013 / Golden Atreju / Rosedale Tiberius / B: Beyer,Justine  / Z: Gestüt Hesselteich GmbH,
 6.70 
15,00 EUR
 
 8  Jasmin Tomke Möhlmeyer 
FuRV Timmel e.V.
   525  Fun Suprice
W / Old / B / 2010 / Fürst Fugger / Laurentio / B: Gruben,Ulrike  / Z: Szecsi,Gabor
 6.60 
15,00 EUR
 
 9  Johann Haas Dr. 
RFV Greven e.V.
   353  Coronation 8
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Coronas / Gralserbe / B: Haas,Dr. Johann  / Z: Gubbe,Linda
 6.50 
15,00 EUR
 
 9  Adelina Schwering 
RFR Twist u.Umgebung e.V.
   910  Sammy Jo 25
S / DR / Palom / 2009 / EIL.SPEEDWAY / Dolany / B: Schwering,Adelina  / Z: Reese,Gunda
 6.50 
15,00 EUR
 
 9  Gabriele Brinker 
RUFV Bawinkel u. Umgebung e.V.
   645  La Vino 3
W / KWPN / F / 2013 / Leuns Veld's Xantos / Wester Aikema's Norbert / B: Charlotte u.Marlene Brinker,  / Z: Oude Voshaar,G
 6.50 
15,00 EUR
 
Total = 227,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 12  Sandra Mählenhoff 
RV Leichttrab Wildeshausen
   902  Rudi Ratlos 5
W / Old / B / 2003 / Royal Diamond / Donatelli I / B: Mählenhoff,Sandra  / Z: Borchers,Karl-Heinz
 6.40   
 12  Melanie Fabian 
RUFV ST.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe
   554  Gloria 496
S / B / 2006 / / B: Fabian,Anja 
 6.40   
 14  Natalie Schmidt 
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
   329  Constantin TH
W / Old / B / 2011 / Colonel Cousteau / Masai / B: Schmidt,Natalie  / Z: Hanken,Tamme
 6.30   
 15  Ulrike Beerens 
RuFV Rheiderland
   217  Charly Chan 3
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Colmander / Calvados II / B: Aarjes,Silke  / Z: Boeve,Hermann
 6.20   
 16  Rieke Mennenga 
PSV Ihlow e.V.
   254  Christina O
S / Fries / R / 2008 / Andries / Heinse / B: Mennenga,Berend  / Z: Osinga,P.
 6.10   
 16  Yvonne Pecher 
RFR Twist u.Umgebung e.V.
   411  Davina 172
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Don Index / Londonderry / B: Pecher,Yvonne  / Z: Menger,Stina
 6.10   
 18  Sabine Wilming 
RUFV Neu-Versen u.Umgebung e.V.
   045  Bailero 3
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Breitling W / Piccadilly / B: Wilming,Sabine  / Z: Lechner-Gebhard,Dr Jeannette
 6.00   
 18  Simone Kleymann 
RFV Sögel e.V.
   439  Don Franziskus
W / Hann / R / 2013 / Don Index / Feiner Graf / B: Jelges,Adolf  / Z: Jelges,Adolf
 6.00   
 20  Helena Meyer 
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
   1068  Dilona 2
S / KWPN / Db / 2008 / Sandreo / Nimmerdor / B: Meyer,Helena  / Z: Nijhof,F.J.
 5.90   
 21  Mareike Book 
RUFV Haren-Ems
   945  Sir Loverboy
W / Grpf.o.R / SchbS / 2008 / / B: Book,Mareike 
 5.80   
 21  Kathrin Krüssel 
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
   582  Harmoney 4
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Heinrich Heine / Weltmeyer / B: Pott,Hermann  / Z: Pott,Hermann
 5.80   
 23  Franziska Varel 
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
   024  Amber Rose 2
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2009 / / B: Varel,Franziska 
 5.70   
 24  Meira Mörker 
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
   083  Boginya
S / KWPN / B / 2006 / Flemmingh / Katouchon / B: Mörker,Udo  / Z: Wind,A.G.
 5.60   
 25  Rainer Loth 
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
   520  Freddy 297
H / Old / Df / 2009 / Fidertanz / Dormello / B: Kappernagel,Ute  / Z: Gorke,Peter
 5.50   
 26  Betty Leuchters 
RuFV Leer-Bingum e.V.
   229  Chelsea F 2
S / KWPN / Schi / 2007 / Whitesnake / Oliver / B: Leuchters,Eric  / Z: Fikken,G.J.B.
 5.40   
 27  Nicole Wiesemann 
Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
   437  Don d'esperance
W / Hann / R / 2009 / Don Frederico / Florencio I / B: Wiesemann,Nicole  / Z: ZG Kleemeyer GbR,
 5.00   
 28  Birte Schumann 
RUFV Neu-Versen u.Umgebung e.V.
   636  L'Anouck
W / OS / B / 2011 / Levisonn / Contender / B: Suhr,Theresa  / Z: Sandmann,Wilfried
 4.80   
 29  Marina Deuling 
RUFV Haren-Ems
   673  Le Marron 3
H / Hann / Db / 2002 / Landjonker (Fruhling) / Contender / 102TS90 / B: Knoop,Sonja  / Z: Brinker,Bernhard
 4.50   
 30  Johanna Otto 
RUFV Haren-Ems
   247  Choco Prinzessin
S / DR / B / 2010 / Top Champy / Spanenland's Patrick / B: Otto,Frank  / Z: Lödding,Franz-Josef
 4.00   
 ret.  Dörte Beuermann 
RV Scharmbeckstotel
   935  Shilano 2
W / DR / B / 2011 / Strahlemann / Halifax / B: Beuermann,Dörte  / Z: Ikena,Gerhard
     
 ret.  Michelle de Wit 
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
   511  For Fiorenzo
W / Hann / R / 2013 / For Romance I / Feiner Graf / 105LP18 / B: Holz,Anna-Theresa  / Z: Hölscher,Hermann
     
 disq.  Nicole Baron 
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
   663  Lascarado
H / Old / Db / 2010 / Licotus / Salut Le Bon / B: Baron,Nicole  / Z: Meyer-Freking,Heinrich