Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

06 Dressur-WB (E 3)

Ergebnisse: 22 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 8 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Hans-Hermann Altmeppen-Többen
Birgit Bögel
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Marlene Brinker 
RUFV Bawinkel u. Umgebung e.V.
   099  Klementine
S / DR / Df / 2005 / Kaptain / Anjershof Romeo / B: Smits,Paul  / Z: Oelerink,Wilhelm
 7.80 
11,00 EUR
 
 2  Franziska Otto 
RUFV Haren-Ems
   121  Momo 475
W / Wel.B / F / 1997 / Courage / Minsterley Captain / B: Muke,Nora  / Z: Otto,Rainer
 7.60 
9,00 EUR
 
 3  Lara Wieking 
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
   186  Spirit 189
W / SCHI / 2002 / Unbekannt / Unbekannt / B: Esders,Franziska  / Z: Züchter nicht bekannt,
 7.50 
7,00 EUR
 
 4  Lara Malchus 
RUFV Rhede (Ems) e.V.
   189  Lizzy
S / Braun / 1998 / / B: Sigrid Malchus 
 7.40 
6,00 EUR
 
 5  Aiske Lübbers 
RuFV Rheiderland
   125  Nagano 48
W / Pony o.R / FSche / 1998 / Nadol / Juravel ox / B: Lübbers,Britta  / Z: Hukriede,Wilfried
 7.00 
6,00 EUR
 
 6  Chantal Schreur 
RURV Vechtetal e.V
   092  Hollywood 66
W / KWPN / Schwb / 2012 / Bordeaux (NLD) / Darnels / B: Schreur,Chantal  / Z: Dinkel Hoeve V.O.F.,
 6.80 
5,00 EUR
 
 7  Sienna Bendel 
RUFV Haren-Ems
   194  Halle Berry 2
S / DR / B / 2001 / Henry / Contus / B: Möller,Johann  / Z: Sievers,Ruth
 6.70   
 8  Eva-Maria Osteresch 
RUFV Rhede (Ems) e.V.
   188  Buckley's Dream
W / Palom / 2006 / / B: Astrid Osteresch 
 6.50   
Total = 44,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 9  Robin Wilhelm Temmen 
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
   064  Donnerjunge
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Don Index / Chardonnay / B: Nieters-Temmen,Andrea  / Z: Nieters-Temmen,Andrea
 6.30   
 10  Leonie Sophie Wittrock 
RUFV Rhede (Ems) e.V.
   192  Roy 120
W /
 6.20   
 11  Lilly Wilde 
Pferde ohne Grenzen e.V.
   181  Deva Sue
S / F / 2003 /
 6.00   
 11  Jonas Koop 
RUFV Haren-Ems
   082  Gigolo 597
W / KWPN / R / 2004 / Goodtimes / Cor de la Bryere / B: Kathmann,Bernhard  / Z: Sikma,J.
 6.00   
 11  Lea Catharina Reuter 
RSV Altengroden e.V.
   178  Zugger
W / DR / B / 2001 / Speyksbosch Dancer / Downland Donner / 104BJ15 / B: Duen,Rainer  / Z: ZG Gropengießer, Frank u.Fabian,
 6.00   
 14  Vivien Laura Mickan 
RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
   182  Floristell
W / DF / 2011 /
 5.80   
 14  Theresa Muke 
RFR Twist u.Umgebung e.V.
   184  Lilly
S / Hann / B / 2012 /
 5.80   
 14  Andreas Oltmanns Dr. 
FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
   020  Caio 3
W / Fjord / Falbe / 2012 / Catago / Kalif / B: Oltmanns,Dr. Andreas  / Z: Ostermann,Gerd
 5.80   
 17  Anja Voß 
RUFV Osterbrock
   153  Simbaya 3
S / Old / B / 2011 / Self made / Romanov Blue Hors / B: Pelters,Laura  / Z: Pelters,Peter
 5.60   
 18  Frederike Kassens 
Pferde ohne Grenzen e.V.
   193  Nemo
W /
 5.40   
 19  Pia Koldeweihe 
RuFV Nortrup
   191  Faible
S / Fuchs / 2013 / / B: Roland Marx 
 5.20   
 19  Delia Draxl 
RUFV Haren-Ems
   196  Jur
W / SCHEC /
 5.20   
 ret.  Zalika Lücke 
Integrierte Pferdesport Gemeinschaf
   190  Jade
S / Braun / 2011 / / B: Zalika Lücke 
     
 ret.  Pia Koldeweihe 
RuFV Nortrup
   074  Filou 2080
H / Hann / F / 2011 / Fidertanz / Donnerball / B: Marx,Roland  / Z: Helm,Michael