Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

07 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 33 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 11 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Ruth Hukelmann
Hans-Hermann Altmeppen-Többen
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Linda Roling 
RFV Sögel e.V.
   103  Landperle 10
S / Old / R / 2011 / Lord Pezi / Landphoenix I / B: Ostermann,Auguste  / Z: Timme,Uwe
 7.70 
18,00 EUR
 
 2  Sven Klock 
RuFV Leer-Bingum e.V.
   164  Stella 1017
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2009 / Shadow Jumper / Lancet / B: Klock,Sven  / Z: John,Virginia
 7.60 
15,00 EUR
 
 3  Nele Magdalena Bült 
RURV Vechtetal e.V
   057  da Vinci 224
W / Old / R / 2010 / Desperados / Don Frederico / B: Bült,Nele Magdalena  / Z: Blumhoff,Heinz-Dieter
 7.50 
13,00 EUR
 
 4  Anna Marie Krüssel 
RUFV Haren-Ems
   009  Arimara
S / KWPN / B / 2005 / C-Indoctro / Jimtown / B: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef  / Z: Agema,B.
 7.40 
11,00 EUR
 
 4  Chiara Langkamp 
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
   047  Comverse
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Wanderer / B: Schulte-Langkamp,Antje u.Thomas  / Z: Jasper,Hermann
 7.40 
11,00 EUR
 
 6  Pia Roetmann 
RUFV Nordhorn e.V.
   004  Anja 565
S / Hafl. / FhLH / 2005 / Sting / Mister / B: Ennen,Victoria  / Z: Backhaus,Wilhelm
 7.30 
7,00 EUR
 
 6  Merle Rosenberger 
RuFV Leer-Bingum e.V.
   126  Narnia 15
S / DR / B / 2013 / Neckar / Bugatti / B: Rosenberger,Merle  / Z: Busboom,Wiebke
 7.30 
7,00 EUR
 
 8  Kira Holtkötter 
RUFV Osterbrock
   066  Duffinia
S / Hann / R / 2010 / Dancier / Weltmeyer / B: Holtkötter,Ludger  / Z: Meyer,Klaus
 7.20 
7,00 EUR
 
 9  Barbara Stolte 
RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
   012  Basira
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Brentano II / Metternich / B: Stolte,Kirstin  / Z: Stolte,Günther
 7.00 
7,00 EUR
 
 9  Anne Hoekstra 
RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
   039  Checker's Troublemaker H
H / Old / B / 2009 / Check In / Grannus / B: ZG Hoekstra,Tjeerd u.Heike  / Z: ZG Hoekstra,Tjeerd u.Heike
 7.00 
7,00 EUR
 
 11  Johanna Otto 
RUFV Haren-Ems
   096  It's Otto 11
W / Old / F / 2008 / Incolor / Rodney / B: Otto,Frank  / Z: Hempen,Heinrich
 6.90   
Total = 103,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 12  Nadine Schmidt 
RUFV Boerger
   065  Dreiklang 8
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Decamerone / Wogenspieler / B: Kuckshinrichs,Hermann  / Z: Kuckshinrichs,Hermann
 6.80   
 13  Kathrin Krüssel 
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
   077  Frieda 307
S / Hann / R / 2014 / Fantastic / Metternich / B: Bruns,Heinrich  / Z: Bruns,Heinrich
 6.70   
 14  Tabea Hölscher 
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
   038  Cayro 3
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cayado / Sunset Boulevard xx / 106DT09 / B: Hölscher,Heinz  / Z: Prignitz,Martin
 6.60   
 14  Marije Twellaar 
RUFV Tammingaburg e.V.
   100  L'amour 106
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Licotus / Laurentio / B: Twellaar,Silke  / Z: Buhr,Bernhard
 6.60   
 16  Michaela Lehniger 
RuFV Leer-Bingum e.V.
   144  Sambina La Bonita
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / San Remo / Brentano II / B: Lehniger,Michaela  / Z: ZG Lindena-Memmen,U.u.Lindena,J.
 6.50   
 16  Lea Jansing 
RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
   094  Ipswich 7
W / KWPN / B / 2013 / Uphill / Gribaldi / B: Jansing,Lea  / Z: Larmoyeur,C.A.
 6.50   
 18  Fenna Lübbers 
RuFV Rheiderland
   142  Rosine L
S / Old / Df / 2012 / Rockefeller (DK) / Don Schufro / B: Lübbers,Britta  / Z: Lübbers,Britta
 6.40   
 18  Anna Marie Krüssel 
RUFV Haren-Ems
   053  Cortano 9
H / Holst / Db / 2013 / Catoo / Quidam de Revel / B: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef  / Z: Thiessen,Hermann
 6.40   
 20  Kim Schröer 
RUFV Cloppenburg
   107  Lord Limbo 2
W / Old / F / 2005 / Laurentio / Argentinus / B: Schröer,Kim  / Z: ZG Fleitmann, Edith u.Ernst,
 6.30   
 21  Tomke Janssen 
RUFV Concordia Emden u. Umg.e.V.
   175  Webstar 10
W / Hann / F / 2005 / Wendehals / Landfriese I / B: Janssen,Tomke  / Z: Frerichs,Edo
 6.20   
 22  Anika Oltmanns 
RSV Altengroden e.V.
   098  Jugar con fuego
H / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2010 / / B: Oltmanns,Anika 
 6.10   
 23  Robin Wilhelm Temmen 
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
   064  Donnerjunge
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Don Index / Chardonnay / B: Nieters-Temmen,Andrea  / Z: Nieters-Temmen,Andrea
 5.90   
 24  Dana Teepe 
Integrierte Pferdesport Gemeinschaf
   171  Unique 121
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Ustinov / Chico's Boy / B: Teepe,Dana  / Z: I&B LTD, Dr.Giorgio Lagana,
 5.80   
 24  Jana Weers 
RuFV Leer-Bingum e.V.
   176  Zack's Diamond
W / Old / Schwb / 2012 / Zack / Rohdiamant / B: Weers,Harm  / Z: Wernke,Josef
 5.80   
 26  Johanna Gerdes 
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
   163  Steinkönig's Maja
S / Hafl. / F / 2007 / Steinkönig / Winco van de Steeg / B: Gerdes,Johanna  / Z: Vinnepand,Ewald
 5.60   
 27  Klaus Steege 
FuRV Timmel e.V.
   141  Roscrib Diamond Colleen
S / ISH / R / 2005 / Colin Diamond / White Clover / B: Steege,Wiebke  / Z: Neil,Henry
 5.50   
 27  Jonas Koop 
RUFV Haren-Ems
   082  Gigolo 597
W / KWPN / R / 2004 / Goodtimes / Cor de la Bryere / B: Kathmann,Bernhard  / Z: Sikma,J.
 5.50   
 29  Klaus Steege 
FuRV Timmel e.V.
   005  Anthony 102
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Arpeggio / Paradox I / B: Steege,Klaus  / Z: Kleine-Knetter,Jürgen
 5.20   
 ret.  Anika Oltmanns 
RSV Altengroden e.V.
   067  Duplo White
W / DR / Df / 2007 / Don Philino / Kaiserjaeger xx / 104ZM88 / B: Duen,Rainer  / Z: Pieper,Bernhard
     
 ret.  Larissa Deymann 
RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
   089  Hemington
W / KWPN / F / 2012 / Alexandro P / Wisconsin / B: Deymann,Larissa 
     
 ret.  Chantal Schreur 
RURV Vechtetal e.V
   092  Hollywood 66
W / KWPN / Schwb / 2012 / Bordeaux (NLD) / Darnels / B: Schreur,Chantal  / Z: Dinkel Hoeve V.O.F.,
     
 ret.  Dana Teepe 
Integrierte Pferdesport Gemeinschaf
   074  Filou 2080
H / Hann / F / 2011 / Fidertanz / Donnerball / B: Marx,Roland  / Z: Helm,Michael