Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

08 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

Ergebnisse: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 9 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Birgit Bögel
Ruth Hukelmann
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
 1  Emilia Kremer 
RFV Sögel e.V.
   168  Tobago 6
H / DR / B / 2006 / Top Anthony I / Nuts / 105LO51 / B: Hahn,Sascha  / Z: Hahn,Sascha
 7.40 
24,00 EUR
 
 2  Kira Holtkötter 
RUFV Osterbrock
   066  Duffinia
S / Hann / R / 2010 / Dancier / Weltmeyer / B: Holtkötter,Ludger  / Z: Meyer,Klaus
 7.10 
20,00 EUR
 
 3  Michaela Lehniger 
RuFV Leer-Bingum e.V.
   144  Sambina La Bonita
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / San Remo / Brentano II / B: Lehniger,Michaela  / Z: ZG Lindena-Memmen,U.u.Lindena,J.
 7.00 
17,00 EUR
 
 4  Emma Lammers 
RUFV Haren-Ems
   134  Prinsenhof's Dino
H / NF / R / 1999 / Kantje's Armando / Ralph / B: Lammers,Emma  / Z: Stal Prinsenhof's,
 6.70 
15,00 EUR
 
 5  Jana Weers 
RuFV Leer-Bingum e.V.
   176  Zack's Diamond
W / Old / Schwb / 2012 / Zack / Rohdiamant / B: Weers,Harm  / Z: Wernke,Josef
 6.60 
14,00 EUR
 
 6  Barbara Stolte 
RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
   012  Basira
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Brentano II / Metternich / B: Stolte,Kirstin  / Z: Stolte,Günther
 6.40 
10,00 EUR
 
 7  Jaimie Kemper 
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
   091  Hobbit 29
W / DR / F / 2005 / Handsome Boy / Nadler II / B: Framke,Jürgen  / Z: Koers,Jan Harm
 6.30 
10,00 EUR
 
 8  Marieke Twellaar 
RUFV Tammingaburg e.V.
   100  L'amour 106
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Licotus / Laurentio / B: Twellaar,Silke  / Z: Buhr,Bernhard
 6.20   
 9  Sarah Bronn 
PferdeSV Ems-Dollart e.V.
   116  Magic Whisper
W / NWR / F / 2006 / / B: Bronn,Sarah 
 6.10   
Total = 110,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 10  Chiara Langkamp 
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
   047  Comverse
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Wanderer / B: Schulte-Langkamp,Antje u.Thomas  / Z: Jasper,Hermann
 6.00   
 10  Linda Roling 
RFV Sögel e.V.
   103  Landperle 10
S / Old / R / 2011 / Lord Pezi / Landphoenix I / B: Ostermann,Auguste  / Z: Timme,Uwe
 6.00   
 12  Pia Roetmann 
RUFV Nordhorn e.V.
   004  Anja 565
S / Hafl. / FhLH / 2005 / Sting / Mister / B: Ennen,Victoria  / Z: Backhaus,Wilhelm
 5.90   
 12  Kim Schröer 
RUFV Cloppenburg
   107  Lord Limbo 2
W / Old / F / 2005 / Laurentio / Argentinus / B: Schröer,Kim  / Z: ZG Fleitmann, Edith u.Ernst,
 5.90   
 12  Denise Büscher 
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
   146  Saphir 400
W / Old / Schwb / 2008 / San Schufro / Liberty M / B: Büscher,Judith  / Z: Schulze-Heyng,Sindy
 5.90   
 15  Celina Breuer 
RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
   045  Cocophino
W / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Caretino / Corofino I / B: Darkow,Gudrun  / Z: Darkow,Gudrun
 5.80   
 15  Michelle Dreier 
RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
   070  Falke 171
W / Hann / R / 2009 / Farewell III / Welt Hit II / B: Borken,Linda  / Z: Wester,Alois
 5.80   
 15  Sven Klock 
RuFV Leer-Bingum e.V.
   164  Stella 1017
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2009 / Shadow Jumper / Lancet / B: Klock,Sven  / Z: John,Virginia
 5.80   
 18  Lotte Blau 
RUFV Rulle
   090  Hemingway 64
H / Württ / Db / 2008 / Hofrat / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Groon,Gerd  / Z: Reichle,Dr. Bernd
 5.70   
 19  Stefanie Stienecker 
ZRFV Laggenbeck e. V.
   068  Easy Feeling
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Ehrenpreis / Fürst Piccolo / B: Stienecker,Stefanie  / Z: Kerkemeier,Georg
 5.60   
 19  Mara Welter 
RV Hoeven e.V.
   031  Carry's Crack
W / Old / Db / 2007 / Carry Gold / Westminster / B: Welter,Tanja  / Z: Baumann GbR,Otto
 5.60   
 21  Nele Magdalena Bült 
RURV Vechtetal e.V
   057  da Vinci 224
W / Old / R / 2010 / Desperados / Don Frederico / B: Bült,Nele Magdalena  / Z: Blumhoff,Heinz-Dieter
 5.40   
 21  Nadine Schmidt 
RUFV Boerger
   065  Dreiklang 8
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Decamerone / Wogenspieler / B: Kuckshinrichs,Hermann  / Z: Kuckshinrichs,Hermann
 5.40   
 23  Anne Hoekstra 
RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
   039  Checker's Troublemaker H
H / Old / B / 2009 / Check In / Grannus / B: ZG Hoekstra,Tjeerd u.Heike  / Z: ZG Hoekstra,Tjeerd u.Heike
 5.30   
 ret.  Dana Teepe 
Integrierte Pferdesport Gemeinschaf
   074  Filou 2080
H / Hann / F / 2011 / Fidertanz / Donnerball / B: Marx,Roland  / Z: Helm,Michael
     
 ret.  Amelie Körner 
RUFV Samern e.V.
   079  Gemma 20
S / Hann / Df / 2011 / Goldfever I / Earl / B: Körner,Elke  / Z: Klaas,Hermann
     
 ret.  Tomke Janssen 
RUFV Concordia Emden u. Umg.e.V.
   175  Webstar 10
W / Hann / F / 2005 / Wendehals / Landfriese I / B: Janssen,Tomke  / Z: Frerichs,Edo