Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

05 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Ergebnisse: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 7 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Jan Crome-Sperling
Nadin Henke
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Nicole Philipp 
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
   568  Escalido 4
W / Hann / Schi / 2006 / Escudo I / Calido I / B: Philipp,Nicole  / Z: Böttcher,Kurt-Heinrich
 0.00  60.92 
105,00 EUR
 
 2  Jette-Annabelle Grolle 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   890  Queenie 25
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Quo Vados I / Limbus / 105LJ07 / B: Wagner,Udo  / Z: Knudsen,Karl-Heinz
 0.00  62.92 
85,00 EUR
 
 3  Janine Timmel 
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
   293  Chadiator
W / OS / F / 2006 / Charity / Radiator / 103UQ51 / B: Schwentker,Mathis  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 0.00  64.26 
70,00 EUR
 
 4  Mylen Kruse 
RV Zeven
   707  Latina S 4
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Limbus / Voltaire / 105WL14 / B: Kruse,Kristin  / Z: Gestüt Schultenhof/Siegfried Scharf
 0.00  65.94 
60,00 EUR
 
 5  Oliver Tüpker 
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
   329  Cherry Blue 2
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Con Sherry / Quinar / B: Klüsener,Niels  / Z: Villwock,Klaus
 0.00  67.13 
52,00 EUR
 
 6  Luca-Sophie Schwalenberg 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   441  Cooper 132
H / Hann / B / 2007 / Contendro I / Carismo / B: Schäfer,Manfred  / Z: Böhm,Prof.Dr. Karl Heinz
 0.00  67.36   
 7  Wilma Marklund 
RSG Winsen/Aller
   530  Django H
W / OS / Schwb / 2010 / Diarado / Cor de la Bryere / B: Hennies,Carsten  / Z: Hilliges,Ralf
 0.00  67.42   
Total = 372,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 8  Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
RV Zeven
   1088  Voodoo Fire
W / Hann / Db / 2012 / Now Or Never M / Argentan I / B: Osterloh,Dr. Bernd  / Z: Hühne-Osterloh,Gudrun
 0.00  70.32   
 9  Lothar Grewe 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   479  Crazy Cowboy 2
W / Dt.Pf / F / 2008 / Crazy true Colour / Gymnastic Star / 105RF87 / B: Beulshausen-Grewe,Silke  / Z: Bormann,Franz
 1.00  72.19   
 10  Ferike Bormann 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   480  Crazy impossible
W / Dt.Pf / F / 2007 / Crazy true Colour / Crazy Cocktail / B: Bormann,Franz  / Z: Bormann,Franz
 4.00  63.81   
 11  Marie Baumgart 
RV Aller-Weser
   819  Nugget 90
H / DSP / F / 2008 / Nikidam du Chateau / Sibon W / 104SX32 / B: Sportpferde Litz,  / Z: Litz,Ralf
 4.00  70.18   
 12  Jens Löhden 
RV Zeven
   102  Cadell 3
H / Hann / R / 2012 / Cador / Castus I / B: Sportpferde Löhden GmbH,  / Z: Löhden,Jens
 5.00  72.89   
 13  Enrico Süßenbach 
RFV Isernhagen
   607  Gabalier HRH
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Gavi / Drosselklang II / B: ZG Hormann, Heiner u.Renate,  / Z: ZG Hormann, Heiner u.Renate,
 5.00  73.90   
 14  Heinrich Bormann 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   380  Clearround 3
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Clarimo / Contender / B: Rininsland,Johannes  / Z: Passig,Rita
 5.00  74.68   
 15  Tim-Uwe Hoffmann 
RV Zeven
   856  Pleasure HP
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Plot Blue / Graf Top / B: Hoffmann,Jörg  / Z: ZG Peters,Heide u.Helmut
 8.00  70.81   
 16  Friso Bormann 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   706  Lasparo
W / DSP / FkaSc / 2011 / Laspari / Kaiserwind / B: ZG Schulz u.Mäkelburg,  / Z: ZG Schulz u.Mäkelburg,
 9.00  74.52   
 17  Kathrin Schmidt 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   959  Sanssouci 94
S / Württ / B / 2006 / Stakkato / Acord II / 103UR52 / B: Schmidt,Kathrin  / Z: ZG Schuster, Klaus u.Edwin,
 10.00  76.30   
 18  Alexander Pusch 
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
   085  Black Cornet
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Black Jack / Wanderer / 105VL31 / B: Pusch,Alexander  / Z: Böhmke,Waltraud
 12.00  59.67   
 19  Leona Marie Kamolz 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   467  Costner 2
W / Pol. / Schi / 2006 / Ever For Pleasure / Classiker / B: Kamolz,Valerie 
 13.00  72.56   
 el.  Magnus Bäte 
RFV Wunstorf
   431  Contalia
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / Contagio / Chasseur I / 105SN11 / B: Bäte,Patricia  / Z: Harms,Hans-Heinrich