Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

09 Mannsch.-Springprüfung

Ergebnisse: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 7 plaziert.
 
 
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
 1  Jennifer Philipps-Pordzik 
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
   655  Honey Bee 4
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2009 / / B: Philipps-Pordzik,Jennifer 
 1.00  50.00 
300,00 EUR
 
 2  Hanna Schreyer 
RV Zeven
   099  Cacau 10
W / DR / Db / 2006 / Cyriac WE / Thrianta's Norman / 104NI92 / B: Schreyer,Katja  / Z: Fiswick,Yvonne
 8.00  50.00 
117,00 EUR
 
 2  Antonia Rössler 
RV Zeven
   586  Flair 225
S / Hann / F / 2006 / For Edition I / Grand Cru / B: Rössler,Antonia  / Z: Lüders,Ulrike
 8.00  50.00 
117,00 EUR
 
 2  Carolin Baule 
RFV Wunstorf
   1068  Valpolicella 4
S / Hann / R / 2008 / Valentino / Grand Cru / B: Philipps,Hans-Heinrich  / Z: Philipps,Hans-Heinrich
 8.00  50.00 
117,00 EUR
 
 5  Amy Dammeyer 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   765  Lucky Crazy Wendy
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Lordanos / Crazy Classic / B: Dammeyer,Simone  / Z: Jüttner,Franz
 9.00  50.00 
50,00 EUR
 
 6  Lotta Sophie Rieckmann 
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
   972  Seaside 2
S / Hann / R / 2010 / Stolzenberg / Escudo I / B: Rieckmann,Ina  / Z: ZG Klages,Anja u.Fritz
 10.00  50.00 
50,00 EUR
 
 7  Lucas Brandt 
RSG Winsen/Aller
   910  Quincy 160
W / OS / Db / 2008 / Quality / Laurion / B: Sosath,Gerd  / Z: Menke,Utz
 11.00  50.00 
50,00 EUR
 
Total = 801,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 8  Amelie Baumgart 
RV Aller-Weser
   034  Arrivée
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Aragorn / Come On / 105DS71 / B: Thormählen,Harm  / Z: Thormählen,Harm
 12.00  50.00   
 8  Luca-Sophie Schwalenberg 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   144  Camilla 99
S / Meckl. / Df / 2004 / Captain Paul I / Santos / B: Schwalenberg,Kay  / Z: Greve,Manfred
 12.00  50.00   
 10  Sven Kruse 
RV Zeven
   311  Charlston 22
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Catoki / Carpaccio / B: Ecke,Martina  / Z: Ecke,Martina
 13.00  50.00   
 10  Thies Ludewig 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   348  Chins Elektra
S / Old / B / 2005 / Chin Chin / Larry / B: Bormann,Heinrich  / Z: Bormann,Heinrich
 13.00  50.00   
 12  Annkathrin Heydenreich 
RFV Isernhagen
   006  African Princess
S / OS / B / 2012 / D'Inzeo (Thorgal de Kezeg) / Acadius / B: Heydenreich,Gabriele  / Z: Schulze,Sören
 14.00  50.00   
 13  Louis Dammeyer 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   043  Avec Coeur 9
W / Hann / Schwb / 2004 / Antaeus / Ravallo / B: Dammeyer,Simone  / Z: Veritas International/Management Lt
 16.00  50.00   
 13  Lotta Sophie Rieckmann 
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
   120  Calcor
W / Holst / Hlb / 2002 / Calando V / Corleograf / B: Rieckmann,Ina  / Z: Völz,Lothar
 16.00  50.00   
 15  Sina Duden 
RV Zeven
   402  Cocotronic
S / OS / F / 2010 / Jarnac / Couleur-Rubin / 106DO99 / B: Klindworth,Carola  / Z: Maack,Jörg
 17.00  50.00   
 16  Joshua Herold 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   446  Coralie 36
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Comme il faut / Levantos I / B: Sportpferde Merschformann GmbH u.Co  / Z: Sportpferde Merschformann GmbH,
 19.00  50.00   
 17  Alina Kathleen Strehl 
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
   633  Gracia 235
S / KWPN / B / 2011 / Spartacus / Lux / B: Strehl,Alina Kathleen  / Z: Lamers-Couwenberg,M.A.M.
 20.00  50.00   
 18  Sergio-Angelino Weiß 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   642  Granik 2
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Graf Top / Werther / B: Weiß,Sergio-Angelino  / Z: Schwarze,Joachim
 25.00  50.00   
 19  Kira Warnecke-Busch 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   319  Chayenne 242
S / Hann / Db / 2003 / Contendro I / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Warnecke-Busch,Ralf  / Z: Beckmann,Joachim
 30.00  50.00