Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

12 Barrierenspringprfg.Kl.S*

Ergebnisse: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 7 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Christian Schlicht
Jan Crome-Sperling
Katharina Gausmann
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Umlauf
Fehler
1.Stechen
Fehler
2.Stechen
Fehler
3.Stechen
= Fehler
4.Stechen
Fehler
 
 1  Malte Weichsler 
RFV Helmstedt e. V.
   486  Cristall 9
W / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Cassus / Friedensfuerst / 105WO56 / B: Horn,Uwe  / Z: Tranins,Marina-Mara
 0.00  0.00  0.00  0.00   
750,00 EUR
 
 2  Mette Samuli 
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
   396  Cocktails For Two
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Casall / Coriall / 104FQ52 / B: Gerner,Uwe  / Z: Fitze,Sylvia
 0.00  0.00  0.00  4.00   
467,00 EUR
 
 2  Christin Lehrfeld 
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
   089  Bonheur du Rouet
W / OS / Schwb / 2010 / Balou du Rouet / Rabino / 106DL49 / B: Jakob,Erika  / Z: Jakob,Erika
 0.00  0.00  0.00  4.00   
467,00 EUR
 
 2  Pawel Jurkowski 
RFV Brelinger Berg
   595  For me 18
W / Hann / Df / 2005 / For Pleasure / Feo / 103TC48 / B: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine  / Z: Schulze,Dietrich
 0.00  0.00  4.00     
467,00 EUR
 
 5  Volker Lehrfeld 
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
   664  Idalgo 7
H / Westf / Schi / 2010 / C-Indoctro / Clinton / 104UO37 / B: Lehrmann,Christoph  / Z: Gestüt Zhaschkow,
 0.00  0.00  0.00  ret.   
200,00 EUR
 
 6  Thies Johannsen 
RFV Estetal e.V.
   142  Calvin 111
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Canstakko / Acorado I / 105SN17 / B: Johannsen,Frank  / Z: Klindworth,Markus
 0.00  4.00  4.00     
145,00 EUR
 
 6  Christof Kauert 
Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
   932  Ragazy de la Serre
H / SF / B / 2005 / Lupicor / Kildare III / 103MV06 / B: Kauert,Christof 
 0.00  4.00  4.00     
145,00 EUR
 
Total = 2.641,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 8  Michael Zwingmann 
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfel
   143  Cambodio
H / OS / B / 2010 / Camax L / Alexis Z / B: Zwingmann,Michael  / Z: Kohrock,Renate
 4.00           
 8  Olaf Buchholz 
RFV Hubertus Kolshorn e.V.
   485  Crisbo 2
W / Hann / Schwb / 2007 / Cassus / Stakkato / B: Buchholz,Olaf  / Z: Brönnemann,Alfred
 4.00           
 8  Matthias Schäffer 
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
   886  Quax 79
H / Holst / B / 2010 / Quirado / Cor de la Bryere / 105NE25 / B: Snoek,Hendrik  / Z: ZG Jessen, Carl-Adolf u.Manfred,
 4.00           
 8  Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
RV Zeven
   040  ATC's Shantou G
W / Hann / F / 2007 / Salito / Zacharias / B: G & P Sportpferde GbR,  / Z: Griese,Karl
 4.00           
 8  Michael Zwingmann 
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfel
   704  Lasard
H / DSP / Db / 2005 / Lefevre / Contraire / B: Hofmann,Gunter  / Z: Hofmann,Gunter
 4.00           
 13  Rene Meyer 
Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
   116  Calafina
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cassini II / Contender / B: Müller,Ullrich  / Z: Nehm,Guenther
 8.00           
 13  Christin Repnak 
RFV Brelinger Berg
   981  Sina E 3
S / Hann / Db / 2000 / Stakkato / Wanderer / B: Repnak,Christin  / Z: Eckert,Ellen
 8.00           
 15  Istvan Szakolyi 
RFV Estetal e.V.
   487  Cro 4
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Canturo / Stakkato / B: Johannsen,Frank  / Z: Johannsen,Frank
 12.00           
 ret.  Corinna Haumersen 
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
   868  Qamar al Layl
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Quintero / Ronald / 104IO93 / B: Haumersen,Lilly Marleen  / Z: Thomsen,Christine
             
 ret.  Lena Volke 
RFV Wedemark
   036  Aski Jenaro B
W / DSP / B / 2007 / Askari / Preussenulan / 104LZ81 / B: Kreutzer,Klaus  / Z: Bannier,Matthias