Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

06 Punktespringprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 51 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 9 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Dietmar Hoffmann
Ann-Kathrin Hillebrecht
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd FehlerZeit  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Heinrich Bormann 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   177  Chins Goldika
S / Dt.Pf / F / 2008 / Chin Chin / Saint Cloud / B: Bormann,Heinrich  / Z: Bormann,Heinrich
 65.00  57.15 
84,00 EUR
 
 2  Jacob Frostgard     463  Qpita Crazy Luck
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Quaid I / Loredo / B: Bormann,Franz  / Z: ZG Bormann,
 65.00  61.73 
70,00 EUR
 
 3  Luisa Marie Wolf 
Nienstedter Reiter e.V.
   102  Carlos 688
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Carrick / Pro Ratio / B: Wolf,Guido  / Z: Hartmann,Antonius
 65.00  65.86 
60,00 EUR
 
 4  Heinrich Bormann 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   622  Clearround 3
W / Holst / SCHI / 2008 / Clarimo / Contender / B: Bormann,Nicole  / Z: Passig,Rita
 65.00  66.90 
53,00 EUR
 
 5  Oliver Siebke 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   472  Quaterback 11
H / Hann / B / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Graf Grannus / B: Siebke,Oliver  / Z: Siebke,Oliver
 65.00  68.86 
49,00 EUR
 
 6  Kim-Agnetha Altemark 
Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V.
   321  Going for Power
S / Old / F / 2007 / Prominenz / Cartusch / B: BG Altemark u.Schridde,  / Z: Schridde,Claus Jun.
 64.00  69.62 
35,00 EUR
 
 7  Sabrina Wunstorf 
RFV Flenithigau
   533  Shalina 12
S / Hann / Schwb / 2008 / Stalypso / Compliment / B: Wunstorf,Sabrina  / Z: Köneke,Dieter
 64.00  72.52 
35,00 EUR
 
 8  Christopher Sladowski 
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
   315  Geronimo 719
H / Hann / B / 2013 / Graf Top / Silvio I / B: Plate,Christoph  / Z: Havemeyer,Hermann
 63.00  76.30   
 9  Luisa Försterling 
RFV Auetal e.V.
   258  Dakira Deluxe
S / Hann / Schwb / 2011 / Diarado / Contendro I / 105UY11 / B: Försterling,Luisa  / Z: Lühs,Dr. Michael
 61.00  68.82   
Total = 386,00 EUR
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Alexandra Eckhoff 
TG Poggenhagen
   025  Balou's Bazooka
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Balou du Rouet / Crazy Cocktail / B: Eckhoff,Claudia  / Z: Eckhoff,Claudia
 65.00  60.39 
84,00 EUR
 
 2  Florian Berkhoff 
RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V.
   165  Chester K
W / Old / B / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Carbid / 104KN39 / B: Berkhoff,Hans-Heinrich  / Z: Koelmann,Johann
 65.00  65.76 
70,00 EUR
 
 3  Oliver Tüpker 
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
   162  Cherry Blue 2
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Con Sherry / Quinar / B: Klüsener,Niels  / Z: Villwock,Klaus
 65.00  66.31 
60,00 EUR
 
 4  Lothar Grewe 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   235  Crazy Cowboy 2
W / Dt.Pf / F / 2008 / Crazy true Colour / Gymnastic Star / 105RF87 / B: Beulshausen-Grewe,Silke  / Z: Bormann,Franz
 65.00  67.19 
53,00 EUR
 
 5  Melanie Libbe 
RFV Stöckheim-Wolfenbüttel zu Halch
   287  Errol Weasley
W / Hann / Schwb / 2008 / Escudo I / Concorde / B: Libbe,Melanie  / Z: Schubert,Hans-Werner
 64.00  69.23 
42,00 EUR
 
 5  Silke Kröckel 
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
   160  Chequinta
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassini II / Quintero / 106CI58 / B: Kröckel,Silke  / Z: Wiedenbach,Udo
 64.00  69.23 
42,00 EUR
 
 7  Sina Dierking 
TG Poggenhagen
   339  Hylanderhof's Bahrain
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Balou du Rouet / Achill-Libero H / 105TR65 / B: Dierking,Sina  / Z: Dierking,Sina
 63.00  74.42 
35,00 EUR
 
 8  Mateusz Radowski 
MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V
   443  Pan Tau 116
W / Old / B / 2011 / Profit / B: Radowski,Vivien  / Z: Radowski,Vivien
 62.00  78.45   
Total = 386,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 10  Inga Albers 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   607  Zazou 14
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Canto / Acord II / B: Albers,Elke  / Z: Engelke,Reinhard
 60.00  71.83   
 19  Tina Tüpker 
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
   185  Christo 20
W / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Cassiano / Lordanos / B: Tüpker,Tina  / Z: Randzio,Carla
 60.00  87.41   
 20  Lena Volke 
RFV Wedemark
   021  Aski Jenaro B
W / DSP / B / 2007 / Askari / Preussenulan / 104LZ81 / B: Kreutzer,Klaus  / Z: Bannier,Matthias
 59.00  73.35   
 21  Heiko Tietze 
RFV Vogtei-Ruthe
   329  Grey Top
H / Hann / Schi / 2007 / Graf Top / Singular Joter I / 104LN57 / B: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,  / Z: Lonzi,Emiliano
 56.00  66.30   
 22  Gerald Nothdurft 
Ländl. RFV Moringen u.U. e.V.
   011  Amazing 15
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Askari / Leonid / 103KW10 / B: Nothdurft,Rainer  / Z: Holdorf,Wilfred
 54.00  75.03   
 23  Silke Kröckel 
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
   542  Sir Eastern
W / OS / Schwb / 2007 / Sir Shutterfly / Quasi Roi / B: Moldenhauer,Ingolf  / Z: Temme,Christian
 41.00  91.07   
 24  Gerald Nothdurft 
Ländl. RFV Moringen u.U. e.V.
   430  My Prins van Dorperheide
W / BWP / Schi / 2012 / Zilverstar T / Winningmood van de Arenberg / 106FW76 / B: Landwirtschaftl.Betrieb/Gerald Noth  / Z: Stoeterij Dorperheide,
 37.00  81.80   
 25  Iris Mundry-Nöhre 
RFV Hubertus Kolshorn e.V.
   399  Look at me HS
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Langer Jan / Serrano / B: Nöhre,Dr. Christof  / Z: Simon,Heinfried
 30.00  89.65   
 26  Jacob Frostgard     410  Lucky Crazy Cindy
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Lordanos / Calypso II / B: Bormann,Franz  / Z: Jüttner,Franz
 25.00  57.59   
 27  Sabrina Altemark 
Sport- u. TherapieRV Braunschweig e
   214  Cool Boy 27
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Canstakko / Glockenklang / B: Altemark,Sabrina  / Z: Dammann,Klaus
 25.00  62.34   
 28  Katharina Oestreich 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   312  Galupy KHR
W / Hann / Schi / 2008 / Gibraleon / Rabino / B: Oestreich,Katharina  / Z: Rollwage,Karl-Henning
 25.00  64.20   
 29  Piotr Gospodarek 
RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
   493  Quirina Louis
S / OS / Schwb / 2012 / Companiero / Darco / B: Jasinski-Pokorny,Victoria  / Z: Harjes,Sabine
 25.00  64.92   
 30  Christopher Sladowski 
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
   611  Zingst 2
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Newton / 106DU34 / B: Hilmar Meyer Sportpferde GmbH,  / Z: ZG Voelz,Lothar u.Sven
 25.00  68.08   
 31  Chiara-Marie-Louise Rehagen 
RV Gifhorn e. V.
   420  Maya 248
S / Westf / R / 2002 / Darco / Grandeur / B: Schumacher,Rudi  / Z: Schumacher,Rudi
 24.00  64.58   
 31  Lothar Grewe 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   343  I Like
W / BWP / Schwb / 2008 / Winningmood van de Arenberg / Argentinus / 104LW62 / B: Beulshausen-Grewe,Silke  / Z: de Brabandere,Dirk
 24.00  64.58   
 33  Sina Dierking 
TG Poggenhagen
   338  Hylanderhof's Action-Aimee
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Action-Breaker / Stakkato / B: Dierking,Bärbel  / Z: Dierking,Sina
 24.00  72.10   
 34  Dorothee Pommerehne 
RV Liebenburg e. V.
   511  Salina 137
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Salito / Werther / B: Pfeiffer,Jörg  / Z: Pfeiffer,Jörg
 23.00  62.10   
 35  Claudia Nothdurft 
RFV Arkona e. V.
   398  Lonjana KHR
S / Hann / Schi / 2011 / Levisonn / Rabino / B: Rollwage,Karl-Henning  / Z: Rollwage,Karl-Henning
 23.00  73.33   
 36  Kim Sanja Waschatz 
RV Wilkenburg e.V.
   491  Quintero 26
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Quintender / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Rauch,Adelheid  / Z: Rauch,Adelheid
 21.00  63.56   
 37  Thies Ludewig 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   111  Cartania 8
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Cartani / Grannus / B: Ludewig,Maria  / Z: Palandt,Rolf
 19.00  63.88   
 38  Gisa Klockemann 
RV Calenberger Land e.V.
   229  Courage de Vivre
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Count Grannus / Loredo / B: Kahle,Henriette  / Z: Brönnemann,Henrik
 19.00  75.72   
 39  Charline Bludau 
RFV Wedemark
   027  Baloubelle F
S / OS / Db / 2010 / Balou du Rouet / Acobat II / B: Bludau,Charline  / Z: Flerlage,Karl-Heinz
 17.00  84.75   
 40  Florian Berkhoff 
RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V.
   066  Calido's Lacappa
S / OS / Schi / 2008 / Calido I / Lacapo / B: Berkhoff,Hans-Heinrich  / Z: Zedler,Jörg
 16.00  86.61   
 41  Katharina Jasinski 
RV Hardenberg e. V.
   207  Condoleo
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Contendros / Stenograph / B: Drebing,Frank  / Z: Engelke,Carsten
 14.00  68.83   
 42  Eike Hehl 
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
   513  Sam 1110
W / OS / Schi / 2012 / Stakkatol / Balou du Rouet / B: Hehl,Eike  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 14.00  76.40   
 43  Myriem Funke 
RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V.
   575  Tiffi H.O.
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / Toronto / Loredo / B: Oelkers,Hermann  / Z: Oelkers,Hermann
 14.00  94.29   
 44  Lisa Hartje 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   507  Sabrina 367
S / Dt.Pf / Hlb / 2002 / Crazy true Colour / Rabino / B: Hartje,Kathrin  / Z: Hartje,Kathrin
 11.00  62.19   
 45  Leona Marie Kamolz 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   227  Costner 2
W / Pol. / Schi / 2006 / Ever For Pleasure / Classiker / B: Kamolz,Valerie 
 9.00  73.25   
 46  Jan Pieper 
Nienstedter Reiter e.V.
   532  Shalima R
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Stakkato / Heraldik xx / B: Lehmann,Svenja  / Z: Raute,Friedel
 8.00  62.34   
 47  Elena Cramm 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   564  Sugar 137
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Stakkato / Rebel Z I / B: Ohse,Christian-Wilhelm  / Z: Ohse,Christian-Wilhelm
 5.00  94.12   
 ret.  Jan Pieper 
Nienstedter Reiter e.V.
   586  Varus 74
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Valentino / Grand Cru / B: Pieper,Jan  / Z: Hinrichsen,Dr. Miguel
       
 ret.  Thies Ludewig 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   176  Chins Elektra
S / Old / B / 2005 / Chin Chin / Larry / B: Ludewig,Maria  / Z: Bormann,Heinrich
       
 ret.  Heiko Tietze 
RFV Vogtei-Ruthe
   388  Light My Fire 3
H / Hann / F / 2012 / Light On / Stakkato / B: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,  / Z: Schütte,Heinz
       
 el.  Chiara-Marie-Louise Rehagen 
RV Gifhorn e. V.
   231  Coxter
W / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Carano / Corrado II / 103CD75 / B: Werthmann,Christian  / Z: Joergensen,Christian