Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 56 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 21 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Katja Beck
Herbert Schmerling
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Wertnote  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Katharina Wulfers 
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
   330  Diacora 4
S / Hann / R / 2014 / Diacontinus / Contendro I / B: Hölscher,Hermann  / Z: Hölscher,Hermann
 8.50 
18,00 EUR
 
 2  Andreas Wegener 
RV Lembruch e. V.
   108  Careanna PS
S / OS / B / 2014 / Carembar de Muze / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 8.20 
15,00 EUR
 
 3  Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul 
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
   516  Lodberger
W / OS / B / 2014 / Lord Pezi / Contendro I / 106PU00 / B: Sanktjohanser,Franz-Rudolf  / Z: Sanktjohanser,Franz-Rudolf
 8.10 
13,00 EUR
 
 4  Dennis Heyer 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
   138  Castello 251
H / OS / B / 2014 / Castino / Cordial Medoc / B: Ostermann,Insa  / Z: Ostermann,Insa
 7.90 
10,00 EUR
 
 4  Hartwig Rohde 
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
   052  Big Man
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Big Star JR K Z / C-Indoctro / B: Brunken,Ramona  / Z: Jaspers-Bruns,Helma
 7.90 
10,00 EUR
 
 4  Ralf Prekel 
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
   748  Zik Zak Blue
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Toulon / B: Klatte,Henrik  / Z: Dekker,W.
 7.90 
10,00 EUR
 
 7  Ralf Prekel 
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
   028  Arvantos
W / OS / Db / 2014 / Armitage / Levantos I / B: Klatte,Henrik  / Z: ZG Koopmann,Reinhard u.Ruth
 7.70 
7,00 EUR
 
 7  Kim Krog 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
   137  Cassiopeia 124
S / OS / B / 2014 / Cornet's Prinz / Grannus / B: Klatte,Henrik  / Z: Klatte,Henrik
 7.70 
7,00 EUR
 
 7  Andreas Wegener 
RV Lembruch e. V.
   658  Shelby Blue PS
S / OS / F / 2014 / Shere Khan du Banney / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 7.70 
7,00 EUR
 
 7  Ann-Estelle Janßen 
RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
   729  Very Important 6
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold,  / Z: Gößling,Wilhelm
 7.70 
7,00 EUR
 
 7  Marco Modolo 
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
   605  Porquito T
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Perigueux / Drosselklang II / B: Tieben,Hermann  / Z: Tieben,Hermann
 7.70 
7,00 EUR
 
 7  Kim Krog 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
   705  Theodor 24
W / Old / Db / 2014 / Thagoras / Argentinus / B: Klatte,Henrik  / Z: ZG Koopmann,Reinhard u.Ruth
 7.70 
7,00 EUR
 
Total = 118,00 EUR
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Maximilian Lill     097  Can Tici
H / Holst / Db / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Canto / B: Schmitz,Reiner  / Z: Rohwedder,Timm
 8.30 
18,00 EUR
 
 2  Otto Vaske 
RG Klein Roscharden
   761  Escudo's Dream
W / 2014 /
 8.20 
15,00 EUR
 
 3  Otto Vaske 
RG Klein Roscharden
   760  Angelina-T
W / 2013 /
 8.00 
12,00 EUR
 
 3  Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul 
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
   549  Luna Lovegood 13
S / OS / B / 2014 / Lord Pezi Junior / Cordalme Z / B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,  / Z: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
 8.00 
12,00 EUR
 
 5  Iver Börnsen 
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
   566  Message 3
W / Old / Schwb / 2013 / Messenger / Silvio I / B: Börnsen,Inga  / Z: Helmis,Monika
 7.80 
8,00 EUR
 
 5  Otto Vaske 
RG Klein Roscharden
   759  Tri Tip S
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Lord Pezi / B: Kötter,Sebastian  / Z: Kusel,Jörn
 7.80 
8,00 EUR
 
 5  Oliver Cordes 
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
   386  Farinjo des MEC
H / SF / B / 2015 / Carinjo / Kannan / B: Darcourt,Florian 
 7.80 
8,00 EUR
 
 5  Carolin Büschke 
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
   686  Starlet Queen B
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Stakkato / Quidam de Revel / B: Budde,Bernard  / Z: Budde,Bernard
 7.80 
8,00 EUR
 
 5  Ann-Estelle Janßen 
RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
   610  Quasi Top
H / Hann / B / 2015 / Quasimodo van de Molendreef / Graf Top / B: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold,  / Z: ZG Rowold, Dr. Christoph u.Christop
 7.80 
8,00 EUR
 
Total = 97,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 22  Dimitar Kyuchukov 
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
   535  Luccinio
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Levisonn / Quasi Roi / B: Kreutzmann,Jana  / Z: Bremermann,Volker
 7.60   
 22  Denis Huser 
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
   601  PMH Giormani
S / OS / Df / 2014 / Collado / Armitage / B: ZG Mandrysch, Maike u.Dr.Michael,  / Z: ZG Mandrysch, Maike u.Dr.Michael,
 7.60   
 22  Egbert Ostermann 
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
   563  Melissa S 4
S / OS / B / 2013 / Lyjanero / Santander H / B: Schulte,Werner  / Z: Schulte,Werner
 7.60   
 22  Hartwig Rohde 
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
   754  Conquida de Reval PS
S / 2014 /
 7.60   
 22  Stefan Lundin 
RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
   112  Carinijo F
H / OS / Db / 2015 / Casiro I / Cantoblanco / B: Fischer,Jürgen  / Z: Fischer,Jürgen
 7.60   
 27  Melanie Landmeier 
RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
   210  Claim 3
H / Old / B / 2015 / Chaman / Calido I / B: Landmeier,Melanie  / Z: Kötter,Manfred
 7.50   
 27  Daniel Wolke 
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
   497  Levana 48
S / OS / Df / 2015 / Colman / Levisto / B: Wolke,Petra  / Z: Schröder,Erik
 7.50   
 27  Georgi Zhelezchev 
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
   468  La Cora 4
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Livaldon / Calypso II / B: Hennken,Ursula  / Z: Hennken,Ursula
 7.50   
 27  Sarah Herbst 
RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
   214  Cleo R
S / Hann / Df / 2014 / Clarimo / Quidam de Revel / B: Rohling,Dietmar  / Z: Rohling,Dietmar
 7.50   
 27  Henrik Karlsson 
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
   237  Colombine 7
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cormint / Lasino / B: Johansson,Jenny  / Z: Andresen,Harald
 7.50   
 27  Dimitar Kyuchukov 
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
   349  Don Darius 6
W / Old / Df / 2015 / Diarado's Boy / Silvio I / B: Holz,Herbert  / Z: Röchte,Hermann
 7.50   
 33  Marco Hanke 
RUFV Schwagstorf
   140  Castina 6
S / OS / B / 2014 / Castino / Converter / B: Hanke,Marco  / Z: Hammink,Gert
 7.40   
 33  Carolin Büschke 
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
   165  Charles 101
W / KlDRpf / B / 2014 / Charivari / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / B: Heyer,Paul  / Z: Heyer,Paul
 7.40   
 33  Johannes Griesen 
RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
   430  Greta 184
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Grey Top / Sandro / B: Griesen,Bernhard  / Z: Griesen,Bernhard
 7.40   
 33  Juan Alconada Brooks 
RUFV Venne e.V.
   634  Rekordia
S / Holst / F / 2014 / Riscal / Corrado II / B: Zuchtstätte Budde,  / Z: Jacobs,Volker
 7.40   
 33  Lena Schaaf 
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
   586  Nolan 9
W / OS / B / 2015 / Ninyon / Landor S / B: Wolke,Petra  / Z: Wolke,Karl-Heinz
 7.40   
 33  Daniel Wolke 
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
   552  Lydo
W / OS / B / 2014 / Lyjanero / Landor S / B: Wolke,Daniel  / Z: Wolke,Daniel
 7.40   
 33  Franziska Pahlke 
RV Osnabrück e.V.
   489  Laurien 11
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Lord Pezi / Sir Shutterfly / B: Lasarzik,Ralf  / Z: Lasarzik,Ralf
 7.40   
 40  Marco Palm 
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
   260  Contenance 28
S / Old / B / 2013 / Conthargos / Landsieger I / B: Hofschröer,Hans  / Z: Hofschröer,Hans
 7.30   
 40  Embla Stigson 
RFV Greven e.V.
   477  Lady Courtier AF
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Courtier / Lordanos / B: Fischer,Arnold  / Z: Sever,Susanne
 7.30   
 40  Ivan Kisiov 
Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
   236  Colombiana 2
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Cormint / Quantum / B: Fangmann,Dr. Matthias  / Z: Fangmann,Dr. Matthias
 7.30   
 40  Marco Hanke 
RUFV Schwagstorf
   372  ELouisa 4
S / OS / B / 2013 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Shine On / B: Hanke,Marco  / Z: Claus,Heinrich
 7.30   
 44  Katharina Wulfers 
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
   665  Sir Willi 5
W / Old / B / 2015 / Stalypso / Promotion / B: Rohde,Hartwig  / Z: Meiners,Wilhelm
 7.20   
 45  Stefan Lundin 
RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
   071  Caleoh
H / OS / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / Argentinus / B: Claßen,Vanessa  / Z: Lampe,Bernd
 7.00   
 46  Dennis Heyer 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
   421  Glory - N
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Companiero / Cor de la Bryere / B: Neidhardt,Jochen  / Z: Neidhardt,Jochen
 6.90   
 47  Denis Huser 
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
   044  Be Hippy TT
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Pep / B: Venema,Tamarah  / Z: T&T Sporthorses GbR,
 6.80   
 48  Ivan Kisiov 
Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
   443  Hollywood Hills 4
S / Westf / F / 2014 / Hogwart / Quo Vados I / B: Lütkemeier,Jenny  / Z: Jakobs,Johannes
 6.70   
 49  Johannes Mitsch 
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
   725  Valentinos Rubina K
S / Hann / Schi / 2014 / Valentino / Roadster / B: Krüssel,Heinrich  / Z: Krüssel,Heinrich
 6.20   
 49  Merle Wewer 
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
   415  Gin o'clock
S / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Grey Top / Heraldik xx / B: Wewer,Dr. Petra  / Z: Nordmann,Nils
 6.20   
 51  Merle Wewer 
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
   190  Chilly Girl
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Casalito / Heraldik xx / B: Wewer,Dr. Petra  / Z: Eimermacher,Dr. Lale
 5.80   
 51  Georgi Zhelezchev 
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
   074  Calgary 95
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Comte / Abke / B: Kruse,Josef  / Z: Brack,Matthias u.Marie
 5.80   
 53  Andreas Wegener 
RV Lembruch e. V.
   276  Corbluecenta PS
S / OS / B / 2014 / Cornet's Balou / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz,  / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
 0.00   
 53  Ann-Estelle Janßen 
RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
   587  Nonstop Top
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Nabab de Reve / Graf Top / B: Rowold,Dr. Christoph  / Z: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold,
 0.00   
 53  Franziska Pahlke 
RV Osnabrück e.V.
   546  Luke 172
W / OS / F / 2014 / Lord Pezi Junior / Clinton II / B: Lasarzik,Tanja  / Z: Lasarzik,Tanja
 0.00   
 53  Marco Palm 
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
   303  Crispy Cayenne
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Crunch / Lorentin I / B: Johansson,Jenny  / Z: Andresen,Harald
 0.00